Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 27. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps SCF
:
SVW
BMG
:
B04
FCK
:
F'DUS
WOB
:
BVB
FCB
:
SGE
BSC
:
U'Ber
S04
:
FCA
SCP
:
HOF
FSV
:
RBL
Punkte

Bundesliga  0:1   1:3   2:2   0:2   5:2   4:0   0:3   1:1   0:5   
 32/1 1946 Onkel Herbert   2:0     2:0     2:1      0:3 1    3:0 2    2:1 1   1:1     1:3      0:2 1  5/263 
 32/59 1948 Colonia   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:3 2    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1     1:3      1:3 1  5/212 
 11/20 737 W-Mersch    1:2 2   2:1     2:1      2:3 1    3:2 1    4:2 1    1:3 1   1:0      0:1 1  7/235 
 32/49 Ab in den Hecht   2:1      1:2 1   1:2     2:2      4:1 2    1:0 1   2:1     0:1      1:3 1  5/220 
 49/63 Babsi   3:1     2:2     2:1      1:3 2    3:1 1   2:2     2:1     2:3      1:3 1  4/206 
 11/19 Bernis Borussen   1:1     3:2     1:0      1:2 1    3:1 1    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 3    0:2 1  7/236 
 49/60 Blatter & Sepp   3:1      2:3 1   1:0     2:2      3:2 1   1:1      1:2 1   1:3      0:2 1  4/208 
 24/18 BoGlaDo   2:1     3:1      2:2 3    1:2 1    2:1 1   2:2     2:1     2:1      1:3 1  6/238 
 49/20 Borussia 71   1:0     2:0     1:0      1:3 2    2:1 1   1:1      0:1 1   0:2     0:0    4/235 
 6/9 BVBayern   2:0     2:1     2:1      1:2 1    4:1 2    2:0 1   1:1      1:1 3    1:2 1  8/247 
 49/52 Carmello   1:1     2:2     2:1      1:2 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   2:1     1:2      1:2 1  4/217 
 49/50 Catweazle & Kühlwalda   2:1     1:1     2:0      1:2 1    3:0 2   1:1     1:0     1:2      0:2 1  4/218 
 24/13 Corsa   1:0     2:1     2:1      1:3 2    3:0 2    1:0 1   1:1     1:2      1:3 1  6/242 
 32/56 Der Borusse   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:3 2    2:0 1    2:1 1   2:1     0:2      1:2 1  5/214 
 49/61 Die Draisaitls   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:2 1    3:1 1    2:1 1   2:1     1:2      1:2 1  4/207 
 11/41 Die Glücksbärchen   3:1     1:1      1:1 2    1:3 2    3:1 1    1:0 1   2:0     2:1      1:2 1  7/225 
 32/7 Die Gärtner   1:0     2:1     2:0      1:3 2    2:1 1    1:0 1   1:1     1:2      1:3 1  5/248 
 49/68 DJK Wiedenbrück   2:1     2:2     2:1      1:3 2    3:1 1   2:2     2:0     1:2      1:4 1  4/199 
 32/41 DKB Fohlen   2:0     3:2     2:1      1:2 1    3:0 2    1:0 1   1:0     1:0      1:2 1  5/225 
 32/5 Ewers   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:3 2    2:0 1    2:1 1   2:1     1:0      1:2 1  5/254 
 11/3 Ex Nervige Nachbarn    1:2 2   2:2     1:0      0:3 1    3:0 2    2:1 1   1:0     2:1      1:3 1  7/255 
 49/12 Fabian Klos   1:1     1:0     2:1      1:2 1    2:0 1    1:0 1   1:0     1:2      1:3 1  4/243 
 32/41 Fiete   2:1     1:0     2:0      1:3 2    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:0     1:3      1:2 1  5/225 
 32/58 Franzl   2:0     3:1     2:0      1:2 1    3:0 2    2:1 1   3:0     1:2      1:3 1  5/213 
 4/50 Frosch   1:1      1:2 1   3:1      1:3 2    3:1 1    2:1 1   1:0      1:1 3    1:2 1  9/218 
 24/2 Gordon Gekko   1:0     2:1     1:0      0:2 3    2:0 1    2:1 1   2:1     2:1      0:1 1  6/256 
 32/66 HackiReus   2:1     2:1      1:1 2    1:2 1    3:1 1   1:1     1:0     1:2      1:2 1  5/201 
 32/3 Harry 1892   2:0     2:2     2:1      1:3 2    3:1 1    1:0 1   2:1     1:2      1:3 1  5/255 
 6/7 Heja BVB   2:1     1:1     3:0      0:3 1    2:1 1    3:0 1    1:2 1    1:1 3    1:3 1  8/248 
 65/22 Hikkaduwa   1:1     2:2     2:0      1:2 1    3:1 1   1:1     2:1     1:2      1:2 1  3/234 
 32/44 Horst & Kunz   2:0     2:1     2:1      1:3 2    3:0 2   1:1     2:1     1:2      1:2 1  5/224 
 65/56 Hubi   2:1     3:2     1:0      1:2 1    3:0 2   1:1     1:1     1:2     1:1    3/214 
 11/68 Huub Tedesko   2:0      1:2 1    1:1 2    1:3 2    4:0 1   2:2     2:1     3:1      0:3 1  7/199 
 32/29 Jupp 04   2:0     2:1     2:1      0:2 3    4:0 1   1:1     3:1     0:2      0:3 1  5/231 
 24/13 Jörg & Jörg   2:0     2:1     2:0      1:2 1    2:0 1    3:1 1   1:1      0:0 2    0:2 1  6/242 
