Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 5. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps FCB
:
SGE
BVB
:
S04
RBL
:
BSC
B04
:
FCA
WOB
:
ARM
UNI
:
SCF
M05
:
BMG
SVW
:
TSG
VfB
:
KOE
Punkte

Bundesliga  5:0   3:0   2:1   3:1   2:1   1:1   2:3   1:1   1:1   
 27/16 1946-Onkel-Herbert    3:0 1    3:0 3    3:1 1    2:0 2    2:1 3   2:1      0:2 1   1:2     2:1    11/241 
 41/19 1948-Colonia    3:0 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    3:1 3    2:1 3   2:1      0:3 1   1:3     2:0    10/238 
 66/37 737-Willi-Mersch    1:0 1    4:1 2    3:1 1   2:2      3:1 1   1:2      1:3 1   3:2     2:0    6/225 
 27/28 Alte Försterei    3:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      0:2 1    1:1 3   1:0    11/230 
 8/6 Atli Edvaldsson    4:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1      2:2 2    1:2 2    1:1 3    1:1 3  14/256 
 41/60 Babsi    3:1 1    3:2 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      1:3 1    2:2 2   2:1    10/208 
 8/24 Berni's Borussen    4:2 1    3:1 1    2:1 3   1:2      2:1 3   0:1      1:3 1    2:2 2    1:1 3  14/232 
 16/3 Blatter & Sepp   2:2      5:0 1   1:1      3:1 3    1:0 2    2:2 2    1:3 1    1:1 3   2:0    12/257 
 60/53 Blutgrätsche    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   1:0      0:2 1   1:2     2:0    8/212 
 62/28 BoGlaDo    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   1:1     1:2      1:1 3    1:3 1   2:1     2:1    7/230 
 27/60 Borussia-71    2:1 1    4:1 2    3:2 2    1:0 1    2:0 1   1:0      0:2 1    1:1 3   2:1    11/208 
 50/2 BVBayern    2:0 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    1:0 1    1:0 2   2:1     1:1      1:1 3   2:1    9/258 
 5/26 Carmello    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2      1:1 3  15/231 
 41/17 Corsa    4:0 1    3:0 3    3:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     1:0      0:2 1    1:1 3   2:0    10/239 
 41/28 Cuzlmfishy    2:1 1    1:0 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:0     1:2      1:2 2    2:2 2   0:1    10/230 
 27/70 Der 60ziger    3:1 1    1:0 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:0      1:1 3    1:2 2   1:0     1:0    11/108 
 27/71 Der Borusse    2:1 1    4:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    2:2 2    1:3 1   1:2     2:1    11/103 
 5/13 Die Draisaitl's    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1    15/244 
 16/39 DKB-Fohlen    3:0 1    3:0 3    2:0 1    3:1 3    2:1 3   1:0      0:2 1   1:2     2:1    12/224 
 16/1 Ewers    2:0 1    3:0 3    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 3    1:3 1   1:0     2:1    12/263 
 50/58 Ex nervige Nachbarn    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3   1:1      1:0 2   0:2      0:1 2   0:2     2:0    9/210 
 70/55 Fabian Klos    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:0 2    1:0 1   1:1     1:2     1:0     0:1     2:1    5/211 
 27/13 Fiete    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1    2:2 2    1:3 1    1:1 3   2:1    11/244 
 50/51 Flinten Uschis    2:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1   2:2      1:1 3    1:2 2   0:2     2:1    9/214 
 41/47 Franzl    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    3:1 3    2:1 3   2:0      1:3 1   1:2     2:1    10/218 
 50/22 Frosch    4:1 1    1:0 1    1:0 2    2:1 1    1:0 2   0:1      1:2 2   1:3  
 9/237 
 27/24 Globetrotter    3:0 1    3:0 3    3:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     2:1      1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1    11/232 
 3/47 Gordon Gekko    1:0 1    3:0 3    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 3    1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1    16/218 
 16/49 Hacki Reus    3:1 1    5:0 1    3:1 1    3:1 3    3:1 1    1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2     2:1    12/216 
 16/42 Harry 1892    2:0 1    3:0 3   1:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    0:2 1   1:2     2:0    12/221 
 27/55 Heja BVB    3:1 1    4:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   1:2      1:1 3    0:2 1    2:2 2   1:2    11/211 
 1/9 Hikkaduwa    2:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2    2:2 2    1:1 3  17/253 
 16/33 Horst & Kunz    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3   1:1     1:2     2:1    12/226 
 66/43 Hubi    3:0 1   1:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 1   1:2      1:2 2   2:3     2:1    6/220 
