Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 8. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps FCB
:
SVW
BMG
:
FCA
TSG
:
VfB
SCF
:
M05
SGE
:
RBL
BSC
:
BVB
S04
:
WOB
KOE
:
UNI
ARM
:
B04
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:1   1:1   3:3   1:3   1:1   2:5   0:2   1:2   1:2   
 8/24 1946-Onkel-Herbert   3:0     2:0     2:0     2:0     1:2      1:2 1    0:2 3    1:2 3    0:3 1  8/198 
 53/28 1948-Colonia   3:0     2:0     3:1     2:1     1:2      1:2 1    1:3 2   1:1      0:2 1  4/194 
 64/51 737-Willi-Mersch   3:1     3:0     2:1     2:2     2:3      0:2 1   2:2     1:1      2:4 1  2/183 
 53/43 Alte Försterei   3:0     2:0      1:1 2   2:1     1:2      1:2 1   1:1     1:1      1:3 1  4/187 
 69/2 Atli Edvaldsson   4:1     2:1     1:2     2:1     1:2     2:2     1:1     1:1      0:2 1  1/222 
 53/59 Babsi   4:1     2:1      2:2 2   2:1     1:2      1:3 1   2:2     2:2      1:3 1  4/178 
 20/30 Berni's Borussen   4:1     2:1      1:1 2   1:0      2:2 2    1:3 1    1:2 1   1:1      0:3 1  7/193 
 42/1 Blatter & Sepp   5:1     3:1     1:0     1:0      2:2 2    2:3 1   1:1     2:0      0:1 2  5/224 
 30/47 Blutgrätsche   3:1     2:1     2:0     1:0     0:1      0:2 1    0:1 1    1:2 3    0:2 1  6/185 
 53/30 BoGlaDo   4:0     3:1     2:1     2:1     1:2      1:3 1   1:1     1:1      1:2 3  4/193 
 20/65 Borussia-71   3:0     2:0     2:1      0:1 1    1:1 3    0:2 1    0:1 1   2:2      0:2 1  7/174 
 1/3 BVBayern   3:0     2:0      1:1 2   2:1     1:2      1:2 1    0:1 1    1:2 3    1:2 3  10/220 
 42/15 Carmello   3:0     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:2      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1      1:2 3  5/207 
 42/25 Corsa   4:0     2:1     2:1     1:0     1:3      1:3 1   1:1      1:2 3    1:3 1  5/195 
 42/21 Cuzlmfishy   4:1     2:1      1:1 2   2:1     1:2      1:2 1   0:0     1:1      0:1 2  5/201 
 8/70 Der 60ziger   4:1     2:1      1:1 2   2:0      2:2 2    1:2 1   0:0     2:2      1:2 3  8/108 
 64/71 Der Borusse   4:1     2:1     1:2     2:1     1:2      1:3 1   1:1     1:1      1:3 1  2/103 
 20/12 Die Draisaitl's   3:0     2:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 3    1:2 1   1:1     1:1      1:2 3  7/210 
 8/30 DKB-Fohlen   3:0     2:1     0:1     1:0      1:1 3    0:2 1    1:2 1    0:1 2    0:2 1  8/193 
 8/4 Ewers   3:0     2:0     2:1     2:0      1:1 3    1:3 1    0:2 3   1:1      1:3 1  8/218 
 62/42 Ex nervige Nachbarn   3:0     2:0     1:2     1:1     1:2      0:2 1    0:1 1   1:0      0:2 1  3/188 
 20/66 Fabian Klos   3:1     1:0      1:1 2   2:1     1:3      0:2 1   1:1      1:2 3    1:3 1  7/173 
 42/13 Fiete   3:0     2:0     2:1     1:0     1:3      0:2 1    0:2 3   1:1      0:3 1  5/209 
 53/44 Flinten Uschis   3:1     2:1      1:1 2   1:0     1:3      0:2 1   1:1     1:1      1:4 1  4/186 
 53/47 Franzl   3:0     3:1     2:0     2:0     1:2      1:2 1    1:2 1    0:2 1    1:3 1  4/185 
 8/22 Frosch   3:1     2:0      1:1 2   2:1     1:3     1:1      0:1 1    0:1 2    1:2 3  8/199 
 64/34 Globetrotter   4:0     3:1     1:2     2:0     1:2      1:3 1   1:1     2:2      1:3 1  2/192 
 62/36 Gordon Gekko   3:0     2:0     2:1     2:1     1:2      0:2 1    0:1 1   2:2      1:4 1  3/190 
 30/39 Hacki Reus   3:0     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:2      1:2 1    1:3 2   1:1      1:2 3  6/189 
 42/44 Harry 1892   4:0     3:0     2:1     2:1     1:2     1:1      1:2 1    1:2 3    0:3 1  5/186 
 30/63 Heja BVB   4:0     2:0     1:2     2:1     1:2      0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 3    1:4 1  6/176 
 42/7 Hikkaduwa   3:0     2:1      1:1 2   2:0     1:2      1:3 1    1:2 1   1:1      1:3 1  5/215 
 20/50 Horst & Kunz   3:1     2:1      2:2 2   2:1     1:3     2:2      1:2 1    1:2 3    1:3 1  7/184 
 8/39 Hubi   3:0     3:1      2:2 2   2:0     1:2      1:2 1   2:1      0:1 2    1:2 3  8/189 
 8/25 Jörg & Jörg   3:0     2:0      1:1 2   2:1     1:3      0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 3    1:3 1  8/195 
