Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 33. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps FSV
:
SVW
FCB
:
SCF
BSC
:
B04
SCP
:
BMG
RBL
:
BVB
S04
:
WOB
FCK
:
SGE
HOF
:
U'Ber
F'DUS
:
FCA
Punkte

Bundesliga  3:1   3:1   2:0   1:3   0:2   1:4   1:1   4:0   1:1   
 62/1 1946 Onkel Herbert   1:1      2:1 1   1:2      0:3 1   2:1      0:2 1   0:2      1:0 1   2:1    4/263 
 62/59 1948 Colonia   1:2      2:1 1   1:2      0:3 1   2:1      0:2 1   0:2      2:1 1   2:1    4/212 
 70/20 737 W-Mersch   2:3     1:2     0:1      0:3 1   2:2      1:2 1   1:3      2:0 1   1:2    3/235 
 41/49 Ab in den Hecht   1:2      2:1 1   1:3      0:4 1   4:1      1:3 1    1:1 3   1:1     2:1    6/220 
 62/63 Babsi   1:2      3:2 1   1:3      1:3 3   3:2     2:2     1:2     2:2     1:2    4/206 
 2/19 Bernis Borussen   0:1      4:1 1   1:2      0:2 2    2:3 1    1:2 1    2:2 2    3:0 1    1:1 3  11/236 
 19/60 Blatter & Sepp    3:1 3    4:1 1   1:4      2:3 1   2:1      1:2 1   1:3     1:1      2:2 2  8/208 
 26/18 BoGlaDo   1:2      2:0 2    2:1 1    1:3 3   1:1     1:0     1:2      2:1 1   2:1    7/238 
 1/20 Borussia 71    2:1 1    4:1 1   0:1      0:2 2    1:3 2    0:1 1    1:1 3    2:0 1    1:1 3  14/235 
 41/9 BVBayern   1:2      2:1 1   1:2      1:3 3   1:1      1:2 1   2:1      3:1 1   2:1    6/247 
 52/52 Carmello   1:2      2:0 2   1:2      1:2 1   2:0      1:2 1   1:2      2:0 1   2:1    5/217 
 26/50 Catweazle & Kühlwalda    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:1      0:2 2   2:1      0:2 1   2:1      2:0 1   1:0    7/218 
 52/13 Corsa   1:2      3:0 1   1:2      0:2 2   2:2      1:2 1   1:2      2:1 1   2:1    5/242 
 52/56 Der Borusse   2:2      2:1 1   1:1      1:3 3   2:2      1:3 1   1:2     1:1     2:1    5/214 
 41/61 Die Draisaitls    2:1 1    3:1 3   1:1      1:2 1   1:1     1:1     1:2      2:1 1   2:1    6/207 
 26/41 Die Glücksbärchen   2:2      2:1 1   1:3      0:3 1   2:2      0:1 1   1:2      2:1 1    1:1 3  7/225 
 62/7 Die Gärtner    2:1 1    2:1 1   0:1      0:3 1   2:2     1:1     2:0      3:1 1   0:1    4/248 
 26/68 DJK Wiedenbrück   1:2      3:1 3   1:3      1:4 1   2:2      1:2 1    2:2 2   1:1     1:2    7/199 
 26/41 DKB Fohlen    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2      0:5 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2      2:0 1   1:0    7/225 
 52/5 Ewers   1:1      2:1 1   2:2      1:3 3   1:1     2:1     2:1      3:1 1   1:0    5/254 
 26/3 Ex Nervige Nachbarn   0:2      2:0 2   1:2      0:3 1   2:1     1:1      1:1 3    1:0 1   2:0    7/255 
 11/12 Fabian Klos   1:1      2:0 2   1:3      0:2 2   2:2      0:1 1   0:1      2:0 1    1:1 3  9/243 
 41/41 Fiete    2:1 1    3:0 1   1:2      0:2 2   2:2      0:1 1   1:2      2:0 1   1:0    6/225 
 41/58 Franzl    2:0 2    3:0 1   1:2      1:4 1   2:1      1:2 1   1:3      2:0 1   2:1    6/213 
 41/50 Frosch   1:2      3:0 1   1:1     2:1     1:0      1:2 1   1:3      2:0 1    1:1 3  6/218 
 5/2 Gordon Gekko   1:2      2:0 2   0:2      1:3 3   2:2      0:2 1   1:3      2:1 1    1:1 3  10/256 
 5/66 HackiReus   1:1      3:1 3    2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1      1:3 1    1:1 3    2:0 1   1:2    10/201 
 26/3 Harry 1892    2:1 1    3:1 3   1:3      0:3 1   2:1      1:2 1   1:2      2:0 1   2:1    7/255 
 2/7 Heja BVB   1:2      3:1 3   1:3      1:3 3    1:2 1    1:2 1    2:2 2    2:1 1   1:0    11/248 
 2/22 Hikkaduwa   1:2      2:1 1   1:2      1:3 3   2:2     1:1      1:1 3    2:1 1    1:1 3  11/234 
 11/44 Horst & Kunz    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2      1:2 1   1:1      1:2 1    1:1 3    2:1 1   2:1    9/224 
 26/56 Hubi   1:2      3:1 3    2:1 1   1:1     2:1      1:2 1    2:2 2   1:1     1:0    7/214 
 11/68 Huub Tedesko   1:1      2:1 1   1:2      0:2 2    1:2 1    0:1 1   2:1      2:0 1    1:1 3  9/199 
 19/29 Jupp 04    2:1 1    4:0 1   1:3      0:3 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2      2:0 1    1:1 3  8/231 
