Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 32. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps SGE
:
S04
RBL
:
F'DUS
SVW
:
FCB
B04
:
FCK
BMG
:
WOB
SCF
:
BSC
BVB
:
FSV
U'Ber
:
SCP
FCA
:
HOF
Punkte

Bundesliga  2:1   2:2   0:1   3:1   3:0   2:1   0:2   1:0   1:3   
 9/1 1946 Onkel Herbert    2:1 3   2:0      0:3 1    3:1 3    2:1 1   1:1     2:0      2:0 1    0:2 2  11/263 
 16/59 1948 Colonia    2:1 3   2:0      0:3 1    2:0 2    2:0 1   1:1     2:0      2:0 1    0:2 2  10/212 
 16/20 737 W-Mersch    2:1 3   4:2     3:2      3:1 3    2:0 1    2:1 3   3:0     1:1     2:0    10/235 
 39/49 Ab in den Hecht   1:1      1:1 2    0:3 1    2:0 2   1:2     1:2     3:1      1:0 3   1:1    8/220 
 16/63 Babsi    2:1 3   3:1      1:3 1    3:1 3   2:2     1:2     3:1      2:1 2    1:2 1  10/206 
 59/19 Bernis Borussen    3:1 1   2:1      1:2 2    3:2 1    3:1 1   1:1     4:1     2:2     2:0    5/236 
 55/60 Blatter & Sepp    4:1 1   2:0      1:6 1    3:0 1   1:1      2:0 1   3:0      4:2 1    1:2 1  6/208 
 16/18 BoGlaDo    1:0 2    1:1 2    0:2 1    2:0 2    2:1 1   1:1     3:1      2:0 1    0:1 1  10/238 
 30/20 Borussia 71    1:0 2   2:1      1:4 1    2:0 2    2:1 1   1:1     3:1      1:0 3   2:2    9/235 
 30/9 BVBayern    1:0 2   2:0      1:3 1    2:0 2    2:1 1    1:0 2   2:0      2:0 1   1:1    9/247 
 59/52 Carmello   1:1     2:0      0:2 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     2:1      2:1 2   1:1    5/217 
 30/50 Catweazle & Kühlwalda    2:1 3   2:1      0:3 1    3:1 3   1:1     1:2     3:1      2:1 2   1:1    9/218 
 52/13 Corsa   1:1     3:0      0:4 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     3:0      1:0 3    1:2 1  7/242 
 39/56 Der Borusse    2:1 3   3:1      1:3 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   2:2     3:0      2:1 2   1:1    8/214 
 30/61 Die Draisaitls    2:1 3   2:0      1:4 1    2:0 2    2:1 1   1:1     2:0      2:1 2   1:1    9/207 
 39/41 Die Glücksbärchen   1:1     3:1      1:4 1    3:1 3   1:1      1:0 2   2:1      2:1 2   1:1    8/225 
 59/7 Die Gärtner   1:1     3:1      1:4 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:2     3:1      2:1 2   2:1    5/248 
 39/68 DJK Wiedenbrück    2:1 3   3:1      2:4 1    4:1 1    3:1 1   2:3     2:0     2:2      2:4 2  8/199 
 30/41 DKB Fohlen    2:1 3   2:0      0:2 1    1:0 1    2:1 1   0:0     2:0      1:0 3   0:0    9/225 
 16/5 Ewers    2:1 3   2:0      1:3 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    1:0 2   3:0      2:1 2   1:1    10/254 
 16/3 Ex Nervige Nachbarn    2:0 1   3:1      0:4 1    3:1 3    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:0     1:1      0:1 1  10/255 
 55/12 Fabian Klos    2:0 1   3:0      1:3 1    1:0 1    1:0 1    2:0 1   2:0      2:0 1   2:1    6/243 
 16/41 Fiete    2:1 3   2:0      0:3 1    2:0 2    2:0 1   1:1     3:1      1:0 3   2:2    10/225 
 39/58 Franzl    2:0 1   3:0      1:3 1    3:1 3    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:0      2:0 1   2:0    8/213 
 9/50 Frosch    1:0 2   2:1      1:2 2    2:0 2   1:1     0:1     3:0      2:1 2    1:3 3  11/218 
 2/2 Gordon Gekko    1:0 2   2:0      0:4 1    2:0 2    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:0      2:1 2    1:2 1  12/256 
 69/66 HackiReus    3:1 1   2:0      1:4 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:1     2:0     1:1     2:1    3/201 
 16/3 Harry 1892    2:0 1   2:0      1:3 1    2:0 2    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:0      2:0 1    1:2 1  10/255 
 9/7 Heja BVB    2:1 3   2:0      1:4 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   3:0      2:1 2   1:1    11/248 
 39/22 Hikkaduwa    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    1:0 2   4:1      2:1 2   1:1    8/234 
 30/44 Horst & Kunz    2:1 3   2:0      1:2 2    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     3:1      2:1 2   2:1    9/224 
 16/56 Hubi   1:1     3:0      1:3 1    2:1 1    3:2 1    2:1 3   3:0      1:0 3    1:2 1  10/214 
 30/68 Huub Tedesko    2:1 3   2:1      0:3 1    2:0 2   1:1      2:1 3   3:0     1:1     2:1    9/199 
 16/29 Jupp 04   0:1     3:1      1:3 1    3:1 3    2:0 1    2:1 3   2:0      2:0 1    1:2 1  10/231 
