Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 30. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps U'Ber
:
S04
B04
:
FCB
SCF
:
BMG
FCA
:
FCK
SVW
:
WOB
BVB
:
BSC
SGE
:
FSV
RBL
:
SCP
F'DUS
:
HOF
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:1   2:4   1:0   1:1   0:1   1:0   0:2   1:1   2:2   
 3/1 1946 Onkel Herbert    1:1 3    1:3 2   1:2     1:2      1:2 2    2:1 2   2:0     3:0      1:1 2  11/263 
 32/59 1948 Colonia   2:1      1:2 1   1:2     1:2      1:3 1    2:1 2   2:1     2:1      1:1 2  6/212 
 17/20 737 W-Mersch   2:1     1:0      2:1 2    2:2 2   2:1      3:2 2   4:1     4:1      1:1 2  8/235 
 22/49 Ab in den Hecht    0:0 2    1:3 2   1:2     1:2      1:2 2    3:1 1   3:2     3:1     2:1    7/220 
 17/63 Babsi   1:2      2:3 1    2:1 2    2:2 2    1:2 2    3:1 1   2:1     4:1     1:2    8/206 
 32/19 Bernis Borussen    1:1 3   2:2     1:1     2:1     3:2      3:1 1   2:1     3:0      1:1 2  6/236 
 22/60 Blatter & Sepp    1:1 3   4:2      1:0 3   2:1     2:1      4:1 1   1:1     3:0     2:1    7/208 
 3/18 BoGlaDo    1:1 3    1:3 2   1:1      1:1 3   1:1      3:1 1   2:1     3:0      1:1 2  11/238 
 11/20 Borussia 71   1:0      1:3 2   0:2     1:0      0:1 3    2:0 1   1:1     2:0      2:2 3  9/235 
 32/9 BVBayern   0:1      0:2 2   1:2     2:1     2:1      2:1 2   2:0     3:0      1:1 2  6/247 
 32/52 Carmello   1:2      0:2 2   1:2     2:1      1:2 2    2:1 2   2:1     3:0     1:2    6/217 
 32/50 Catweazle & Kühlwalda   2:0      1:3 2   1:2     1:2     1:1      3:2 2   2:1     3:0      1:1 2  6/218 
 45/13 Corsa    1:1 3    1:4 1   1:2     2:1     1:1      3:1 1   2:1     3:0     0:1    5/242 
 32/56 Der Borusse   2:1      1:2 1   1:3     2:1      1:2 2   2:2     3:1     5:1      2:2 3  6/214 
 45/61 Die Draisaitls   2:0      1:3 2   1:1     2:1     2:1      2:0 1   2:0     3:1      1:1 2  5/207 
 22/41 Die Glücksbärchen   2:1      2:3 1   1:1      1:1 3    1:2 2    3:1 1   3:1     4:1     1:2    7/225 
 45/7 Die Gärtner   1:2      1:2 1   1:2      1:1 3   2:2      3:1 1   2:1     3:1     1:2    5/248 
 22/68 DJK Wiedenbrück    2:2 2    1:2 1   1:3     2:3     2:2      3:1 1   3:2     4:1      2:2 3  7/199 
 32/41 DKB Fohlen   1:0      1:3 2   0:2     2:1      0:1 3    2:0 1   2:0     4:0     0:1    6/225 
 11/5 Ewers    1:1 3   1:1     1:2      2:2 2   2:1      2:1 2   2:1     2:0      1:1 2  9/254 
 3/3 Ex Nervige Nachbarn    1:1 3    1:3 2   0:2      1:1 3    1:2 2    2:0 1   2:0     3:0     1:0    11/255 
 56/12 Fabian Klos   1:2      1:3 2   0:1     1:0     1:1      2:1 2   1:0     3:1     1:2    4/243 
 22/41 Fiete    1:1 3    1:3 2   1:3     0:1     1:1      2:1 2   2:1     3:0     0:2    7/225 
 32/58 Franzl   2:0      1:3 2   1:2     2:0      1:2 2    2:1 2   2:0     3:0     1:2    6/213 
 66/50 Frosch   1:0      1:2 1   1:2     1:0      0:2 1   1:1     2:1     3:1     1:2    2/218 
 32/2 Gordon Gekko   2:1      1:3 2   1:2     1:2     1:1      2:1 2   2:1     3:0      1:1 2  6/256 
 45/66 HackiReus   3:1      1:2 1   1:2      1:1 3   2:1      3:1 1   1:1     3:0     1:2    5/201 
 63/3 Harry 1892   1:2      1:2 1   1:2     2:1     1:1      2:1 2   2:0     4:0     1:2    3/255 
 17/7 Heja BVB    1:1 3   2:1     1:3     1:2      1:2 2    3:1 1   2:1     4:0      1:1 2  8/248 
 11/22 Hikkaduwa   1:0      1:3 2   1:1      2:2 2    1:2 2    4:2 1   3:1     5:1      1:1 2  9/234 
 6/44 Horst & Kunz   2:1      0:1 1   2:2      1:1 3    1:2 2    3:2 2   2:1     5:0      1:1 2  10/224 
 22/56 Hubi   0:1      1:2 1   2:2      1:1 3    1:2 2    2:0 1   3:0     2:0     1:0    7/214 
 32/68 Huub Tedesko   1:0     1:1     1:3      1:1 3    1:2 2    2:0 1   2:0     3:1     2:1    6/199 
 22/29 Jupp 04    1:1 3    1:2 1   1:2     0:2     1:0      2:0 1   2:0     3:1      1:1 2  7/231 
 6/13 Jörg & Jörg    1:1 3    1:2 1   1:2     2:1      1:2 2    2:1 2   2:1     3:0      1:1 2  10/242 