 11/10 Kanada 1C   1:1     1:1      1:1 2    1:2 1    3:0 2    2:0 1   2:0     0:2      1:2 1  7/245 
 49/71 Kneiper   2:1     1:1     2:1      1:2 1    3:1 1    2:1 1   2:1     2:1      1:2 1  4/196 
 11/22 Lasogga   1:0      1:2 1   2:0      0:2 3    3:1 1    1:0 1   0:0     0:1      0:2 1  7/234 
 11/29 Legolas    0:1 3   1:0     1:0      1:3 2    4:0 1   0:1     1:0     1:2      1:2 1  7/231 
 73/73 Liermann-S








 0/174 
 65/39 Manni   3:1     2:1      1:1 2   1:1     3:3     1:1     2:2     1:2      1:3 1  3/226 
 6/61 Motte & Dicken    0:2 1   2:1     2:0      0:2 3    3:0 2    1:0 1   1:0     0:2      1:2 1  8/207 
 24/72 Noob_IP   1:1      1:2 1    0:0 2    1:2 1    2:0 1   0:0     0:0     0:2      0:2 1  6/194 
 49/10 Opa Hubi   2:0     1:1     2:1      1:2 1    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:0     1:2      1:2 1  4/245 
 72/67 Pepa Wutz   1:0     1:1     1:0      0:4 1   1:2     0:1     1:0     2:0      0:2 1  2/200 
 11/24 Pezzey   2:1     2:2     3:1      1:3 2    3:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:2 2    1:2 1  7/233 
 11/70 Philu 1323   2:1     2:2     2:1      1:3 2    4:1 2   1:1     2:0      2:2 2    1:3 1  7/197 
 6/38 Povlsen & Büskens   2:1     1:1     1:0      0:2 3    4:0 1   0:1     0:0      1:1 3    0:1 1  8/227 
 49/24 Red Barons   1:1     1:1     1:0      1:2 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   1:1     1:0      0:3 1  4/233 
 24/65 Reiseprofi   2:1     3:2     2:1      1:3 2    3:0 2    3:1 1   2:0     1:2      1:3 1  6/203 
 32/64 Rothland-D   2:0     1:1     3:1      1:3 2    2:0 1    2:1 1   2:0     1:2      0:2 1  5/205 
 49/48 Sachverstand   2:1     2:2     3:1      0:1 1    3:0 2   1:1     2:1     1:0      0:2 1  4/221 
 65/36 Schado wird's   3:1      1:2 1   2:1     1:1      3:1 1   2:2     3:1     1:2      1:3 1  3/228 
 1/46 Schieblon-A    1:2 2    1:2 1    1:1 2    0:2 3    3:0 2    2:0 1   1:1     1:3      0:2 1  12/222 
 49/29 Schnellweg Jungs   2:0     2:2     2:1      1:3 2    3:1 1   2:2     3:1     1:2      1:3 1  4/231 
 49/16 Schuh & Du   2:0     2:0     2:1      1:2 1    3:0 2   1:1     1:0     1:2      1:2 1  4/240 
 11/33 Selhorster Jung   2:1      1:2 1   2:0      1:3 2    4:1 2    1:0 1   2:1     1:3      0:2 1  7/230 
 4/6 Sir Henri   2:2     3:2      1:1 2    1:3 2    2:1 1    2:1 1   2:0      2:2 2    1:3 1  9/250 
 49/54 Tennen-Team   2:0     2:1     2:1      1:3 2    2:0 1   1:1     2:0     1:2      1:2 1  4/216 
 24/26 Teppich   2:1     2:2     2:1     2:2      3:1 1    2:0 1   2:1      1:1 3    2:3 1  6/232 
 65/13 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   3:1     2:1     2:1      1:4 1    3:1 1   2:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 1  3/242 
 65/34 TG VFL   2:1     1:1     2:1      1:2 1    2:1 1
  2:1     1:2      1:2 1  3/229 
 3/52 Toschi    1:2 2    1:3 3   2:0      1:3 2    3:0 2   1:1     2:0     1:2      1:2 1  10/217 
 32/39 U15   1:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1    5/226 
 6/26 Voltho   2:0     2:1     2:0      0:2 3    4:0 1   1:1     1:0      1:1 3    1:3 1  8/232 
 32/45 Waldorf & Statler   2:1     2:2     2:1      1:3 2    2:0 1    2:1 1   2:1     1:2      0:2 1  5/223 
 49/46 Wandervögel   2:1     2:1     2:1      1:2 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   2:1     1:2      1:2 1  4/222 
 32/26 Watt und Datt   3:2     3:2     2:1      1:3 2    4:1 2   1:2     3:1     1:0      1:2 1  5/232 
 65/55 Weisweiler's Erben   3:1     2:0     3:2      1:4 1    2:0 1   2:2     2:0     2:1      1:3 1  3/215 
 1/29 Werner Winkelzieher   2:1      1:2 1    2:2 3    1:3 2    3:0 2    2:0 1   1:1      2:2 2    1:2 1  12/231 
 11/34 Westhoff-U   2:1     1:1     2:1      1:2 1    3:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      1:1 3    1:2 1  7/229 
 11/36 Zwirni    1:2 2   1:1      1:1 2    1:2 1    3:1 1   1:1     1:1     1:2      1:2 1  7/228 
 24/16 Zwitsch   2:1      1:2 1   2:0      0:2 3    3:1 1
  2:0     2:1      1:3 1  6/240