 2/13 Jörg & Jörg    2:1 3   2:0      0:3 1    2:0 2    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:0      2:1 2   1:1    12/242 
 16/10 Kanada 1C    2:1 3   3:0      0:3 1    2:0 2    2:1 1   1:2     3:1      2:1 2    1:2 1  10/245 
 39/71 Kneiper   1:1     1:2     2:1      2:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3    1:2 1    2:1 2   2:1    8/196 
 59/22 Lasogga    3:1 1   2:0      0:3 1    2:1 1    1:0 1   1:1     2:0     1:1      1:2 1  5/234 
 30/29 Legolas    1:0 2   2:0      0:4 1    2:1 1    1:0 1    1:0 2   2:1      2:1 2   1:0    9/231 
 73/73 Liermann-S








 0/174 
 67/39 Manni   1:1     2:1      1:3 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     3:1     1:2      1:2 1  4/226 
 59/61 Motte & Dicken    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    1:0 1    2:1 1   1:1     2:1      2:0 1   2:1    5/207 
 72/72 Noob_IP   1:1      1:1 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    2/194 
 39/10 Opa Hubi    2:0 1   3:1      0:3 1    2:0 2    2:1 1   1:1     2:0      2:1 2    1:2 1  8/245 
 69/67 Pepa Wutz    2:0 1   2:0      0:3 1    1:0 1   1:1     0:0     5:0     0:0     1:0    3/200 
 2/24 Pezzey    3:1 1   4:1      1:2 2    3:1 3    2:1 1    2:1 3   4:1      2:1 2   2:1    12/233 
 69/70 Philu 1323   1:1     3:0      0:4 1   1:1      2:1 1   2:2     2:0      3:1 1   1:1    3/197 
 9/38 Povlsen & Büskens    2:1 3   2:0      0:2 1    3:1 3    2:1 1   1:1     2:0      1:0 3   1:1    11/227 
 55/24 Red Barons    2:0 1   2:0      1:3 1    2:1 1   1:1     1:1     3:0      2:1 2    1:2 1  6/233 
 52/65 Reiseprofi    2:0 1   4:0      0:3 1    3:1 3    2:1 1   2:2     3:1      2:0 1   1:1    7/203 
 59/64 Rothland-D   1:2     3:0      1:4 1    2:0 2    2:1 1   1:2     3:1      2:0 1   1:1    5/205 
 16/48 Sachverstand    2:0 1   3:0      1:3 1    3:1 3    2:1 1   1:2     5:0      1:0 3    1:2 1  10/221 
 9/36 Schado wird's    2:1 3   2:1      1:3 1    2:1 1   2:2      2:1 3   2:0      2:1 2    1:2 1  11/228 
 2/46 Schieblon-A    2:1 3   2:1      1:2 2    2:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      2:1 2   2:1    12/222 
 39/29 Schnellweg Jungs    3:0 1   3:1      1:4 1    2:0 2    3:2 1   1:2     2:0     1:1      1:3 3  8/231 
 1/16 Schuh & Du    2:1 3   2:0      0:3 1    3:1 3    2:0 1    2:1 3   3:0      2:1 2    1:2 1  14/240 
 16/33 Selhorster Jung    2:1 3   2:0      1:5 1    3:1 3   2:2     1:1     3:1      2:1 2    1:2 1  10/230 
 55/6 Sir Henri    2:1 3   3:0      1:3 1   2:2      2:1 1   1:1     2:0     0:0      1:2 1  6/250 
 2/54 Tennen-Team    2:1 3   2:1      1:2 2    2:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      2:1 2   2:1    12/216 
 2/26 Teppich    2:1 3   3:0      1:3 1    4:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:0      1:0 3   1:1    12/232 
 9/13 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    2:1 3   3:1      0:4 1    3:1 3    2:1 1    3:1 1   4:1      2:1 2   1:1    11/242 
 2/34 TG VFL    2:1 3   2:1      1:2 2    2:1 1   1:1      2:1 3   2:1      2:1 2    1:2 1  12/229 
 52/52 Toschi    2:1 3   3:1      0:2 1    2:0 2    2:1 1   1:1     3:0     1:2     1:1    7/217 
 59/39 U15   1:1     2:0      0:2 1    2:0 2    2:0 1   1:1     2:0      2:0 1   2:0    5/226 
 39/26 Voltho   0:0     3:0      0:3 1    2:0 2    3:2 1    2:1 3   2:0      2:0 1   2:1    8/232 
 9/45 Waldorf & Statler    2:1 3   2:0      0:2 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    1:0 2   2:0      1:0 3   1:0    11/223 
 67/46 Wandervögel   1:2     2:1      1:3 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   1:2     2:0      2:0 1   2:1    4/222 
 30/26 Watt und Datt    1:0 2   3:1      0:2 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   1:1     3:0      1:0 3    1:2 1  9/232 
 39/55 Weisweiler's Erben    3:0 1   3:0      0:4 1   2:3      2:0 1    1:0 2   3:0      1:0 3   1:0    8/215 
 39/29 Werner Winkelzieher    2:1 3   2:0      1:3 1    2:1 1   1:1      2:1 3   3:0     2:2     2:1    8/231 
 59/34 Westhoff-U   1:1     3:1      1:3 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     3:1      2:1 2   1:1    5/229 
 16/36 Zwirni    2:1 3   3:1      1:2 2    3:1 3   1:1     1:1     3:1      2:1 2   1:1    10/228 
 39/16 Zwitsch    2:0 1   2:1      0:3 1    2:0 2    2:1 1   1:1     3:0      2:1 2    1:2 1  8/240