Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 26. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps BVB
:
S04
RBL
:
SCF
SVW
:
B04
U'Ber
:
FCB
SGE
:
BMG
FCA
:
WOB
HOF
:
BSC
FCK
:
FSV
F'DUS
:
SCP
Punkte

Bundesliga  4:0   1:1   1:4   0:2   1:3   1:2   0:3   2:2   0:0   
 39/1 1946 Onkel Herbert    2:1 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:2 3   1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    5/263 
 25/59 1948 Colonia    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:2 3    1:2 1   1:1     2:0     2:0     2:1    6/212 
 60/20 737 W-Mersch    3:1 1   1:2     3:2      1:3 2   2:2     2:1     1:1     4:2     0:1    3/235 
 15/49 Ab in den Hecht    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    1:3 2   1:1      1:2 3   2:2     2:1     2:1    7/220 
 60/63 Babsi    3:2 1   3:1      1:3 1    1:4 1   2:2     2:2     2:1     3:1     2:1    3/206 
 15/19 Bernis Borussen    2:0 1   3:1      1:2 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     2:1      2:2 2  7/236 
 15/60 Blatter & Sepp    3:1 1   4:1      0:2 1    1:2 1   2:1      1:3 1   2:0      2:2 3   1:2    7/208 
 39/18 BoGlaDo    3:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:2 3   1:1     1:1     2:0     2:1     2:1    5/238 
 5/20 Borussia 71    2:0 1   3:1      0:1 1    0:2 3    2:3 1   1:1     1:0      1:1 2   1:0    8/235 
 25/9 BVBayern    2:0 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:2 3    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:0     1:0    6/247 
 5/52 Carmello    2:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:2 3   1:1      1:2 3   2:1     2:1     2:1    8/217 
 25/50 Catweazle & Kühlwalda    3:0 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:3 1   2:2      1:2 3   1:1     2:1     2:1    6/218 
 39/13 Corsa   1:1     2:0      1:3 1    1:4 1    1:3 3   1:1     2:1     2:1     1:0    5/242 
 39/56 Der Borusse    3:1 1   2:1      1:3 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     3:1    5/214 
 49/61 Die Draisaitls    3:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:3 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    4/207 
 15/41 Die Glücksbärchen    2:1 1   3:1      1:3 1    1:3 2   1:1      1:2 3   1:1     2:0     3:2    7/225 
 15/7 Die Gärtner    2:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    1:4 1    1:2 1   1:1     2:1      2:2 3   1:0    7/248 
 39/68 DJK Wiedenbrück   2:2     3:2     2:1      1:3 2   2:1      1:2 3   2:2     1:2     2:3    5/199 
 49/41 DKB Fohlen    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:0     2:1     2:1     2:1    4/225 
 39/5 Ewers    2:0 1   2:1      1:2 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     1:0     2:1    5/254 
 15/3 Ex Nervige Nachbarn    2:0 1   2:0     1:1      0:3 1    1:2 1    1:2 3    0:1 1   1:0     2:1    7/255 
 25/12 Fabian Klos   1:1     2:0      1:2 1    0:2 3   1:1      0:1 2   1:0     2:1     2:0    6/243 
 60/41 Fiete    2:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    0:3 1   2:2     2:2     3:1     2:0     1:0    3/225 
 25/58 Franzl    2:1 1   3:0      1:2 1    1:3 2    1:2 1    1:3 1   2:0     1:3     3:0    6/213 
 15/50 Frosch    2:1 1   2:0     1:1      0:3 1   1:1      1:2 3   2:0      1:1 2   1:2    7/218 
 49/2 Gordon Gekko    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:1 1    0:1 1   1:1     1:0     2:0     1:2    4/256 
 1/66 HackiReus    2:0 1   2:0      1:3 1    0:2 3    0:2 2   1:1     3:1      1:1 2   2:1    9/201 
 15/3 Harry 1892    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:3 1    1:2 1    1:2 3   1:1     2:0     2:1    7/255 
 39/7 Heja BVB    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    1:4 1   2:2      2:3 2   1:1     2:1     2:1    5/248 
 49/22 Hikkaduwa    2:1 1   2:0      0:2 1    1:3 2   2:2     1:1     3:1     2:1     1:0    4/234 
 39/44 Horst & Kunz    3:1 1   3:0      1:2 1   1:1     2:1      1:2 3   2:1     2:1     1:0    5/224 
 5/56 Hubi   1:2     2:0      1:2 1    0:2 3   1:1      1:2 3    0:1 1   2:1     2:1    8/214 
 60/68 Huub Tedesko   1:1     2:0     2:2      0:2 3   2:2     1:0     2:1     1:0     3:1    3/199 
 25/29 Jupp 04   1:2     3:0      0:3 2    0:4 1    1:3 3   1:1     2:1     3:1     2:1    6/231 
 25/13 Jörg & Jörg    2:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:4 1   1:1      1:2 3   2:1     2:1     2:1    6/242 
 49/10 Kanada 1C    2:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:3 2   2:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    4/245 
