Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 8. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps SCF
:
RBL
B04
:
FCB
BMG
:
VfB
BVB
:
M05
SGE
:
BSC
FCU
:
WOB
SGF
:
BOC
FCA
:
DSC
TSG
:
KOE
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:1   1:5   1:1   3:1   1:2   2:0   0:1   1:1   5:0   
 5/7 1946-Onkel Herbert    1:1 3    1:3 1   2:1      3:1 3   3:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1    10/115 
 24/5 1948-Colonia   1:3      1:2 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:0     1:1      1:2 2    1:1 3   1:1    7/116 
 72/43 1948-Colonia-BVB-1909   0:2      1:3 1   2:0      3:0 1   1:1     0:3     0:0     2:1     1:2    2/99 
 55/62 737-Willi-Mersch   2:1     3:2     2:0      3:1 3   2:0     2:4     1:0     1:2      3:1 1  4/91 
 11/13 Alte Försterei    2:2 2    1:2 1   2:1      2:0 2   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1    8/111 
 11/64 Berni's Borussen    2:2 2   3:3     2:0      3:1 3   2:2     1:1      1:2 2   3:1      2:1 1  8/89 
 24/32 Bernibärchen & Lofti    1:1 3    1:2 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:1     1:1      0:0 2   1:1    7/101 
 55/58 Berthold Ballwunder   1:3     2:2     3:1      3:1 3   2:1     1:1     2:1     1:0      2:1 1  4/93 
 49/20 Blatter & Sepp   2:1     1:1     2:0      3:1 3   2:1      2:1 1    0:2 1   2:1     2:2    5/106 
 49/51 Blutgrätsche   1:2      1:3 1   2:0      3:0 1   2:0     1:1      0:1 3   1:0     1:2    5/97 
 63/43 BoGlaDo   1:2      1:2 1   3:1      2:0 2   3:1     1:2     1:0     1:0     1:1    3/99 
 49/43 Borussia 71   1:3      2:3 1   2:0      3:1 3   2:0     2:2     1:1     1:0      2:1 1  5/99 
 49/10 BVBayern    1:1 3    2:3 1   3:1      2:1 1   3:1     1:1     1:0     2:1     1:2    5/114 
 39/3 BWUnion   1:2     2:2     2:1      3:1 3   2:0     1:2     2:1      1:1 3   2:2    6/120 
 63/55 Carmelo   1:2      1:2 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:1     1:1     2:1      2:1 1  3/94 
 55/73 CoDi   0:2     2:2     2:0      3:1 3   2:1     1:2     2:2     1:2      2:1 1  4/81 
 49/49 Corsa   2:1      1:3 1   2:1      3:0 1   1:0     1:1     1:0      1:1 3   1:1    5/98 
 39/43 CuzlmLukas   0:1      1:3 1   1:0      3:0 1   1:0     0:1     0:0      1:1 3    1:0 1  6/99 
 11/55 Die Ahnungslosen   1:2      1:2 1    2:2 2    3:1 3   2:0     1:1      1:2 2   2:0     0:0    8/94 
 24/16 Die Draisaitls    1:1 3    1:2 1   2:1      2:0 2   2:1     1:1     1:1     2:1      1:0 1  7/108 
 11/32 DJK Wiedenbrück    2:2 2    1:4 1   2:0      3:2 1   3:1     1:1      2:3 2    0:0 2   1:2    8/101 
 39/71 DKB Fohlen    1:1 3    1:2 1   3:1      2:0 2   2:1     1:1     1:0     2:1     1:1    6/82 
 39/18 Erling 09   1:2     2:1     3:1      3:1 3   2:1      2:1 1    1:2 2   1:2     1:2    6/107 
 63/21 Eurofighter   1:3      1:3 1   2:1      3:0 1   2:2     1:1     2:2     1:0      2:1 1  3/105 
 1/25 Ewers    1:1 3    1:2 1   2:0      2:0 2   3:1     2:2      1:2 2    1:1 3    2:1 1  12/103 
 11/16 ExNervigeNachbarn    2:2 2    2:3 1   2:0      1:0 1   1:0      2:1 1    0:1 3   2:1     0:1    8/108 
 63/65 Fiete   1:3      2:4 1   2:1      3:0 1   2:0     1:2     1:0     1:0      2:0 1  3/87 
 55/28 Franzl   1:3      1:2 1   3:1      2:1 1   2:0     1:2      1:3 1   2:0      3:0 1  4/102 
 3/28 Frosch   1:3      0:2 1   2:1      3:1 3   2:1     1:2      0:1 3    1:1 3    2:1 1  11/102 
 24/25 Gabiko & Schrawawa   1:2      1:2 1   2:0      2:0 2   2:1     0:1     1:1      1:1 3    2:1 1  7/103 
 11/10 Gordon Gekko    1:1 3    1:3 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:0     1:1     1:0      1:1 3   2:2    8/114 
 11/28 Hacki Reus    1:1 3   1:1     2:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3    3:1 1  8/102 
 24/21 Heiner Baltes    2:2 2    1:3 1   4:1      3:1 3   2:1     2:2     1:1     2:1      2:1 1  7/105 
 24/14 Hkkaduwa    2:2 2    2:3 1   3:1      3:1 3   3:0     1:1     1:1     1:0      2:1 1  7/110 
 55/14 Horst & Kunz    1:1 3   3:2     2:1      2:1 1   3:1     1:2     1:1     2:1     1:1    4/110 
