Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 3. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps FCB
:
BSC
BVB
:
SCF
RBL
:
S04
WOB
:
FCA
SGE
:
TSG
UNI
:
M05
KOE
:
BMG
SVW
:
ARM
VfB
:
B04
Punkte

Bundesliga  4:3   4:0   4:0   0:0   2:1   4:0   1:3   1:0   1:1   
 63/16 1946-Onkel-Herbert    2:0 1    2:0 1    3:0 1   2:1     1:2      2:0 1    0:3 1   1:1     0:2    5/241 
 63/19 1948-Colonia    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:2      2:1 1    0:3 1   1:2     1:3    5/238 
 1/37 737-Willi-Mersch    4:1 1    3:2 1    4:1 1    2:2 2    2:1 3    4:0 3    1:3 3    3:1 1   1:2    15/225 
 47/28 Alte Försterei    3:0 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   2:2      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2    7/230 
 8/6 Atli Edvaldsson    2:1 2    4:1 1    2:1 1    0:0 3    2:1 3    3:1 1   1:1     1:1     1:2    11/256 
 26/60 Babsi    3:1 1    3:1 1    4:1 1    2:2 2   2:3      2:1 1    1:3 3   2:2     1:3    9/208 
 13/24 Berni's Borussen    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:0 1    1:1 2    2:1 3   2:2      1:2 1    2:0 1   1:2    10/232 
 2/3 Blatter & Sepp    3:1 1    4:2 1    4:1 1    1:1 2    2:1 3   1:1      1:3 3    1:0 3   0:2    14/257 
 13/53 Blutgrätsche    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1   2:1      1:0 2    1:0 1    0:1 1    1:0 3   0:2    10/212 
 26/28 BoGlaDo    3:1 1    3:1 1    1:0 1   1:2     2:2     1:2      1:3 3    1:0 3   1:2    9/230 
 40/60 Borussia-71    3:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:0     1:2     1:1      0:2 2    1:0 3   0:1    8/208 
 26/2 BVBayern    2:1 2    2:0 1    3:1 1   1:0     1:2      1:0 1    0:1 1   1:1      1:1 3  9/258 
 57/26 Carmello    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:2 1    2:1 2   1:2    6/231 
 26/17 Corsa    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1    0:1 1    2:1 2   1:3    9/239 
 26/28 Cuzlmfishy    3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   0:0     2:2      0:2 2    2:1 2   1:2    9/230 
 13/70 Der 60ziger    3:1 1   2:2      3:1 1    1:1 2    1:0 2    2:1 1    1:3 3   0:0     1:2    10/108 
 8/71 Der Borusse    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   2:2      2:1 1    1:3 3    2:1 2   1:2    11/103 
 40/13 Die Draisaitl's    3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 2    2:2 2  8/244 
 40/39 DKB-Fohlen    3:0 1    2:1 1    3:0 1   0:1     1:2      2:0 1    0:2 2    2:1 2   1:2    8/224 
 63/1 Ewers    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:3    5/263 
 57/58 Ex nervige Nachbarn    3:0 1   0:0      3:1 1    1:1 2   1:1      1:0 1    1:2 1   0:0     0:2    6/210 
 63/55 Fabian Klos    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:0     2:2      1:0 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:3    5/211 
 57/13 Fiete    4:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     0:1     1:1      1:2 1    2:1 2   1:3    6/244 
 13/51 Flinten Uschis    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1   1:2     2:2      1:0 1    1:2 1    2:1 2    1:1 3  10/214 
 40/47 Franzl    3:0 1    3:1 1    4:1 1   2:1     1:2      3:1 1    1:3 3    2:0 1   1:2    8/218 
 47/22 Frosch    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1      1:0 1    1:2 1    2:1 2   1:3    7/237 
 47/24 Globetrotter    4:1 1    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:2 2   1:2      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:3    7/232 
 47/47 Gordon Gekko    2:0 1    3:1 1    3:0 1    1:1 2   1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2    7/218 
 47/49 Hacki Reus    3:1 1    2:1 1    4:0 3   2:1     2:2     1:2      1:2 1    2:0 1   0:2    7/216 
 26/42 Harry 1892    3:0 1    2:0 1    3:0 1   1:2     1:1      2:1 1    1:3 3    2:1 2   1:3    9/221 
 57/55 Heja BVB    2:0 1    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:2 2   1:2      2:1 1   2:2     1:1     1:3    6/211 
 47/9 Hikkaduwa    2:1 2   1:1      3:0 1    1:1 2   2:4      2:1 1   1:1      3:1 1   1:2    7/253 
 47/33 Horst & Kunz    4:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     2:2      2:1 1    1:3 3   1:1     1:2    7/226 
 26/43 Hubi    2:1 2    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:1 2   1:2      1:0 1    0:2 2   2:2     1:2    9/220 
