Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 5. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps FCB
:
SGE
BVB
:
S04
RBL
:
BSC
B04
:
FCA
WOB
:
ARM
UNI
:
SCF
M05
:
BMG
SVW
:
TSG
VfB
:
KOE
Punkte

Bundesliga  5:0   3:0   2:1   3:1   2:1   1:1   2:3   1:1   1:1   
 27/23 1946-Onkel-Herbert    3:0 1    3:0 3    3:1 1    2:0 2    2:1 3   2:1      0:2 1   1:2     2:1    11/60 
 41/18 1948-Colonia    3:0 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    3:1 3    2:1 3   2:1      0:3 1   1:3     2:0    10/61 
 66/51 737-Willi-Mersch    1:0 1    4:1 2    3:1 1   2:2      3:1 1   1:2      1:3 1   3:2     2:0    6/55 
 27/46 Alte Försterei    3:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      0:2 1    1:1 3   1:0    11/56 
 8/1 Atli Edvaldsson    4:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1      2:2 2    1:2 2    1:1 3    1:1 3  14/73 
 41/51 Babsi    3:1 1    3:2 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      1:3 1    2:2 2   2:1    10/55 
 8/29 Berni's Borussen    4:2 1    3:1 1    2:1 3   1:2      2:1 3   0:1      1:3 1    2:2 2    1:1 3  14/59 
 16/3 Blatter & Sepp   2:2      5:0 1   1:1      3:1 3    1:0 2    2:2 2    1:3 1    1:1 3   2:0    12/70 
 60/63 Blutgrätsche    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   1:0      0:2 1   1:2     2:0    8/53 
 62/29 BoGlaDo    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   1:1     1:2      1:1 3    1:3 1   2:1     2:1    7/59 
 27/46 Borussia-71    2:1 1    4:1 2    3:2 2    1:0 1    2:0 1   1:0      0:2 1    1:1 3   2:1    11/56 
 50/23 BVBayern    2:0 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    1:0 1    1:0 2   2:1     1:1      1:1 3   2:1    9/60 
 5/34 Carmello    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2      1:1 3  15/58 
 41/14 Corsa    4:0 1    3:0 3    3:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     1:0      0:2 1    1:1 3   2:0    10/63 
 41/23 Cuzlmfishy    2:1 1    1:0 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:0     1:2      1:2 2    2:2 2   0:1    10/60 
 27/23 Der 60ziger    3:1 1    1:0 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:0      1:1 3    1:2 2   1:0     1:0    11/60 
 27/42 Der Borusse    2:1 1    4:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    2:2 2    1:3 1   1:2     2:1    11/57 
 5/1 Die Draisaitl's    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1    15/73 
 16/5 DKB-Fohlen    3:0 1    3:0 3    2:0 1    3:1 3    2:1 3   1:0      0:2 1   1:2     2:1    12/68 
 16/46 Ewers    2:0 1    3:0 3    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 3    1:3 1   1:0     2:1    12/56 
 50/51 Ex nervige Nachbarn    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3   1:1      1:0 2   0:2      0:1 2   0:2     2:0    9/55 
 70/69 Fabian Klos    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:0 2    1:0 1   1:1     1:2     1:0     0:1     2:1    5/46 
 27/29 Fiete    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1    2:2 2    1:3 1    1:1 3   2:1    11/59 
 50/42 Flinten Uschis    2:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1   2:2      1:1 3    1:2 2   0:2     2:1    9/57 
 41/64 Franzl    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    3:1 3    2:1 3   2:0      1:3 1   1:2     2:1    10/52 
 50/12 Frosch    4:1 1    1:0 1    1:0 2    2:1 1    1:0 2   0:1      1:2 2   1:3  
 9/64 
 27/23 Globetrotter    3:0 1    3:0 3    3:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     2:1      1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1    11/60 
 3/23 Gordon Gekko    1:0 1    3:0 3    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 3    1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1    16/60 
 16/59 Hacki Reus    3:1 1    5:0 1    3:1 1    3:1 3    3:1 1    1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2     2:1    12/54 
 16/42 Harry 1892    2:0 1    3:0 3   1:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    0:2 1   1:2     2:0    12/57 
 27/68 Heja BVB    3:1 1    4:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   1:2      1:1 3    0:2 1    2:2 2   1:2    11/47 
 1/51 Hikkaduwa    2:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2    2:2 2    1:1 3  17/55 
 16/18 Horst & Kunz    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3   1:1     1:2     2:1    12/61 
 66/34 Hubi    3:0 1   1:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 1   1:2      1:2 2   2:3     2:1    6/58 
