Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 29. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps S04
:
SVW
SCF
:
B04
FCB
:
F'DUS
SCP
:
BVB
WOB
:
SGE
BMG
:
U'Ber
BSC
:
FCA
FSV
:
HOF
FCK
:
RBL
Punkte

Bundesliga  0:1   0:1   5:0   1:6   1:2   4:1   2:0   0:1   2:4   
 23/1 1946 Onkel Herbert    1:2 2   1:1      3:0 1    1:3 1   2:0      2:0 1    2:0 3   1:1      1:3 2  10/263 
 50/59 1948 Colonia   1:1     1:1      3:0 1    0:2 1   2:0      1:0 1    2:0 3   1:1      0:2 2  8/212 
 39/20 737 W-Mersch    2:3 2   2:1      4:1 1    1:3 1   2:2      3:0 2    3:1 2   2:2      1:2 1  9/235 
 39/49 Ab in den Hecht   1:1      1:2 2   1:1      0:2 1   1:1      3:1 1    2:1 1    1:2 2    1:3 2  9/220 
 50/63 Babsi   2:1      1:3 1    4:1 1    1:3 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 1    1:2 2    1:2 1  8/206 
 60/19 Bernis Borussen   2:2      1:2 2    3:0 1    0:3 1   3:2      3:1 1    1:0 1   2:1      1:2 1  7/236 
 23/60 Blatter & Sepp   3:1     2:2      5:1 1    2:4 1    2:3 2    2:0 1    4:1 1    2:3 2    1:3 2  10/208 
 60/18 BoGlaDo   1:0     1:1     0:0      2:3 1   2:2      3:1 1    3:2 1    1:2 2    1:3 2  7/238 
 50/20 Borussia 71   0:0      0:1 3    3:0 1    0:2 1   1:1      1:0 1   1:1     1:0      1:3 2  8/235 
 39/9 BVBayern    0:1 3   1:1      3:1 1    0:2 1   3:1      2:1 1    3:1 2   2:1      1:2 1  9/247 
 23/52 Carmello   2:1      1:2 2    3:0 1    1:2 1   2:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    1:2 2    0:2 2  10/217 
 15/50 Catweazle & Kühlwalda    0:1 3    1:2 2    3:0 1    0:3 1   2:1      2:0 1    2:0 3   1:1     1:1    11/218 
 23/13 Corsa    1:2 2    1:2 2    3:0 1    1:4 1   2:1      2:0 1    1:0 1   1:1      1:3 2  10/242 
 67/56 Der Borusse   1:0      0:2 1    2:0 1    0:2 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:2 1  6/214 
 23/61 Die Draisaitls    1:2 2   1:1      3:0 1    1:2 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:0 3    1:2 2   1:1    10/207 
 23/41 Die Glücksbärchen   1:1      1:2 2    3:1 1    1:3 1    1:2 3   1:1      3:2 1   2:2      0:2 2  10/225 
 39/7 Die Gärtner   1:1      1:2 2    4:1 1    1:3 1   2:2      2:1 1    2:0 3   1:0      1:2 1  9/248 
 23/68 DJK Wiedenbrück    1:2 2    1:3 1    3:1 1    1:3 1   2:2      2:1 1    3:1 2   2:2      1:3 2  10/199 
 6/41 DKB Fohlen    0:1 3    0:2 1    5:0 3    0:3 1   1:0      2:0 1    3:1 2   2:1      0:2 2  13/225 
 70/5 Ewers   2:1     2:1      3:0 1    0:2 1   3:1      2:0 1    2:1 1   2:2      1:2 1  5/254 
 50/3 Ex Nervige Nachbarn    0:1 3    0:2 1    4:0 1    0:2 1   2:2      2:1 1   1:1     1:0      0:1 1  8/255 
 39/12 Fabian Klos   1:0      1:2 2    3:0 1    0:2 1   1:0      3:1 1    1:0 1    1:2 2    1:2 1  9/243 
 9/41 Fiete    2:3 2    0:2 1    3:0 1    1:3 1   1:0      2:1 1    2:0 3    1:2 2    1:2 1  12/225 