 6/10 Kanada 1C    1:1 3    1:2 1   1:1      1:1 3    1:2 2    2:0 1   1:0     3:0     1:2    10/245 
 63/71 Kneiper   0:2     2:2     1:1      2:2 2   2:1      3:1 1   1:1     5:1     1:2    3/196 
 66/22 Lasogga   2:1     2:2     0:1     1:2      0:2 1    3:1 1   3:2     2:0     0:1    2/234 
 45/29 Legolas   0:1      1:2 1   0:2     1:2      0:1 3    3:1 1   2:1     4:0     1:0    5/231 
 72/73 Liermann-S








 0/174 
 69/39 Manni   1:2     2:1     1:2     2:1     1:1      3:1 1   2:1     3:1     1:2    1/226 
 45/61 Motte & Dicken   0:2      1:2 1   1:3     1:0      1:2 2    2:1 2   1:1     2:0     0:1    5/207 
 11/72 Noob_IP    0:0 2    1:3 2   1:1      0:0 2   0:0      2:0 1   0:0     4:0      0:0 2  9/194 
 22/10 Opa Hubi   1:2      1:2 1   1:3      1:1 3    1:2 2    3:1 1   2:1     4:0     1:2    7/245 
 56/67 Pepa Wutz   1:0      0:1 1   0:2      0:0 2   0:0      4:0 1   0:0     2:0     0:1    4/200 
 11/24 Pezzey    2:2 2    2:3 1   1:3      2:2 2   2:2      3:1 1   2:1     4:1      2:2 3  9/233 
 22/70 Philu 1323   0:1      1:3 2   1:1      2:2 2   1:1      3:1 1   2:0     4:0      1:1 2  7/197 
 1/38 Povlsen & Büskens    1:1 3    1:3 2   1:2      1:1 3    1:2 2    2:1 2   2:1     3:0      1:1 2  14/227 
 69/24 Red Barons   1:0      1:2 1   1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1     2:1     4:0     2:1    1/233 
 6/65 Reiseprofi    1:1 3    2:3 1   1:2      1:1 3    1:2 2    3:1 1   2:1     4:0     1:2    10/203 
 22/64 Rothland-D   2:1      1:3 2   1:2      1:1 3    1:2 2   2:2     2:1     5:1     1:2    7/205 
 72/48 Sachverstand   1:0     2:1     0:1     1:2     2:1     1:1     3:1     3:0     1:2    0/221 
 66/36 Schado wird's   1:0     1:1     1:2     2:1     2:2      2:1 2   2:2     2:0     1:2    2/228 
 56/46 Schieblon-A   2:1     2:1     1:2     1:2      1:2 2    2:1 2   2:1     2:1     1:2    4/222 
 6/29 Schnellweg Jungs    1:1 3    2:4 3   1:2     2:0      1:3 1    3:0 1   2:1     4:0      1:1 2  10/231 
 63/16 Schuh & Du   2:1      1:2 1   1:2     2:1      0:2 1    2:0 1   2:0     3:0     1:3    3/240 
 32/33 Selhorster Jung    1:1 3    1:3 2   0:2     2:1     1:1      3:1 1   2:1     5:1     1:2    6/230 
 32/6 Sir Henri    0:0 2    0:1 1   1:2     1:2     1:0      3:1 1   2:0     4:0      1:1 2  6/250 
 17/54 Tennen-Team    1:1 3   1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1     1:1     1:1     2:0      1:1 2  8/216 
 56/26 Teppich   1:0     3:2     1:3     2:1      1:2 2    2:1 2   2:1     3:0     1:3    4/232 
 56/13 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   2:1     3:1     1:3     1:2      1:2 2    3:2 2   3:1     5:1     2:1    4/242 
 56/34 TG VFL   2:1      1:2 1   1:2      1:1 3   1:1     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:2    4/229 
 69/52 Toschi   0:2     1:1     1:1     1:2     0:0      3:1 1   2:1     3:0     0:2    1/217 
 56/39 U15   1:2      2:3 1   1:2     2:1      1:2 2    3:0 1   2:1     3:0     2:1    4/226 
 45/26 Voltho   2:1      0:2 2   1:2     2:1      1:2 2    3:1 1   2:1     4:0     2:1    5/232 
 45/45 Waldorf & Statler    1:1 3    1:2 1   1:2     1:0     1:1      2:0 1   1:0     2:0     1:2    5/223 
 32/46 Wandervögel   1:2      2:3 1   0:2      1:1 3    1:2 2   2:2     2:1     4:0     2:1    6/222 
 45/26 Watt und Datt   1:0     2:2     1:2      1:1 3   2:1      2:1 2   1:0     3:0     1:2    5/232 
 45/55 Weisweiler's Erben   1:2      1:4 1   1:1      2:2 2    0:2 1    3:1 1   2:0     4:0     1:3    5/215 
 11/29 Werner Winkelzieher   2:1      1:2 1   1:1      2:2 2    1:2 2    3:2 2   2:1     3:1      1:1 2  9/231 
 2/34 Westhoff-U    1:1 3    1:3 2   1:1      1:1 3   2:1      2:1 2   2:1     3:1      1:1 2  12/229 
 45/36 Zwirni    1:1 3    1:2 1   1:2     2:1     1:1      3:1 1   2:1     3:1     2:1    5/228 
 17/16 Zwitsch    1:1 3    1:3 2   1:2     2:1     1:1      3:1 1   2:0     3:0      1:1 2  8/240