 5/29 Jörg & Jörg    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2      1:1 3  15/59 
 27/59 Kneiper    4:2 1   1:2      3:1 1    3:1 3   1:1      1:1 3    1:3 1    2:2 2   3:1    11/54 
 16/46 Lasogga    4:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 2    1:0 2   0:1      1:3 1    2:2 2    0:0 2  12/56 
 66/70 Legolas    4:1 1    3:1 1    3:0 1    2:1 1   0:1     1:0      1:2 2   1:0     2:1    6/45 
 27/7 Lukas & Jim    3:1 1   1:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      0:1 2    1:1 3   2:1    11/67 
 50/59 Manni    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3    2:0 2   1:1     1:0      1:2 2   1:2     2:1    9/54 
 60/51 Motte & Dicken    2:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   0:2     2:0    8/55 
 41/5 Olympia 18    3:1 1    4:0 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1     1:1      1:1 3   3:1    10/68 
 13/3 Opa Hubi    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 2    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2     2:1    13/70 
 27/8 Pezzey    3:1 1    4:0 1    3:1 1   2:2      2:0 1    1:1 3    1:2 2    2:2 2   2:1    11/66 
 3/34 Philu 1323    3:1 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2    2:1 3    1:1 3   2:2      2:2 2    1:1 3  16/58 
 16/46 Red Barons    2:0 1    3:0 3    2:0 1   1:1      2:1 3    1:1 3    1:3 1   1:3     2:1    12/56 
 50/34 Sachverstand    2:1 1    4:0 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2     2:1    9/58 
 50/67 Schado wird's    3:1 1    4:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   1:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   1:2     2:1    9/48 
 66/51 Schieblon, Andre    3:0 1    4:0 1    3:0 1    1:0 1    2:0 1   0:2      0:2 1   0:2     2:0    6/55 
 62/12 Schnellweg Jungs    4:1 1    4:0 1    4:1 1    2:0 2    2:0 1   1:2      0:2 1   1:2     2:0    7/64 
 41/66 Schuh & Du    3:1 1    3:0 3    2:0 1    1:0 1    2:0 1   2:1      0:2 1    2:2 2   2:1    10/49 
 16/29 Selhorster Jung    3:2 1    4:1 2    2:1 3    2:0 2   1:1      1:1 3    0:3 1   2:1     3:1    12/59 
 13/14 Sir Henri    3:1 1    4:0 1    2:0 1    1:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:3 1    2:2 2   2:0    13/63 
 41/18 Team Figo    2:0 1    5:0 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:1      1:2 2   0:2      1:1 3  10/61 
 41/51 Team St. Vit    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3    3:2 1   1:2      1:1 3    0:2 1   1:2     2:1    10/55 
 50/34 Tennen Team   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1      1:1 3    1:1 3  9/58 
 70/8 Teppich    2:0 1    1:0 1    3:1 1   1:1      2:0 1   1:0      1:3 1   2:1     2:0    5/66 
 50/34 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    3:1 1    4:1 2    2:0 1    3:1 3    3:1 1   2:1      1:3 1   1:2     2:1    9/58 
 62/59 Toschi    4:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 2    3:1 1   1:0      1:3 1   1:2     3:1    7/54 
 8/18 U16    3:0 1    4:0 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:2      1:1 3    1:2 2    2:2 2    1:1 3  14/61 
 16/14 Union trifft 04    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 3   1:1      1:0 2    1:1 3    1:2 2   0:2     2:1    12/63 
 27/65 Voltho    4:0 1    3:0 3    3:1 1    3:1 3    2:0 1   1:2      1:2 2   1:2     2:1    11/50 
 8/18 Waldorf & Stadler    2:0 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   1:0      0:2 1    1:1 3    1:1 3  14/61 
 13/34 Wandervögel    2:0 1   1:1      2:1 3    3:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2   2:1     3:2    13/58 
 27/34 Watt & Datt    3:1 1    4:1 2    3:0 1    2:0 2    2:1 3   1:0      1:2 2   2:1     2:1    11/58 
 27/71 Weisweiler's Erben    3:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 2    3:1 1   2:1      2:3 3    2:2 2   2:1    11/43 
 8/10 Werner Winkelzieler    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2    2:2 2   3:1    14/65 
 1/17 Westhoff, Uli    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 3    1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1    17/62 
 62/51 Wilde Füchse Gang    3:1 1    4:0 1    2:0 1   0:0     1:1     0:2      1:2 2   0:2      0:0 2  7/55 
 16/10 Zwirni    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 3    2:1 3    1:1 3   1:1     1:2     2:1    12/65 
 50/42 Zwitsch    2:1 1    4:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 1    0:0 2    0:2 1   0:2     2:1    9/57