Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 3. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps FCB
:
BSC
BVB
:
SCF
RBL
:
S04
WOB
:
FCA
SGE
:
TSG
UNI
:
M05
KOE
:
BMG
SVW
:
ARM
VfB
:
B04
Punkte

Bundesliga  4:3   4:0   4:0   0:0   2:1   4:0   1:3   1:0   1:1   
 63/18 1946-Onkel-Herbert    2:0 1    2:0 1    3:0 1   2:1     1:2      2:0 1    0:3 1   1:1     0:2    5/156 
 63/14 1948-Colonia    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:2      2:1 1    0:3 1   1:2     1:3    5/158 
 1/34 737-Willi-Mersch    4:1 1    3:2 1    4:1 1    2:2 2    2:1 3    4:0 3    1:3 3    3:1 1   1:2    15/147 
 47/44 Alte Försterei    3:0 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   2:2      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2    7/144 
 8/6 Atli Edvaldsson    2:1 2    4:1 1    2:1 1    0:0 3    2:1 3    3:1 1   1:1     1:1     1:2    11/163 
 26/49 Babsi    3:1 1    3:1 1    4:1 1    2:2 2   2:3      2:1 1    1:3 3   2:2     1:3    9/142 
 13/44 Berni's Borussen    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:0 1    1:1 2    2:1 3   2:2      1:2 1    2:0 1   1:2    10/144 
 2/1 Blatter & Sepp    3:1 1    4:2 1    4:1 1    1:1 2    2:1 3   1:1      1:3 3    1:0 3   0:2    14/177 
 13/40 Blutgrätsche    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1   2:1      1:0 2    1:0 1    0:1 1    1:0 3   0:2    10/145 
 26/31 BoGlaDo    3:1 1    3:1 1    1:0 1   1:2     2:2     1:2      1:3 3    1:0 3   1:2    9/150 
 40/64 Borussia-71    3:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:0     1:2     1:1      0:2 2    1:0 3   0:1    8/132 
 26/4 BVBayern    2:1 2    2:0 1    3:1 1   1:0     1:2      1:0 1    0:1 1   1:1      1:1 3  9/166 
 57/20 Carmello    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:2 1    2:1 2   1:2    6/155 
 26/20 Corsa    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1    0:1 1    2:1 2   1:3    9/155 
 26/25 Cuzlmfishy    3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   0:0     2:2      0:2 2    2:1 2   1:2    9/153 
 13/70 Der 60ziger    3:1 1   2:2      3:1 1    1:1 2    1:0 2    2:1 1    1:3 3   0:0     1:2    10/108 
 8/71 Der Borusse    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   2:2      2:1 1    1:3 3    2:1 2   1:2    11/103 
 40/11 Die Draisaitl's    3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 2    2:2 2  8/160 
 40/29 DKB-Fohlen    3:0 1    2:1 1    3:0 1   0:1     1:2      2:0 1    0:2 2    2:1 2   1:2    8/151 
 63/5 Ewers    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:3    5/165 
 57/40 Ex nervige Nachbarn    3:0 1   0:0      3:1 1    1:1 2   1:1      1:0 1    1:2 1   0:0     0:2    6/145 
 63/68 Fabian Klos    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:0     2:2      1:0 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:3    5/130 
 57/22 Fiete    4:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     0:1     1:1      1:2 1    2:1 2   1:3    6/154 
 13/48 Flinten Uschis    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1   1:2     2:2      1:0 1    1:2 1    2:1 2    1:1 3  10/143 
 40/40 Franzl    3:0 1    3:1 1    4:1 1   2:1     1:2      3:1 1    1:3 3    2:0 1   1:2    8/145 
 47/16 Frosch    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1      1:0 1    1:2 1    2:1 2   1:3    7/157 
 47/22 Globetrotter    4:1 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:2 2   1:2      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:3    7/154 
 47/38 Gordon Gekko    2:0 1    3:1 1    3:0 1    1:1 2   1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2    7/146 
 47/44 Hacki Reus    3:1 1    2:1 1    4:0 3   2:1     2:2     1:2      1:2 1    2:0 1   0:2    7/144 
 26/34 Harry 1892    3:0 1    2:0 1    3:0 1   1:2     1:1      2:1 1    1:3 3    2:1 2   1:3    9/147 
 57/67 Heja BVB    2:0 1    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:2 2   1:2      2:1 1   2:2     1:1     1:3    6/131 
 47/18 Hikkaduwa    2:1 2   1:1      3:0 1    1:1 2   2:4      2:1 1   1:1      3:1 1   1:2    7/156 
 47/55 Horst & Kunz    4:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     2:2      2:1 1    1:3 3   1:1     1:2    7/137 
 26/27 Hubi    2:1 2    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:1 2   1:2      1:0 1    0:2 2   2:2     1:2    9/152 
