Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 31. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps SCP
:
SVW
WOB
:
SCF
S04
:
B04
FCB
:
BMG
F'DUS
:
BVB
BSC
:
SGE
FCK
:
U'Ber
FSV
:
FCA
HOF
:
RBL
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:5   2:2   1:1   2:1   0:1   1:4   1:2   0:1   0:2   
 33/1 1946 Onkel Herbert   2:1     2:1     0:3      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:0     2:1     1:1      0:2 3  5/263 
 12/59 1948 Colonia   1:1      1:1 2   0:2      2:0 1    0:2 1   2:0     2:1     1:1      0:2 3  7/212 
 62/20 737 W-Mersch    1:3 1   3:0     2:3     1:2      2:4 1    1:2 1   2:2     1:1     2:1    3/235 
 22/49 Ab in den Hecht   1:1      1:1 2   0:3     1:2     2:1     3:1     2:1      1:2 2    1:3 2  6/220 
 33/63 Babsi    1:2 1   2:1     1:3      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:2     2:1     2:2      1:3 2  5/206 
 62/19 Bernis Borussen    1:2 1   2:1     0:2     1:2      1:3 1   1:0     2:0     2:2      2:3 1  3/236 
 22/60 Blatter & Sepp   1:1      1:1 2   0:2      2:0 1    0:2 1   1:0     1:1     1:1      1:3 2  6/208 
 69/18 BoGlaDo   1:1     2:1     1:2     1:3      1:3 1   2:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 1  2/238 
 62/20 Borussia 71   1:1     2:0     0:1      2:0 1    0:2 1   1:1     1:0     2:1      0:1 1  3/235 
 51/9 BVBayern   1:1     2:1     1:2      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:3 2  4/247 
 33/52 Carmello    1:2 1   2:1     1:2      2:0 1    1:2 2   2:1     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  5/217 
 33/50 Catweazle & Kühlwalda   2:1     2:1     0:2      3:1 1    0:2 1   2:1     1:0     2:1      0:2 3  5/218 
 22/13 Corsa    0:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    0:3 1   2:1     2:0     2:1      1:2 1  6/242 
 62/56 Der Borusse   1:1     2:1     1:3      3:1 1    1:2 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    3/214 
 33/61 Die Draisaitls    1:2 1   2:1     1:2      2:0 1    1:2 2   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:2 1  5/207 
 12/41 Die Glücksbärchen   1:0      1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:2     1:1      1:2 2    1:2 1  7/225 
 33/7 Die Gärtner   1:1     1:2     1:2      3:1 1    1:3 1   1:0     2:1     0:0      0:2 3  5/248 
 3/68 DJK Wiedenbrück    1:2 1    2:2 3   1:3      3:2 2    1:4 1   2:2     2:2     1:1      1:3 2  9/199 
 62/41 DKB Fohlen    0:1 1   1:0     0:2     1:2      0:2 1   3:1     1:0     2:1      0:1 1  3/225 
 22/5 Ewers   2:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 3    0:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:2      1:3 2  6/254 
 22/3 Ex Nervige Nachbarn    0:1 1   2:1     0:2      4:2 1    0:2 1   2:1     2:2     2:1      0:2 3  6/255 
 51/12 Fabian Klos    0:2 1   1:0     0:1      2:0 1    0:3 1   2:0     1:0     1:0      2:3 1  4/243 
 33/41 Fiete   1:1     2:1     0:2      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:1     1:0     1:0      0:2 3  5/225 
 51/58 Franzl    1:2 1   2:1     1:3     1:2      1:2 2   2:0     3:0     2:0      1:2 1  4/213 
 33/50 Frosch   2:1     1:0     0:2      4:1 1    1:2 2   2:0     1:1     1:0      1:3 2  5/218 
 51/2 Gordon Gekko   2:2      1:1 2   0:2     1:2      0:2 1   3:0     2:1     2:1      0:3 1  4/256 
 69/66 HackiReus   1:1     2:1     1:3     1:2      1:3 1   2:1     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  2/201 
 51/3 Harry 1892   1:0     2:1     1:3      3:1 1    0:3 1   2:0     2:1     2:1      1:3 2  4/255 
 9/7 Heja BVB   2:1      1:1 2   0:3      2:1 3    1:4 1   2:1     2:0     1:1      1:3 2  8/248 
 3/22 Hikkaduwa    1:2 1    1:1 2   1:3      2:1 3    1:3 1   2:1     2:1     1:1      1:3 2  9/234 
 33/44 Horst & Kunz   1:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 3    1:3 1   2:1     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  5/224 
 12/56 Hubi    1:2 1   2:0     0:4      2:0 1    1:2 2   2:1     2:1     1:1      0:2 3  7/214 
 62/68 Huub Tedesko   2:1     3:1     0:2      3:0 1    1:3 1   2:0     2:1     1:1      0:3 1  3/199 
 33/29 Jupp 04    0:2 1   2:1     1:3     1:1      0:3 1   2:0     2:1     1:1      0:2 3  5/231 
 3/13 Jörg & Jörg    1:2 1   2:0      1:1 3    2:1 3    0:3 1   2:1     1:0     1:1      1:2 1  9/242 