 8/32 Hubi    1:1 3    1:2 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:1     1:0      1:1 3    2:1 1  9/101 
 1/21 Iserlohn Roosters    2:2 2    1:2 1   2:1      3:1 3   2:0     1:2      1:2 2    1:1 3    2:1 1  12/105 
 24/39 JeGu2021   2:1      2:3 1    1:1 3    2:1 1   1:1      2:1 1    0:2 1   1:0     1:2    7/100 
 55/4 Jörg & Jörg   1:2      3:4 1   2:1      3:1 3   2:0     1:2     1:1     2:1     1:2    4/118 
 24/68 Kneiper    2:2 2   3:2     3:1      3:1 3   3:1     1:1      1:2 2   2:1     2:3    7/85 
 8/28 Lasogga   1:2     2:2     1:0      3:1 3   2:0     0:1      0:1 3    1:1 3   1:1    9/102 
 11/63 Legolas   0:2      2:4 1   1:0      3:1 3   2:1      1:0 1    0:1 3   2:1     1:2    8/90 
 8/59 Manni    1:1 3    1:3 1   1:0      3:1 3   2:1      2:1 1   1:1     1:2      2:1 1  9/92 
 11/25 Motte & Dicken   1:2      1:3 1   2:1      2:0 2   1:0     1:1      0:2 1    1:1 3    2:0 1  8/103 
 55/68 Olympia 18    1:1 3   1:1     2:1      3:2 1   3:0     1:1     1:1     2:1     1:1    4/85 
 39/32 Opa Hubi    1:1 3   1:1     2:0      2:1 1   2:0      2:1 1   1:1     2:1      2:0 1  6/101 
 24/7 Pezzey    2:2 2    2:3 1   3:1      3:2 1   2:0     2:2     2:2      1:1 3   2:2    7/115 
 63/53 Prince 1892   1:2      1:2 1   2:0      2:0 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     1:3    3/96 
 39/32 Red Barons   1:3      1:2 1   2:1      3:1 3   2:0     0:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:2    6/101 
 5/39 Rothland    1:1 3    1:2 1   2:0      3:1 3   2:0     1:1      0:1 3   0:1     1:2    10/100 
 24/39 Sachverstand    1:1 3    2:3 1   2:0      3:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:2     1:1    7/100 
 73/59 Schieblon, Andre   1:2     2:1     2:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:2    1/92 
 24/21 Schnellweg Jungs   1:3      1:2 1   3:1      3:1 3   2:0     1:1      0:1 3   0:2     2:2    7/105 
 11/68 Schuh & Du    1:1 3    1:2 1   2:0      3:0 1   2:1     1:1      1:2 2   2:1      2:1 1  8/85 
 39/39 SCW D3   1:2     1:0     1:0      2:0 2   2:1      1:0 1    0:1 3   0:1     1:2    6/100 
 49/59 Selhorster Jung   1:2      1:3 1   2:0      3:1 3   2:0     1:1     1:1     2:1      2:1 1  5/92 
 11/32 Servushausen    2:2 2    1:2 1   2:1      2:0 2   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   2:2    8/101 
 39/54 Sir Henri   1:2     2:1      2:2 2    3:0 1   2:1      3:1 2    0:2 1   2:0     2:2    6/95 
 63/18 Team Figo   2:3      1:3 1   2:1      3:0 1   2:0     1:2     2:1     2:0      3:1 1  3/107 
 24/67 Team St. Vit   1:2      1:3 1    2:2 2    3:1 3   2:1     1:2     1:1     1:2      2:1 1  7/86 
 11/7 Tennenteam   1:2      1:3 1    2:2 2    3:1 3   2:1     1:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:1    8/115 
 63/51 Teppich   1:2      1:3 1   1:3      2:1 1   2:1     2:2     1:1     1:0      3:1 1  3/97 
 55/12 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   1:2      1:3 1   3:1      3:1 3   2:1     1:3     2:2     2:1     2:2    4/113 
 39/55 Toschi   2:1      1:2 1   2:1      3:0 1   2:1     1:3     0:0      1:1 3    2:1 1  6/94 
 63/43 U17   2:4      1:3 1   1:0      2:0 2   2:1     1:3     2:1     2:0     1:1    3/99 
 24/65 Voltho    1:1 3    1:2 1   2:0      3:1 3   2:0     1:1     2:1     2:1     2:2    7/87 
 39/49 Waldorf & Stadler   1:2      1:2 1   2:0      2:0 2   2:0     1:2     1:1      1:1 3   1:1    6/98 
 63/71 Wandervögel   2:1     2:2     2:1      3:0 1   1:1     1:1      1:2 2   2:1     1:1    3/82 
 3/1 Watt & Datt    1:1 3   2:1     2:0      3:1 3   1:0     1:1      1:2 2    1:1 3   2:2    11/127 
 11/43 Weisweiler's Erben   1:2      1:3 1   2:0      3:0 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:2 2    2:2 2    2:1 1  8/99 
 5/2 Westhoff, Uli    1:1 3    1:3 1   2:1      3:1 3   2:1     1:1     2:1      1:1 3   1:1    10/123 
 24/5 Zwirni   1:2      1:2 1   2:1      3:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1    7/116 
 24/32 Zwitsch    1:1 3    1:2 1   2:0      3:1 3   2:0     1:2     1:1     2:1     1:1    7/101