Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 4. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps BMG
:
WOB
TSG
:
BVB
SCF
:
SVW
BSC
:
VfB
S04
:
UNI
M05
:
B04
KOE
:
SGE
FCA
:
RBL
ARM
:
FCB
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:1   0:1   1:1   0:2   1:1   0:1   1:1   0:2   1:4   
 23/16 1946-Onkel-Herbert   2:0      1:2 2   2:0     2:1     1:2      0:2 1    1:1 3    1:3 2    0:2 1  9/241 
 2/19 1948-Colonia   2:1      1:2 2   2:1     2:1      1:1 3    0:1 3   1:2      0:2 3    0:3 2  13/238 
 23/37 737-Willi-Mersch   3:2      1:3 1    2:2 2    0:1 1   2:1      1:2 2   0:2     2:1      1:4 3  9/225 
 23/28 Alte Försterei   3:1     2:2      1:1 3   2:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   1:2      1:2 1    0:2 1  9/230 
 10/6 Atli Edvaldsson   2:1      2:3 2    2:2 2   1:1      1:1 3    2:3 2   1:2      2:3 1    1:2 1  11/256 
 41/60 Babsi   2:1      1:3 1   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:2      1:3 2    0:3 2  7/208 
 23/24 Berni's Borussen   2:1      2:3 2   3:2     1:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   1:3      1:2 1    0:3 2  9/232 
 10/3 Blatter & Sepp    1:1 3    1:3 1   1:0     3:2      0:0 2    0:3 1   0:1      0:2 3    1:2 1  11/257 
 52/53 Blutgrätsche   2:1      0:2 1   1:0     2:0     1:0      0:2 1   1:2      0:2 3    1:3 1  6/212 
 64/28 BoGlaDo   2:1      1:3 1   2:1     2:1     1:2      0:2 1   1:2     1:1      0:3 2  4/230 
 14/60 Borussia-71   2:0      0:1 3   3:2     2:1     0:2      1:3 1    0:0 2    0:1 1    1:4 3  10/208 
 32/2 BVBayern   3:1      1:2 2   3:1     3:2      1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2     1:1      1:3 1  8/258 
 41/26 Carmello   2:1     1:1      1:1 3   2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:2      1:2 1    0:2 1  7/231 
 10/17 Corsa   2:1      0:3 1   1:0     1:0      1:1 3    1:2 2   0:1      1:3 2    1:4 3  11/239 
 32/28 Cuzlmfishy   2:1     0:0     1:0     1:1      1:1 3   1:0      0:0 2    1:2 1    0:3 2  8/230 
 32/70 Der 60ziger   2:0     2:2     2:0     1:1      1:1 3    0:3 1   2:1      1:2 1    1:4 3  8/108 
 41/71 Der Borusse   2:1      1:3 1    1:1 3   2:1     1:2      1:3 1   1:3      1:2 1    1:3 1  7/103 
 14/13 Die Draisaitl's   2:1     1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 3    1:2 2    1:1 3    1:2 1    1:3 1  10/244 
 41/39 DKB-Fohlen   2:1      2:4 1   2:0     1:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   0:2      1:2 1    1:3 1  7/224 
 23/1 Ewers   2:1      1:3 1   2:1     2:0      1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2      1:3 2    1:3 1  9/263 
 1/58 Ex nervige Nachbarn    2:2 2   2:2     1:0      0:2 3    1:1 3    0:3 1   0:2      0:2 3    1:4 3  15/210 
 57/55 Fabian Klos   3:1      1:2 2   1:0     1:0     2:1      1:3 1   2:3      1:3 2   1:0    5/211 
 23/13 Fiete   3:2      1:2 2   1:0     2:0     0:1      0:1 3   1:2      1:3 2    0:3 2  9/244 
 14/51 Flinten Uschis   2:1      1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1     1:0      1:3 1   0:2      0:2 3    1:3 1  10/214 
 57/47 Franzl   3:1      1:3 1   2:1     2:0     1:2      1:3 1   1:3      1:4 1    0:3 2  5/218 
 32/22 Frosch   1:0     1:1     1:0     1:1      1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2      1:3 2    0:4 1  8/237 
 41/24 Globetrotter   3:1      1:3 1   2:0     2:1      1:1 3    1:3 1   0:2      1:2 1    0:4 1  7/232 
 64/47 Gordon Gekko   1:0      2:3 2   2:1     4:2     1:2      0:2 1   1:2     1:1      0:4 1  4/218 
 57/49 Hacki Reus   3:1      1:2 2   1:0     2:1     0:2      1:4 1   1:3      1:4 1    2:4 1  5/216 
 52/42 Harry 1892   2:0      1:3 1   2:1     2:0     0:1      0:2 1   1:2      1:3 2    0:3 2  6/221 
 57/55 Heja BVB   2:1      1:3 1    1:1 3   3:1     1:2      1:3 1   0:2     1:1     2:1    5/211 
 57/9 Hikkaduwa   2:0      2:4 1   2:0     2:1     0:1      1:3 1   1:3      1:2 1    0:3 2  5/253 
 10/33 Horst & Kunz   2:1      2:3 2    1:1 3   2:2      1:1 3    1:3 1   1:2      1:2 1    1:3 1  11/226 
 52/43 Hubi   2:1     2:2     1:0     2:1      1:1 3    1:3 1   1:2      1:2 1    0:2 1  6/220 