 71/71 Kneiper   0:4     3:1     1:1      1:4 1    1:2 1   2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    2/196 
 5/22 Lasogga    2:1 1   3:0      1:2 1    1:3 2   1:1      0:1 2   2:0     2:1      2:2 2  8/234 
 25/29 Legolas    2:1 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:4 1    0:1 1    0:1 2   1:0     2:1     1:0    6/231 
 60/73 Liermann-S   1:1     4:1      1:3 1    1:3 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     3:2     1:2    3/174 
 49/39 Manni    2:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:3 1    1:2 1   1:1     3:1     2:1     0:1    4/226 
 60/61 Motte & Dicken    2:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:2 1   2:1     1:1     1:0     2:1     2:0    3/207 
 5/72 Noob_IP    3:1 1   1:0      1:2 1    2:4 2    0:1 1   2:2     1:0     0:1      0:0 3  8/194 
 60/10 Opa Hubi    2:1 1   3:0      1:3 1    0:3 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     2:0     2:0    3/245 
 5/67 Pepa Wutz   4:4     5:0      2:3 1    0:1 1    0:3 1   1:0     2:0      0:0 2    0:0 3  8/200 
 60/24 Pezzey    3:0 1   2:1      2:4 1    1:2 1   2:2     1:1     3:1     2:1     3:1    3/233 
 71/70 Philu 1323   1:1     3:1      1:2 1    0:3 1   2:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     3:2    2/197 
 49/38 Povlsen & Büskens    3:0 1   3:1      1:2 1   1:1     2:2     1:1     2:1     2:0      1:1 2  4/227 
 25/24 Red Barons    2:0 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:3 1   1:1      1:2 3   2:1     1:2     1:2    6/233 
 49/65 Reiseprofi    3:0 1   2:0      1:3 1    1:3 2   1:1     2:2     2:1     2:1     3:1    4/203 
 71/64 Rothland-D    2:1 1   2:0     1:1      1:2 1   1:0     1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    2/205 
 1/48 Sachverstand    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:2 3    1:2 1    1:2 3   2:1     2:1     2:0    9/221 
 25/36 Schado wird's    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    0:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     1:0      2:2 2  6/228 
 5/46 Schieblon-A    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:2 3    0:2 2    0:2 1   2:0     2:0     2:0    8/222 
 5/29 Schnellweg Jungs    3:1 1   2:1      0:4 1    1:3 2    1:2 1    1:3 1   2:1      1:1 2   3:2    8/231 
 25/16 Schuh & Du    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    0:1 1   1:1      1:2 3   2:0     2:0     2:1    6/240 
 25/33 Selhorster Jung    3:0 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:4 1   1:1      0:2 1   2:2      1:1 2   1:2    6/230 
 1/6 Sir Henri    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    1:3 2   2:2      1:2 3   2:1      1:1 2   1:2    9/250 
 5/54 Tennen-Team    2:1 1    1:1 3    1:2 1    0:4 1   1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 2   1:2    8/216 
 15/26 Teppich    3:1 1   3:0      1:4 3    1:3 2    2:3 1   1:1     2:1     3:1     2:1    7/232 
 15/13 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    2:0 1   3:1      0:2 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 2  7/242 
 49/34 TG VFL   1:1     2:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   2:1     1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 2  4/229 
 60/52 Toschi    2:0 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     2:0    3/217 
 60/39 U15   2:2     2:1      1:2 1    1:3 2   2:2     1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1    3/226 
 25/26 Voltho    2:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:3 1    1:2 1   2:1     2:1     2:1      2:2 2  6/232 
 5/45 Waldorf & Statler    2:1 1   2:0     1:1      0:2 3    1:2 1    1:2 3   2:1     1:0     2:1    8/223 
 39/46 Wandervögel    2:0 1   3:0      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 2  5/222 
 1/26 Watt und Datt    2:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:2 3    0:1 1    1:2 3   3:1     1:0     1:0    9/232 
 60/55 Weisweiler's Erben   1:1     2:0      1:2 1    1:4 1    1:2 1   2:1     2:1     3:1     2:0    3/215 
 25/29 Werner Winkelzieher    3:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:3 2   2:1     1:1     2:0      1:1 2   1:2    6/231 
 49/34 Westhoff-U    2:1 1   2:1      1:2 1    1:3 2   1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    4/229 
 39/36 Zwirni    3:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 2   2:1    5/228 
 49/16 Zwitsch    3:1 1   3:1      0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     2:0     2:1    4/240