 23/58 Franzl   2:0      1:3 1    3:0 1    1:3 1   2:0      3:1 1    3:1 2    1:2 2    1:3 2  10/213 
 23/50 Frosch    1:2 2
   3:1 1   1:1     2:0      2:1 1    2:0 3    0:2 1    1:3 2  10/218 
 4/2 Gordon Gekko    0:1 3    0:2 1    3:0 1    0:2 1   2:0      2:0 1    2:0 3    1:2 2    0:2 2  14/256 
 39/66 HackiReus    1:2 2    1:2 2    3:0 1    1:2 1   2:0      2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:2 1  9/201 
 23/3 Harry 1892    0:1 3    1:2 2    3:0 1    0:2 1   2:1      2:0 1    3:0 1   1:1      1:2 1  10/255 
 15/7 Heja BVB    1:2 2    1:3 1    3:0 1    0:4 1   2:1      3:1 1    2:0 3   1:1      1:3 2  11/248 
 39/22 Hikkaduwa   1:1      1:2 2    3:0 1    1:4 1   1:0      2:0 1   1:1      1:2 2    1:3 2  9/234 
 60/44 Horst & Kunz   1:1      1:2 2    3:1 1    1:3 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:2 1  7/224 
 9/56 Hubi    1:2 2   2:1      4:0 1    0:2 1   3:2      3:0 2    2:0 3    1:2 2    1:2 1  12/214 
 60/68 Huub Tedesko   2:1      0:2 1    3:1 1    1:3 1   1:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    1:2 2   1:1    7/199 
 6/29 Jupp 04   2:0      1:3 1    5:0 3    0:4 1   1:1      3:0 2    2:0 3    1:3 1    1:3 2  13/231 
 23/13 Jörg & Jörg   1:1      1:2 2    3:0 1    1:3 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 1    1:2 2    0:2 2  10/242 
 9/10 Kanada 1C   1:1      1:2 2    3:0 1    1:3 1   2:0      3:0 2    2:0 3    1:2 2    1:2 1  12/245 
 67/71 Kneiper   2:1     1:1      3:0 1    1:3 1   1:1      2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:3 2  6/196 
 23/22 Lasogga   1:1      1:2 2    4:0 1    0:3 1   1:0      2:0 1    2:1 1    0:1 3    1:2 1  10/234 
 15/29 Legolas   2:1      1:3 1    4:0 1    0:3 1    1:2 3    2:1 1    1:0 1    1:2 2    1:2 1  11/231 
 73/73 Liermann-S








 0/174 
 15/39 Manni   2:1      1:2 2    4:1 1    1:3 1    1:2 3    3:1 1   1:2      1:2 2    1:2 1  11/226 
 1/61 Motte & Dicken    0:1 3    1:2 2    2:0 1    0:2 1    0:1 2    2:1 1    2:0 3    0:1 3    1:2 1  17/207 
 2/72 Noob_IP    0:1 3    0:1 3    3:0 1    0:2 1    0:1 2    2:1 1   0:1      1:2 2    1:3 2  15/194 
 50/10 Opa Hubi   2:1      1:2 2    3:0 1    0:2 1   2:1      2:0 1    1:0 1   1:1      1:3 2  8/245 
 4/67 Pepa Wutz    0:1 3    0:2 1    5:3 1    0:7 1    0:1 2    3:0 2   0:0      0:1 3    0:5 1  14/200 
 50/24 Pezzey   2:1      1:3 1    4:1 1    1:3 1   2:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    1:2 2    1:2 1  8/233 
 50/70 Philu 1323   2:0      1:3 1    4:0 1    1:3 1   2:1      3:1 1    3:1 2   1:1      1:3 2  8/197 
 15/38 Povlsen & Büskens    0:1 3    1:3 1    3:0 1    0:3 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:0 3   1:1      1:2 1  11/227 
 50/24 Red Barons    0:2 1    0:2 1    3:1 1    0:4 1   1:0      2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:3 2  8/233 
