Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 9. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps BVB
:
KOE
RBL
:
ARM
BMG
:
S04
B04
:
BSC
WOB
:
SVW
UNI
:
SGE
M05
:
TSG
FCA
:
SCF
VfB
:
FCB
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:2   2:1   4:1   0:0   5:3   3:3   1:1   1:1   1:3   
 36/24 1946-Onkel-Herbert   4:0      3:0 1    3:0 2   2:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:2     2:1      1:3 3  7/198 
 36/28 1948-Colonia   5:1      3:0 1    3:0 2   3:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:3     2:1      1:3 3  7/194 
 11/51 737-Willi-Mersch   3:1      2:1 3    3:0 2   1:0     2:2     1:0      1:1 3   1:2      0:2 2  10/183 
 2/43 Alte Försterei   3:0      2:0 1    3:0 2   2:1     1:1      1:1 2    1:1 3    1:1 3    1:3 3  14/187 
 45/2 Atli Edvaldsson   4:0      3:0 1    3:1 1   2:1     1:1     1:2      1:1 3   2:1      1:2 1  6/222 
 10/59 Babsi   4:1      3:1 1    3:0 2   3:2      2:1 1    2:2 2   1:2      2:2 2    1:3 3  11/178 
 36/30 Berni's Borussen   4:1      3:0 1    2:0 1   3:1     1:1      2:2 2   2:1     2:1      1:3 3  7/193 
 18/1 Blatter & Sepp   4:1      3:0 1    4:0 1   2:1     1:1      0:0 2    2:2 2   2:0      1:3 3  9/224 
 45/47 Blutgrätsche   3:1      3:1 1    3:1 1   2:1      2:1 1   1:0     1:2     1:0      1:3 3  6/185 
 11/30 BoGlaDo   3:1      3:1 1    3:1 1    2:2 2   1:1     2:1     1:2      1:1 3    1:3 3  10/193 
 65/65 Borussia-71   3:0      2:0 1    2:1 1   1:0     1:1     1:0     0:2     1:0      0:2 2  4/174 
 45/3 BVBayern   3:0      2:0 1    2:0 1   2:0     1:1     1:0      1:1 3   1:0      1:2 1  6/220 
 36/15 Carmello   2:1      2:0 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2     2:1      0:2 2  7/207 
 18/25 Corsa   3:0      3:0 1    2:0 1   3:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:2      1:1 3    1:3 3  9/195 
 18/21 Cuzlmfishy   2:1      2:0 1    1:0 1   2:1     0:0      1:1 2    1:1 3   2:1      0:2 2  9/201 
 36/70 Der 60ziger   2:1      2:0 1    1:0 1    1:1 2   0:0     1:0     2:1     0:1      1:3 3  7/108 
 58/71 Der Borusse   4:1      2:0 1    3:1 1   2:1     1:1      2:2 2   1:3     2:1      1:2 1  5/103 
 18/12 Die Draisaitl's   3:0      3:1 1    3:1 1   2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2    1:1 3   2:1      1:2 1  9/210 
 65/30 DKB-Fohlen   4:0      2:0 1    4:0 1   3:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:2     1:0      0:3 1  4/193 
 11/4 Ewers   2:0      2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1      2:2 2   2:1      1:1 3    1:3 3  10/218 
 29/42 Ex nervige Nachbarn   2:0      3:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1     1:2     2:1      1:1 3    1:3 3  8/188 
 65/66 Fabian Klos   3:0      4:1 1    2:0 1   2:1      2:1 1   0:1     0:2     2:1      1:4 1  4/173 
 7/13 Fiete   3:0      2:0 1    3:1 1    0:0 3    1:0 1    2:2 2   1:2      1:1 3    0:3 1  12/209 
 36/44 Flinten Uschis   3:1      3:0 1    3:1 1   2:0      2:1 1    2:2 2   1:2     1:0      0:2 2  7/186 
 58/47 Franzl   3:0      4:0 1    3:1 1   2:0      2:0 2   2:1     1:2     1:2      0:3 1  5/185 
 3/22 Frosch   3:1      2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1      1:0 1    1:1 2    1:1 3    2:2 2    1:3 3  13/199 
 7/34 Globetrotter   4:1      3:1 1    3:0 2   3:1      2:1 1    2:2 2    1:1 3   2:1      1:3 3  12/192 
 45/36 Gordon Gekko   2:0      2:0 1    2:1 1   2:1     1:1      1:1 2   0:1     2:1      0:2 2  6/190 
 45/39 Hacki Reus   4:0      3:1 1    6:0 1   2:0      2:1 1   1:3     0:1      2:2 2    0:3 1  6/189 
 11/44 Harry 1892   3:0      3:0 1    3:1 1    1:1 2    2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2     2:1      1:3 3  10/186 
 29/63 Heja BVB   4:0      3:0 1    3:0 2   3:2     1:1      2:2 2   1:2     2:1      1:3 3  8/176 
 29/7 Hikkaduwa   4:0      3:0 1    2:0 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2     2:1      1:3 3  8/215 
 45/50 Horst & Kunz   3:1      3:0 1    3:1 1   3:1     1:1     1:2      1:1 3   2:1      2:3 1  6/184 
 58/39 Hubi   3:1      2:0 1   1:2     3:2      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:3     2:1      0:3 1  5/189 