 26/13 Jörg & Jörg   1:2     1:2     1:1      0:2 2   2:1      0:2 1   1:2      2:1 1    1:1 3  7/242 
 26/10 Kanada 1C    2:1 1    4:0 1   1:2      1:3 3   1:1      0:2 1   1:2      2:0 1   2:1    7/245 
 11/71 Kneiper   1:2      3:1 3   1:2      1:3 3   2:0     2:1      1:1 3   1:1     2:1    9/196 
 11/22 Lasogga    1:0 1    2:0 2   1:2      1:3 3   1:1     1:1     0:2      2:1 1    0:0 2  9/234 
 62/29 Legolas   1:2     0:4     1:3      0:2 2   2:1      1:2 1   2:1      1:0 1   1:0    4/231 
 73/73 Liermann-S








 0/174 
 5/39 Manni   1:1      3:1 3   1:2      1:2 1    1:3 2   2:1     0:1      2:1 1    1:1 3  10/226 
 52/61 Motte & Dicken   0:1      2:0 2   1:2      0:2 2   2:1      0:1 1   0:1     1:1     1:2    5/207 
 41/72 Noob_IP   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1      1:1 3  6/194 
 52/10 Opa Hubi    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2      0:3 1   1:1     1:1     1:2      2:0 1   2:1    5/245 
 52/67 Pepa Wutz   0:1      2:0 2   0:1      0:3 1   1:0      0:1 1   1:2      2:0 1   0:2    5/200 
 70/24 Pezzey   2:2      2:1 1   1:2      1:2 1   2:2      1:2 1   1:2     1:1     2:1    3/233 
 52/70 Philu 1323   1:1      3:1 3   1:3      0:3 1   2:1     2:1     2:1      3:1 1   1:0    5/197 
 41/38 Povlsen & Büskens   1:2      3:0 1   1:2      0:2 2   1:1     1:1     1:2     1:1      1:1 3  6/227 
 26/24 Red Barons   1:1      2:0 2   1:2      1:3 3   2:1      1:2 1   1:2      2:1 1   1:0    7/233 
 19/65 Reiseprofi   1:2      2:0 2   1:3      1:2 1   1:1      1:2 1   1:2      2:1 1    1:1 3  8/203 
 26/64 Rothland-D   1:2      3:1 3   1:2      1:3 3   1:1     2:0     1:2      2:1 1   1:0    7/205 
 11/48 Sachverstand   1:2      3:1 3   1:3      0:2 2   2:1      1:2 1    2:2 2    2:0 1   2:1    9/221 
 41/36 Schado wird's   1:2      3:1 3   2:2      0:3 1   1:1      0:2 1   1:2      1:0 1   2:1    6/228 
 52/46 Schieblon-A   1:2      2:1 1   1:2      1:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2      2:1 1   2:1    5/222 
 70/29 Schnellweg Jungs   1:2      3:0 1   1:2      0:2 2   2:2     2:1     1:2     1:1     2:1    3/231 
 11/16 Schuh & Du    1:0 1    3:0 1   1:2      1:2 1    1:2 1    0:1 1    1:1 3    2:1 1   1:0    9/240 
 19/33 Selhorster Jung    2:1 1    4:0 1   1:2      1:3 3   3:3     1:1      2:2 2    2:1 1   2:1    8/230 
 26/6 Sir Henri   1:2     1:1     1:3      1:3 3    1:2 1   1:1     2:0      2:0 1    0:0 2  7/250 
 41/54 Tennen-Team   1:1      2:0 2    1:0 1    0:2 2   2:1     1:0     0:2      1:0 1   2:0    6/216 
 5/26 Teppich   1:1      3:1 3   2:3      1:3 3   3:2      1:2 1    2:2 2    2:0 1   1:0    10/232 
 5/13 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    2:1 1    3:1 3   1:3      1:3 3    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2      2:1 1   2:1    10/242 
 62/34 TG VFL   1:2      2:1 1   1:1      1:2 1   2:1      1:2 1   1:2      2:1 1   2:1    4/229 
 5/52 Toschi   1:1      3:1 3   0:2      1:3 3   2:1     2:1      1:1 3    2:0 1   2:1    10/217 
 62/39 U15    2:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    1:2 1   2:1     1:1     2:1     1:1     2:1    4/226 
 19/26 Voltho    1:0 1    4:0 1   1:1      0:2 2   2:1     1:1      1:1 3    2:1 1   1:0    8/232 
 19/45 Waldorf & Statler   1:1      2:0 2   1:2      1:2 1   2:2      0:1 1   1:2      1:0 1    1:1 3  8/223 
 62/46 Wandervögel   1:2      3:0 1    2:1 1    0:2 2   2:2     1:0     2:1     1:1     2:1    4/222 
 19/26 Watt und Datt   1:2      3:1 3   1:2      1:2 1   3:2     3:1     2:1      1:0 1    1:1 3  8/232 
 11/55 Weisweiler's Erben   0:2      4:1 1    2:0 3    0:3 1   2:1      0:1 1   1:0      1:0 1    0:0 2  9/215 
 26/29 Werner Winkelzieher    2:1 1    3:1 3   1:1      1:4 1   2:2      1:2 1   1:2      2:1 1   2:1    7/231 
 26/34 Westhoff-U   1:2      3:1 3   1:2      1:3 3   1:1     2:1     2:1      2:1 1   2:1    7/229 
 52/36 Zwirni   1:2      3:1 3   1:2      1:4 1   2:1     1:1     1:2      3:1 1   2:1    5/228 
 41/16 Zwitsch   0:1     1:1     0:2      1:3 3    1:2 1    1:2 1   0:2      2:1 1   2:0    6/240