 5/33 Jörg & Jörg    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2      1:1 3  15/226 
 27/53 Kneiper    4:2 1   1:2      3:1 1    3:1 3   1:1      1:1 3    1:3 1    2:2 2   3:1    11/212 
 16/12 Lasogga    4:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 2    1:0 2   0:1      1:3 1    2:2 2    0:0 2  12/250 
 66/60 Legolas    4:1 1    3:1 1    3:0 1    2:1 1   0:1     1:0      1:2 2   1:0     2:1    6/208 
 27/7 Lukas & Jim    3:1 1   1:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      0:1 2    1:1 3   2:1    11/254 
 50/59 Manni    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3    2:0 2   1:1     1:0      1:2 2   1:2     2:1    9/209 
 60/65 Motte & Dicken    2:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   0:2     2:0    8/205 
 41/3 Olympia 18    3:1 1    4:0 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1     1:1      1:1 3   3:1    10/257 
 13/9 Opa Hubi    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 2    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2     2:1    13/253 
 27/33 Pezzey    3:1 1    4:0 1    3:1 1   2:2      2:0 1    1:1 3    1:2 2    2:2 2   2:1    11/226 
 3/41 Philu 1323    3:1 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2    2:1 3    1:1 3   2:2      2:2 2    1:1 3  16/222 
 16/7 Red Barons    2:0 1    3:0 3    2:0 1   1:1      2:1 3    1:1 3    1:3 1   1:3     2:1    12/254 
 50/15 Sachverstand    2:1 1    4:0 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2     2:1    9/243 
 50/69 Schado wird's    3:1 1    4:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   1:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   1:2     2:1    9/195 
 66/23 Schieblon, Andre    3:0 1    4:0 1    3:0 1    1:0 1    2:0 1   0:2      0:2 1   0:2     2:0    6/236 
 62/31 Schnellweg Jungs    4:1 1    4:0 1    4:1 1    2:0 2    2:0 1   1:2      0:2 1   1:2     2:0    7/229 
 41/32 Schuh & Du    3:1 1    3:0 3    2:0 1    1:0 1    2:0 1   2:1      0:2 1    2:2 2   2:1    10/227 
 16/17 Selhorster Jung    3:2 1    4:1 2    2:1 3    2:0 2   1:1      1:1 3    0:3 1   2:1     3:1    12/239 
 13/46 Sir Henri    3:1 1    4:0 1    2:0 1    1:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:3 1    2:2 2   2:0    13/219 
 41/60 Team Figo    2:0 1    5:0 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:1      1:2 2   0:2      1:1 3  10/208 
 41/43 Team St. Vit    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3    3:2 1   1:2      1:1 3    0:2 1   1:2     2:1    10/220 
 50/67 Tennen Team   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1      1:1 3    1:1 3  9/204 
 70/19 Teppich    2:0 1    1:0 1    3:1 1   1:1      2:0 1   1:0      1:3 1   2:1     2:0    5/238 
 50/39 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    3:1 1    4:1 2    2:0 1    3:1 3    3:1 1   2:1      1:3 1   1:2     2:1    9/224 
 62/51 Toschi    4:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 2    3:1 1   1:0      1:3 1   1:2     3:1    7/214 
 8/55 U16    3:0 1    4:0 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:2      1:1 3    1:2 2    2:2 2    1:1 3  14/211 
 16/26 Union trifft 04    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 3   1:1      1:0 2    1:1 3    1:2 2   0:2     2:1    12/231 
 27/50 Voltho    4:0 1    3:0 3    3:1 1    3:1 3    2:0 1   1:2      1:2 2   1:2     2:1    11/215 
 8/33 Waldorf & Stadler    2:0 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   1:0      0:2 1    1:1 3    1:1 3  14/226 
 13/68 Wandervögel    2:0 1   1:1      2:1 3    3:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2   2:1     3:2    13/203 
 27/43 Watt & Datt    3:1 1    4:1 2    3:0 1    2:0 2    2:1 3   1:0      1:2 2   2:1     2:1    11/220 
 27/64 Weisweiler's Erben    3:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 2    3:1 1   2:1      2:3 3    2:2 2   2:1    11/207 
 8/37 Werner Winkelzieler    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2    2:2 2   3:1    14/225 
 1/19 Westhoff, Uli    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1    17/238 
 62/65 Wilde Füchse Gang    3:1 1    4:0 1    2:0 1   0:0     1:1     0:2      1:2 2   0:2      0:0 2  7/205 
 16/3 Zwirni    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 3    2:1 3    1:1 3   1:1     1:2     2:1    12/257 
 50/11 Zwitsch    2:1 1    4:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 1    0:0 2    0:2 1   0:2     2:1    9/252