 11/25 Jörg & Jörg   3:0      2:1 3    4:1 3   2:1     2:2     2:1     1:3      1:1 3    2:3 1  10/195 
 3/36 Kneiper   4:1      4:0 1    3:1 1   2:1     1:1      2:2 2    1:1 3    1:1 3    1:3 3  13/190 
 18/4 Lasogga   3:0      3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1      1:0 1    2:2 2   1:2      1:1 3    1:2 1  9/218 
 65/66 Legolas   3:1      2:0 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1   0:1     1:0     1:0      1:4 1  4/173 
 36/17 Lukas & Jim   3:0      3:0 1    2:0 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:1      1:1 3   2:0      1:2 1  7/205 
 18/56 Manni   3:1      3:2 2    2:1 1   2:1     1:1     2:1      1:1 3   2:1      1:3 3  9/179 
 45/61 Motte & Dicken   2:0      3:1 1    2:1 1    1:1 2    2:1 1   0:2     1:0     1:2      1:2 1  6/177 
 7/6 Olympia 18   4:1      4:0 1    3:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2    1:1 3    1:1 3    1:4 1  12/216 
 36/10 Opa Hubi   3:0      3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:2     2:1      1:3 3  7/211 
 58/25 Pezzey   3:1      3:0 1    6:1 1   2:1     1:1      2:2 2   2:1     3:2      1:2 1  5/195 
 18/47 Philu 1323   4:1      3:0 1   1:1     2:1     1:1      2:2 2   1:2      1:1 3    1:3 3  9/185 
 18/9 Red Barons   3:0      3:0 1    3:0 2   2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2     1:0      1:3 3  9/213 
 45/17 Sachverstand   4:0      3:0 1    3:0 2   2:1      1:0 1   1:0     1:2     2:1      0:2 2  6/205 
 29/68 Schado wird's   3:0      2:0 1    3:0 2   2:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:2     2:1      1:3 3  8/168 
 29/16 Schieblon, Andre   3:0      3:0 1    3:0 2   3:0     2:2      1:1 2   1:2     2:0      1:3 3  8/206 
 45/22 Schnellweg Jungs   3:1      3:0 1    2:0 1   2:0      2:1 1    2:2 2   1:2     2:1      1:2 1  6/199 
 58/44 Schuh & Du   3:0      2:0 1    3:1 1   2:1      2:1 1   1:0     0:1     2:1      0:2 2  5/186 
 3/13 Selhorster Jung   3:1      4:0 1    2:1 1    2:2 2    2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      1:1 3    1:3 3  13/209 
 1/28 Sir Henri   4:1      2:0 1    3:0 2    2:2 2   1:2      1:1 2    1:1 3    2:2 2    1:3 3  15/194 
 45/69 Team Figo   3:1      3:0 1    3:1 1   2:0      2:1 1    2:2 2   1:0     2:0      0:3 1  6/162 
 58/54 Team St. Vit   4:1      3:0 1    3:1 1   2:1     1:2     2:3     1:2     2:1      1:3 3  5/181 
 3/64 Tennen Team   3:1      3:1 1    3:1 1   3:1     1:1      1:1 2    1:1 3    1:1 3    1:3 3  13/175 
 71/20 Teppich   3:1      3:0 1    2:0 1   4:2      2:1 1   2:1     1:2     2:1     3:2    3/202 
 45/36 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   5:1      3:0 1    4:1 3   3:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:3     3:1      1:4 1  6/190 
 65/59 Toschi   3:0      4:1 1    2:0 1   3:1      2:1 1   1:0     1:2     2:0      0:3 1  4/178 
 11/55 U16   3:0      2:0 1   2:2     2:1      4:2 2    1:1 2   1:3      2:2 2    1:3 3  10/180 
 18/30 Union trifft 04   2:0      2:1 3    2:0 1   2:1     1:1      1:1 2   0:1     2:1      1:3 3  9/193 
 65/56 Voltho   3:0      4:0 1    2:0 1   2:0      2:1 1   2:1     1:2     2:1      0:3 1  4/179 
 45/51 Waldorf & Stadler   3:0      2:0 1    2:1 1   2:1     1:1      1:1 2   0:1     1:0      0:2 2  6/183 
 36/53 Wandervögel   4:0      2:0 1    3:0 2    1:1 2    2:1 1   2:1     1:2     2:1      0:3 1  7/182 
 58/34 Watt & Datt   3:0      2:0 1    3:1 1   3:1     1:1     1:0      2:2 2   2:1      1:2 1  5/192 
 18/56 Weisweiler's Erben   3:0      2:0 1    3:0 2   2:1     2:2     2:1     1:2      1:1 3    1:3 3  9/179 
 29/39 Werner Winkelzieler   4:0      3:0 1    3:1 1   2:1     2:2     2:1      1:1 3   2:1      1:3 3  8/189 
 11/19 Westhoff, Uli   3:1      3:1 1    3:1 1   2:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:2      1:1 3    1:3 3  10/203 
 29/61 Wilde Füchse Gang   4:1      4:0 1    5:0 1    1:1 2    2:1 1   0:2     1:2      0:0 2    1:6 1  8/177 
 45/8 Zwirni   3:1      3:1 1    3:1 1   3:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2     2:1      1:2 1  6/214 
 18/10 Zwitsch   3:0      3:1 1    3:0 2   3:1      1:0 1    1:1 2   0:1     2:1      1:3 3  9/211