 8/36 Kneiper   3:0     2:0     1:2     3:1      1:1 3    1:3 1   2:1      1:2 3    1:3 1  8/190 
 1/4 Lasogga   4:0     2:0      1:1 2   2:1     1:2      1:3 1    0:2 3    1:2 3    0:3 1  10/218 
 53/66 Legolas   4:0     2:1     1:2      1:2 1   1:2      0:3 2   1:1     1:1      0:2 1  4/173 
 30/17 Lukas & Jim   3:0     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:3      1:3 1    0:1 1    1:2 3    0:2 1  6/205 
 8/56 Manni   3:1     2:1     1:2     2:1     1:3      1:3 1    1:2 1    1:2 3    1:2 3  8/179 
 42/61 Motte & Dicken   3:1     2:0     1:2     2:1     0:2      0:2 1    1:2 1    0:2 1    0:1 2  5/177 
 64/6 Olympia 18   6:1     3:1     2:1     1:1     1:3      1:3 1   1:1     2:1      1:3 1  2/216 
 30/10 Opa Hubi   4:1     3:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 3    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1      0:3 1  6/211 
 1/25 Pezzey   5:1     3:1      2:2 2   2:1      2:2 2    1:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 3    1:3 1  10/195 
 69/47 Philu 1323   4:1     3:1     2:1     2:1     1:3     2:2     2:1     2:1      0:2 1  1/185 
 53/9 Red Barons   3:0     3:0     2:1     2:1     1:2      1:2 1    1:3 2   0:0      0:3 1  4/213 
 7/17 Sachverstand   3:0     2:1      1:1 2   1:0     1:2      1:2 1    0:2 3    0:1 2    1:3 1  9/205 
 69/68 Schado wird's   3:1     3:1     2:1     1:1     1:2     2:2     1:1     1:0      1:3 1  1/168 
 20/16 Schieblon, Andre   5:0     2:0     1:2     2:0      2:2 2    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1      1:2 3  7/206 
 8/22 Schnellweg Jungs   4:1     3:1      1:1 2   2:0     1:2      1:3 1    2:3 1    1:2 3    0:3 1  8/199 
 30/44 Schuh & Du   3:0     2:0     2:1     2:0     0:2      1:2 1    0:2 3    0:2 1    0:2 1  6/186 
 1/13 Selhorster Jung   4:1     3:1      2:2 2   1:1     1:2      1:3 1    0:2 3    1:2 3    1:3 1  10/209 
 1/28 Sir Henri   3:1      2:2 2   2:1     2:1      2:2 2    1:3 1    1:2 1    1:2 3    1:3 1  10/194 
 8/69 Team Figo   4:1     2:0     2:0     2:1     0:2      0:3 2    1:3 2    1:2 3    1:3 1  8/162 
 42/54 Team St. Vit   4:1     3:1     1:2      0:1 1   2:3      1:3 1    1:2 1    1:3 1    1:4 1  5/181 
 30/64 Tennen Team   4:1     2:1      1:1 2   2:1     1:3      1:3 1   2:0     2:1      1:2 3  6/175 
 30/20 Teppich   3:0     2:0     1:3     3:0      2:2 2   2:2      1:2 1    2:3 2    1:3 1  6/202 
 30/36 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   4:0     2:1     2:1     1:0     1:2      1:3 1    1:2 1    1:2 3    1:3 1  6/190 
 42/59 Toschi   3:0     2:0      1:1 2   2:1     1:3      0:3 2   2:0     1:1      1:3 1  5/178 
 42/55 U16   3:0     2:0     2:1     2:0     0:2      0:3 2    1:2 1    0:2 1    1:3 1  5/180 
 20/30 Union trifft 04   3:0     2:1      1:1 2   3:1     0:1      1:3 1   1:0      1:2 3    0:2 1  7/193 
 20/56 Voltho   5:0     3:1      1:1 2   2:1     0:2      1:3 1   1:1      1:2 3    0:2 1  7/179 
 53/51 Waldorf & Stadler   3:0     2:1     1:0     2:1     1:2      0:2 1   1:1     1:1      1:2 3  4/183 
 20/53 Wandervögel   4:0     3:1      1:1 2   2:1      2:2 2   1:1     2:1     1:1      1:2 3  7/182 
 30/34 Watt & Datt   3:0     3:1      1:1 2   2:0     1:2      2:3 1   2:0     2:2      1:2 3  6/192 
 64/56 Weisweiler's Erben   4:0     3:0     2:1     2:0     1:2      1:3 1   1:0     2:2      1:3 1  2/179 
 1/39 Werner Winkelzieler   4:1     2:1      2:2 2   2:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   1:1      1:2 3    1:3 1  10/189 
 20/19 Westhoff, Uli   3:1     2:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 3    1:2 1   1:1     2:1      1:2 3  7/203 
 8/61 Wilde Füchse Gang   3:0     2:0     2:1     0:0     0:2      0:3 2    0:2 3    1:2 3   1:0    8/177 
 30/8 Zwirni   3:1     3:1      1:1 2   2:1     1:2      1:2 1   1:1     1:1      1:2 3  6/214 
 30/10 Zwitsch   3:0     2:1      1:1 2   2:1     1:2      0:3 2    0:1 1   1:1      1:3 1  6/211