 50/65 Reiseprofi   1:1      1:3 1    6:0 1    0:3 1   2:0      2:1 1    3:1 2   1:1      1:3 2  8/203 
 23/64 Rothland-D   1:1      1:2 2    3:0 1    1:4 1   2:0      2:1 1    2:0 3   1:1      1:3 2  10/205 
 9/48 Sachverstand    1:2 2    1:3 1    4:1 1    0:2 1    1:2 3    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:3 2  12/221 
 39/36 Schado wird's   1:1     2:2      3:0 1    0:2 1   3:1      2:0 1    2:0 3    1:2 2    1:2 1  9/228 
 15/46 Schieblon-A    1:2 2    1:2 2    2:1 1    1:2 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 1    1:2 2    1:2 1  11/222 
 9/29 Schnellweg Jungs   1:1      1:2 2    4:1 1    1:4 1   1:1      2:1 1    2:0 3    1:2 2    1:3 2  12/231 
 23/16 Schuh & Du   1:1      1:2 2    2:0 1    0:2 1   2:1      2:0 1    1:0 1    1:2 2    0:2 2  10/240 
 6/33 Selhorster Jung    0:1 3    1:2 2    5:0 3    1:4 1   3:2      2:0 1    2:1 1   2:2      1:3 2  13/230 
 15/6 Sir Henri    0:1 3    1:3 1    3:0 1    1:4 1   2:2      2:0 1    2:1 1    1:2 2    0:4 1  11/250 
 72/54 Tennen-Team   1:1     1:1      3:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    2/216 
 9/26 Teppich   1:1      1:3 1    3:1 1    1:4 1   2:1      3:1 1    2:0 3    1:2 2    2:4 3  12/232 
 15/13 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    1:3 1    1:4 1    3:0 1    1:3 1   2:1      3:1 1    3:1 2    1:2 2    1:3 2  11/242 
 39/34 TG VFL    1:2 2    1:2 2    2:1 1    1:2 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:2 1  9/229 
 23/52 Toschi   2:0      1:3 1    3:0 1    0:2 1   2:1      2:0 1    2:0 3    1:2 2    1:2 1  10/217 
 70/39 U15   2:1     2:1      2:1 1    1:2 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      1:2 1  5/226 
 23/26 Voltho    1:2 2    1:3 1    5:1 1    1:3 1   1:0      2:0 1    3:1 2   2:1      0:2 2  10/232 
 60/45 Waldorf & Statler   1:1      1:2 2    2:0 1    0:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:0 1   1:1      1:2 1  7/223 
 67/46 Wandervögel   2:0     1:1      2:0 1    0:2 1   1:1      2:0 1    2:0 3   1:1     1:1    6/222 
 39/26 Watt und Datt   2:1      1:2 2    4:1 1    1:3 1   2:1      3:1 1    2:0 3   1:0      1:2 1  9/232 
 60/55 Weisweiler's Erben   2:1     2:2      3:0 1    0:3 1   3:1      2:0 1    3:1 2   1:1      1:3 2  7/215 
 50/29 Werner Winkelzieher    1:2 2    1:2 2    3:0 1    0:2 1   2:1      3:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     2:2    8/231 
 60/34 Westhoff-U   1:1      1:2 2    3:1 1    1:3 1   1:1      2:1 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:2 1  7/229 
 39/36 Zwirni    1:2 2    1:2 2    3:1 1    1:2 1   2:1      3:1 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:2 1  9/228 
 2/16 Zwitsch    0:1 3    1:2 2    3:0 1    0:3 1   2:1      2:0 1    3:1 2    0:1 3    0:2 2  15/240