 22/10 Kanada 1C    1:2 1   2:1     1:3      2:1 3    0:3 1   1:1     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  6/245 
 22/71 Kneiper    1:2 1    1:1 2   0:4      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:1     2:0     2:1      1:2 1  6/196 
 51/22 Lasogga   1:0     2:0     0:2      3:1 1    0:3 1   2:1     0:0     1:1      1:3 2  4/234 
 33/29 Legolas    1:2 1   2:1     1:2      3:1 1    0:3 1    1:2 1   1:0     1:0      1:2 1  5/231 
 73/73 Liermann-S








 0/174 
 12/39 Manni    1:2 1   2:1     1:3      3:1 1   1:1      1:2 1   1:1      1:2 2    1:3 2  7/226 
 3/61 Motte & Dicken    0:1 1   1:2     1:2      2:0 1    1:2 2   1:0      0:2 1    0:1 3    1:2 1  9/207 
 3/72 Noob_IP   0:0      0:0 2   0:3      3:2 2    1:2 2   0:0     0:0     0:0      0:2 3  9/194 
 22/10 Opa Hubi    1:2 1    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    0:2 1   2:2     2:0     2:1      1:2 1  6/245 
 12/67 Pepa Wutz   1:0      0:0 2   0:5     0:2      0:5 1    0:2 1    0:1 2   0:0      0:3 1  7/200 
 72/24 Pezzey   2:2     2:1     1:2     2:3      1:3 1   2:2     2:1     1:1     2:2    1/233 
 12/70 Philu 1323   1:1     2:1      1:1 3    4:1 1    1:3 1   2:1     2:1     1:1      1:3 2  7/197 
 22/38 Povlsen & Büskens    0:1 1   2:1     0:2      2:1 3    1:3 1   2:0     1:1     1:1      1:2 1  6/227 
 12/24 Red Barons    0:2 1   1:0     0:2      2:1 3    0:2 1   2:0     1:1     1:1      1:3 2  7/233 
 51/65 Reiseprofi   2:1     2:0     0:2      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:1     2:2     2:1      1:3 2  4/203 
 51/64 Rothland-D    0:2 1   2:1     2:1      3:1 1    0:2 1   2:0     1:1     2:1      1:2 1  4/205 
 33/48 Sachverstand   2:1     1:0     0:2      2:1 3    0:2 1   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:2 1  5/221 
 22/36 Schado wird's   1:1     2:1      1:1 3    3:1 1    1:3 1   2:2     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  6/228 
 51/46 Schieblon-A    1:2 1   2:1     1:2     1:2      1:2 2   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:2 1  4/222 
 62/29 Schnellweg Jungs   2:1     2:1     1:3      3:0 1    1:3 1   1:0     1:1     1:0      1:2 1  3/231 
 51/16 Schuh & Du   1:0     2:1      2:2 2   1:2      0:2 1   1:0     1:0     2:1      1:2 1  4/240 
 9/33 Selhorster Jung    1:2 1    1:1 2   0:2      3:1 1    0:4 1   2:2     2:1      1:2 2    1:2 1  8/230 
 33/6 Sir Henri    0:2 1    1:1 2   0:2      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:2     0:0     1:1     2:1    5/250 
 22/54 Tennen-Team   1:0     1:0     0:2      1:0 2    0:1 3   1:0     1:0     1:0      0:1 1  6/216 
 33/26 Teppich    0:1 1   2:1     1:3      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:0     1:0     2:1      2:4 2  5/232 
 33/13 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   1:0     1:0     0:2      2:1 3    0:2 1   1:1     1:1     1:1      1:2 1  5/242 
 12/34 TG VFL   2:1      1:1 2   1:2      2:1 3    1:2 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    7/229 
 12/52 Toschi    1:2 1   2:1     1:2      2:1 3    0:3 1   1:1     2:1     1:1      1:3 2  7/217 
 1/39 U15    1:2 1   1:2     1:2     1:2      1:2 2    1:2 1    1:2 3    1:2 2    1:2 1  10/226 
 1/26 Voltho    1:2 1   2:1     1:2      2:1 3    1:2 2   2:0     2:1      1:2 2    1:3 2  10/232 
 33/45 Waldorf & Statler   1:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 3    0:2 1   1:1     1:0     1:1      1:2 1  5/223 
 3/46 Wandervögel    1:2 1    2:2 3   1:2     1:1      1:2 2   2:1     2:2     2:1      0:2 3  9/222 
 12/26 Watt und Datt    1:2 1   2:1     1:2      2:1 3    1:2 2   2:0     1:0     2:1      1:2 1  7/232 
 69/55 Weisweiler's Erben    0:1 1   1:0     0:2     0:1      1:3 1   2:0     2:0     1:0     1:1    2/215 
 33/29 Werner Winkelzieher   2:1      1:1 2   0:2      3:1 1    1:4 1   2:1     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  5/231 
 51/34 Westhoff-U   1:1     2:1     1:2      3:1 1    1:2 2   2:1     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  4/229 
 33/36 Zwirni    1:2 1   2:1     1:2      3:1 1    1:2 2   3:1     1:1     1:1      1:2 1  5/228 
 9/16 Zwitsch    1:2 1    1:1 2   0:2      2:0 1    1:3 1   2:1     1:1     2:1      0:2 3  8/240