 52/33 Jörg & Jörg   2:0      1:3 1   2:0     2:1     2:1      1:4 1   0:2      0:2 3    1:3 1  6/226 
 64/53 Kneiper   3:2     2:2     2:1     2:2     2:1      1:2 2   2:3      1:2 1    0:4 1  4/212 
 2/12 Lasogga    1:1 3    1:2 2    1:1 3   2:0     0:1      0:3 1   0:1      0:2 3    1:3 1  13/250 
 57/60 Legolas   2:1      1:3 1   0:1     1:0     2:1      1:2 2   0:2      0:3 1    0:4 1  5/208 
 14/7 Lukas & Jim   2:1      1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1     0:2      0:1 3   0:2      1:2 1    0:2 1  10/254 
 32/59 Manni   2:1      1:2 2   1:2      1:2 1   1:2      1:2 2   1:2      1:3 2    1:3 1  8/209 
 52/65 Motte & Dicken   2:0      1:2 2   0:1     2:0     0:1      1:3 1   0:2      0:3 1    0:3 2  6/205 
 14/3 Olympia 18   3:1     1:1      1:1 3   2:1     2:1      1:3 1    1:1 3    1:3 2    1:3 1  10/257 
 2/9 Opa Hubi   2:1      1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1      1:1 3    1:2 2   0:2      1:2 1    0:3 2  13/253 
 41/33 Pezzey   2:1      2:3 2   3:1     3:1     1:2      1:2 2    2:2 2   2:2      1:2 1  7/226 
 2/41 Philu 1323   3:2      1:3 1    1:1 3   2:0     3:1      0:2 1    1:1 3    0:2 3    0:3 2  13/222 
 64/7 Red Barons   2:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     1:2      0:3 1   0:2      1:3 2    0:4 1  4/254 
 32/15 Sachverstand   2:1      1:2 2   1:0     2:0     0:1      0:2 1   0:2      0:2 3    0:3 2  8/243 
 41/69 Schado wird's   3:1     2:2     2:1     2:1      1:1 3    1:3 1   1:2      1:3 2    1:3 1  7/195 
 32/23 Schieblon, Andre   2:0     2:0     0:2      0:2 3   0:2      0:2 1   0:2      0:2 3    0:2 1  8/236 
 2/31 Schnellweg Jungs   2:1      2:3 2    1:1 3   2:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   1:2      1:3 2    0:3 2  13/229 
 64/32 Schuh & Du   2:1  


   1:1 3
  1:2  
   0:4 1  4/227 
 23/17 Selhorster Jung   3:1     2:2     2:1     2:0      1:1 3    0:3 1   2:1      1:3 2    1:4 3  9/239 
 23/46 Sir Henri    2:2 2    1:2 2    2:2 2   3:1     1:3      0:3 1   1:3      0:3 1    0:4 1  9/219 
 41/60 Team Figo   3:1      1:3 1   1:0     1:0     2:1      0:2 1    1:1 3   2:1      0:3 2  7/208 
 14/43 Team St. Vit   2:1      1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1     1:2      1:3 1   1:3      2:3 1    1:4 3  10/220 
 41/67 Tennen Team   2:0      1:3 1   0:1     2:1     0:1      1:3 1   1:3      0:2 3    0:3 2  7/204 
 7/19 Teppich    1:1 3   2:2      1:1 3    1:2 1    1:1 3    1:3 1   1:2     2:2      1:2 1  12/238 
 64/39 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   2:0      2:4 1   2:1     3:1     1:2      1:3 1   1:3      1:4 1    1:5 1  4/224 
 14/51 Toschi   3:1      0:2 1   1:2     1:0     4:1      1:3 1    1:1 3    0:2 3    0:3 2  10/214 
 7/55 U16    2:2 2   2:1      1:1 3   4:1     2:1      1:3 1    2:2 2    1:3 2    0:3 2  12/211 
 64/26 Union trifft 04   2:1     1:1     3:1     2:0     1:0      1:2 2   0:2      1:2 1    0:2 1  4/231 
 57/50 Voltho   2:0     2:2     2:1     2:2     0:1      1:2 2   1:2      1:2 1    0:3 2  5/215 
 14/33 Waldorf & Stadler   2:1      1:3 1    1:1 3   2:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   1:2      1:2 1    1:3 1  10/226 
 41/68 Wandervögel   2:1      1:3 1    2:2 2   2:0     2:1      1:3 1   1:2      1:3 2    0:4 1  7/203 
 14/43 Watt & Datt   2:0     2:2     2:1     1:0      2:2 2    1:3 1    1:1 3    0:2 3    1:2 1  10/220 
 71/64 Weisweiler's Erben   3:1      1:3 1   2:0     3:1     2:1     1:1     1:4      1:2 1    0:4 1  3/207 
 23/37 Werner Winkelzieler   2:1     2:2     2:1      1:2 1    1:1 3    1:3 1    2:2 2    1:2 1    1:3 1  9/225 
 41/19 Westhoff, Uli   2:1     1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 3    1:2 2   1:2      1:2 1    1:3 1  7/238 
 32/65 Wilde Füchse Gang   3:1      1:2 2   1:0     2:1      1:1 3    0:2 1   0:1      0:3 1    0:5 1  8/205 
 7/3 Zwirni   3:1      1:2 2   2:1     2:1      1:1 3    1:2 2    1:1 3    1:2 1    1:2 1  12/257 
 32/11 Zwitsch   2:0      1:2 2    1:1 3   2:1     0:1      0:3 1   1:3      1:2 1    0:4 1  8/252