 8/27 Jörg & Jörg    2:1 2    2:1 1    4:0 3    1:1 2   1:2      2:0 1    0:2 2   1:1     1:3    11/152 
 8/33 Kneiper    4:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    1:1 2   1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 2    2:2 2  11/148 
 47/2 Lasogga    2:0 1    2:0 1    1:0 1   2:1     0:0      1:0 1    1:3 3   2:2     0:2    7/175 
 40/60 Legolas    4:0 1    2:1 1    3:0 1   1:0     1:2      1:0 1    0:2 2    2:1 2   1:2    8/134 
 26/14 Lukas & Jim    4:0 1    3:1 1    3:0 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 2    1:1 3  9/158 
 13/61 Manni    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:0     1:1      2:1 1    1:3 3   1:2      1:1 3  10/133 
 57/55 Motte & Dicken    2:0 1    1:0 1    2:1 1   1:0     0:2      2:0 1    0:2 2   1:2     0:2    6/137 
 3/3 Olympia 18    3:1 1    1:0 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    1:0 3    2:2 2  12/171 
 13/25 Opa Hubi    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 2    1:1 3  10/153 
 3/34 Pezzey    2:1 2    3:1 1    4:0 3    2:2 2   2:2      2:1 1    1:2 1    3:2 2   1:2    12/147 
 47/51 Philu 1323    4:1 1    3:1 1    3:0 1   2:1      3:2 2   1:1     2:2      2:1 2   1:3    7/141 
 13/13 Red Barons    3:0 1    2:1 1    4:0 3   2:1      2:1 3   1:1      0:2 2   1:1     1:2    10/159 
 3/22 Sachverstand    2:0 1    4:1 1    3:0 1   2:1     1:1      1:0 1    1:3 3    1:0 3    2:2 2  12/154 
 47/69 Schado wird's    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    1:1 2   1:3      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:3    7/120 
 63/9 Schieblon, Andre    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:2      2:0 1    1:2 1   1:2     1:2    5/161 
 3/31 Schnellweg Jungs    3:0 1    3:1 1    4:0 3    2:2 2    3:1 1    3:0 1    0:2 2    2:0 1   0:2    12/150 
 26/38 Schuh & Du    3:2 2    2:0 1   2:2      1:1 2   1:1      2:0 1    1:4 1    2:1 2   1:0    9/146 
 57/9 Selhorster Jung    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1     2:2      1:2 1    2:1 2   1:2    6/161 
 13/16 Sir Henri   2:2     1:1      3:1 1   2:1      2:1 3    3:0 1    0:2 2    1:0 3   0:2    10/157 
 13/64 Team Figo    3:1 1    2:1 1    4:0 3   1:2      2:1 3    2:0 1    0:3 1   1:1     1:2    10/132 
 26/55 Team St. Vit    3:1 1    2:1 1    4:0 3    1:1 2   2:3      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     3:1    9/137 
 40/55 Tennen Team    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:1 3   1:1     1:1      2:1 2   1:2    8/137 
 3/6 Teppich    2:0 1    4:2 1    2:0 1   3:2      2:1 3    2:1 1    1:3 3    2:1 2   3:2    12/163 
 13/44 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    3:0 1    3:1 1    5:1 2   1:2     1:2      3:1 1    1:3 3    2:1 2   1:2    10/144 
 40/61 Toschi    3:0 1    3:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:3 3    2:1 2   1:2    8/133 
 63/49 U16    3:1 1    4:0 3    4:1 1   2:1     2:3     2:2     1:0     1:2     1:3    5/142 
 13/34 Union trifft 04    2:0 1    3:1 1    3:0 1    1:1 2    2:1 3    1:0 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2    10/147 
 26/64 Voltho    4:0 1    3:1 1    3:0 1   2:1      2:1 3    2:1 1    0:2 2   1:1     1:2    9/132 
 13/54 Waldorf & Stadler    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1      2:1 3   1:1      1:2 1    1:0 3   1:2    10/138 
 13/59 Wandervögel   1:1      2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2   1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 2    1:1 3  10/136 
 26/40 Watt & Datt    3:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   2:2      2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 2   1:2    9/145 
 8/61 Weisweiler's Erben    4:0 1    3:0 1    2:0 1    2:2 2    2:1 3    1:0 1    0:2 2   1:1     1:3    11/133 
 26/51 Werner Winkelzieler    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:1 2    2:1 3   1:1      1:2 1   1:2     2:1    9/141 
 26/29 Westhoff, Uli    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:2 1    2:1 2    1:1 3  9/151 
 70/53 Wilde Füchse Gang    3:0 1    2:0 1   1:1     0:2     0:2      2:0 1    0:1 1   1:2     0:2    4/139 
 63/11 Zwirni    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2    5/160 
 71/6 Zwitsch








 0/163