 8/33 Jörg & Jörg    2:1 2    2:1 1    4:0 3    1:1 2   1:2      2:0 1    0:2 2   1:1     1:3    11/226 
 8/53 Kneiper    4:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    1:1 2   1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 2    2:2 2  11/212 
 47/12 Lasogga    2:0 1    2:0 1    1:0 1   2:1     0:0      1:0 1    1:3 3   2:2     0:2    7/250 
 40/60 Legolas    4:0 1    2:1 1    3:0 1   1:0     1:2      1:0 1    0:2 2    2:1 2   1:2    8/208 
 26/7 Lukas & Jim    4:0 1    3:1 1    3:0 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 2    1:1 3  9/254 
 13/59 Manni    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:0     1:1      2:1 1    1:3 3   1:2      1:1 3  10/209 
 57/65 Motte & Dicken    2:0 1    1:0 1    2:1 1   1:0     0:2      2:0 1    0:2 2   1:2     0:2    6/205 
 3/3 Olympia 18    3:1 1    1:0 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    1:0 3    2:2 2  12/257 
 13/9 Opa Hubi    3:1 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 2    1:1 3  10/253 
 3/33 Pezzey    2:1 2    3:1 1    4:0 3    2:2 2   2:2      2:1 1    1:2 1    3:2 2   1:2    12/226 
 47/41 Philu 1323    4:1 1    3:1 1    3:0 1   2:1      3:2 2   1:1     2:2      2:1 2   1:3    7/222 
 13/7 Red Barons    3:0 1    2:1 1    4:0 3   2:1      2:1 3   1:1      0:2 2   1:1     1:2    10/254 
 3/15 Sachverstand    2:0 1    4:1 1    3:0 1   2:1     1:1      1:0 1    1:3 3    1:0 3    2:2 2  12/243 
 47/69 Schado wird's    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    1:1 2   1:3      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:3    7/195 
 63/23 Schieblon, Andre    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:2      2:0 1    1:2 1   1:2     1:2    5/236 
 3/31 Schnellweg Jungs    3:0 1    3:1 1    4:0 3    2:2 2    3:1 1    3:0 1    0:2 2    2:0 1   0:2    12/229 
 26/32 Schuh & Du    3:2 2    2:0 1   2:2      1:1 2   1:1      2:0 1    1:4 1    2:1 2   1:0    9/227 
 57/17 Selhorster Jung    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1     2:2      1:2 1    2:1 2   1:2    6/239 
 13/46 Sir Henri   2:2     1:1      3:1 1   2:1      2:1 3    3:0 1    0:2 2    1:0 3   0:2    10/219 
 13/60 Team Figo    3:1 1    2:1 1    4:0 3   1:2      2:1 3    2:0 1    0:3 1   1:1     1:2    10/208 
 26/43 Team St. Vit    3:1 1    2:1 1    4:0 3    1:1 2   2:3      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     3:1    9/220 
 40/67 Tennen Team    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:1 3   1:1     1:1      2:1 2   1:2    8/204 
 3/19 Teppich    2:0 1    4:2 1    2:0 1   3:2      2:1 3    2:1 1    1:3 3    2:1 2   3:2    12/238 
 13/39 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    3:0 1    3:1 1    5:1 2   1:2     1:2      3:1 1    1:3 3    2:1 2   1:2    10/224 
 40/51 Toschi    3:0 1    3:0 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:3 3    2:1 2   1:2    8/214 
 63/55 U16    3:1 1    4:0 3    4:1 1   2:1     2:3     2:2     1:0     1:2     1:3    5/211 
 13/26 Union trifft 04    2:0 1    3:1 1    3:0 1    1:1 2    2:1 3    1:0 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2    10/231 
 26/50 Voltho    4:0 1    3:1 1    3:0 1   2:1      2:1 3    2:1 1    0:2 2   1:1     1:2    9/215 
 13/33 Waldorf & Stadler    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:1      2:1 3   1:1      1:2 1    1:0 3   1:2    10/226 
 13/68 Wandervögel   1:1      2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2   1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 2    1:1 3  10/203 
 26/43 Watt & Datt    3:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 1    1:1 2   2:2      2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 2   1:2    9/220 
 8/64 Weisweiler's Erben    4:0 1    3:0 1    2:0 1    2:2 2    2:1 3    1:0 1    0:2 2   1:1     1:3    11/207 
 26/37 Werner Winkelzieler    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 1    1:1 2    2:1 3   1:1      1:2 1   1:2     2:1    9/225 
 26/19 Westhoff, Uli    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1     1:1     1:1      1:2 1    2:1 2    1:1 3  9/238 
 70/65 Wilde Füchse Gang    3:0 1    2:0 1   1:1     0:2     0:2      2:0 1    0:1 1   1:2     0:2    4/205 
 63/3 Zwirni    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 1   2:1     1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2    5/257 
 71/11 Zwitsch








 0/252