Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 26. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps BVB
:
S04
RBL
:
SCF
SVW
:
B04
U'Ber
:
FCB
SGE
:
BMG
FCA
:
WOB
HOF
:
BSC
FCK
:
FSV
F'DUS
:
SCP
Punkte

Bundesliga  4:0   1:1   1:4   0:2   1:3   1:2   0:3   2:2   0:0   
 39/1 1946 Onkel Herbert    2:1 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:2 3   1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    5/214 
 25/58 1948 Colonia    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:2 3    1:2 1   1:1     2:0     2:0     2:1    6/170 
 60/13 737 W-Mersch    3:1 1   1:2     3:2      1:3 2   2:2     2:1     1:1     4:2     0:1    3/195 
 15/49 Ab in den Hecht    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    1:3 2   1:1      1:2 3   2:2     2:1     2:1    7/175 
 60/64 Babsi    3:2 1   3:1      1:3 1    1:4 1   2:2     2:2     2:1     3:1     2:1    3/162 
 15/14 Bernis Borussen    2:0 1   3:1      1:2 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     2:1      2:2 2  7/194 
 15/63 Blatter & Sepp    3:1 1   4:1      0:2 1    1:2 1   2:1      1:3 1   2:0      2:2 3   1:2    7/163 
 39/14 BoGlaDo    3:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:2 3   1:1     1:1     2:0     2:1     2:1    5/194 
 5/35 Borussia 71    2:0 1   3:1      0:1 1    0:2 3    2:3 1   1:1     1:0      1:1 2   1:0    8/181 
 25/7 BVBayern    2:0 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:2 3    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:0     1:0    6/205 
 5/43 Carmello    2:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:2 3   1:1      1:2 3   2:1     2:1     2:1    8/177 
 25/57 Catweazle & Kühlwalda    3:0 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:3 1   2:2      1:2 3   1:1     2:1     2:1    6/171 
 39/11 Corsa   1:1     2:0      1:3 1    1:4 1    1:3 3   1:1     2:1     2:1     1:0    5/199 
 39/40 Der Borusse    3:1 1   2:1      1:3 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     3:1    5/179 
 49/66 Die Draisaitls    3:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:3 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    4/161 
 15/46 Die Glücksbärchen    2:1 1   3:1      1:3 1    1:3 2   1:1      1:2 3   1:1     2:0     3:2    7/176 
 15/3 Die Gärtner    2:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    1:4 1    1:2 1   1:1     2:1      2:2 3   1:0    7/208 
 39/73 DJK Wiedenbrück   2:2     3:2     2:1      1:3 2   2:1      1:2 3   2:2     1:2     2:3    5/150 
 49/40 DKB Fohlen    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:0     2:1     2:1     2:1    4/179 
 39/4 Ewers    2:0 1   2:1      1:2 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     1:0     2:1    5/207 
 15/4 Ex Nervige Nachbarn    2:0 1   2:0     1:1      0:3 1    1:2 1    1:2 3    0:1 1   1:0     2:1    7/207 
 25/8 Fabian Klos   1:1     2:0      1:2 1    0:2 3   1:1      0:1 2   1:0     2:1     2:0    6/204 
 60/46 Fiete    2:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    0:3 1   2:2     2:2     3:1     2:0     1:0    3/176 
 25/52 Franzl    2:1 1   3:0      1:2 1    1:3 2    1:2 1    1:3 1   2:0     1:3     3:0    6/174 
 15/46 Frosch    2:1 1   2:0     1:1      0:3 1   1:1      1:2 3   2:0      1:1 2   1:2    7/176 
 49/10 Gordon Gekko    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:1 1    0:1 1   1:1     1:0     2:0     1:2    4/203 
 1/61 HackiReus    2:0 1   2:0      1:3 1    0:2 3    0:2 2   1:1     3:1      1:1 2   2:1    9/164 
 15/2 Harry 1892    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:3 1    1:2 1    1:2 3   1:1     2:0     2:1    7/212 
 39/21 Heja BVB    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    1:4 1   2:2      2:3 2   1:1     2:1     2:1    5/188 
 49/38 Hikkaduwa    2:1 1   2:0      0:2 1    1:3 2   2:2     1:1     3:1     2:1     1:0    4/180 
 39/49 Horst & Kunz    3:1 1   3:0      1:2 1   1:1     2:1      1:2 3   2:1     2:1     1:0    5/175 
 5/60 Hubi   1:2     2:0      1:2 1    0:2 3   1:1      1:2 3    0:1 1   2:1     2:1    8/165 
 60/68 Huub Tedesko   1:1     2:0     2:2      0:2 3   2:2     1:0     2:1     1:0     3:1    3/158 
 25/43 Jupp 04   1:2     3:0      0:3 2    0:4 1    1:3 3   1:1     2:1     3:1     2:1    6/177 
 25/35 Jörg & Jörg    2:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:4 1   1:1      1:2 3   2:1     2:1     2:1    6/181 
 49/14 Kanada 1C    2:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:3 2   2:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    4/194 
 71/70 Kneiper   0:4     3:1     1:1      1:4 1    1:2 1   2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    2/153 
 5/12 Lasogga    2:1 1   3:0      1:2 1    1:3 2   1:1      0:1 2   2:0     2:1      2:2 2  8/198 
 25/26 Legolas    2:1 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:4 1    0:1 1    0:1 2   1:0     2:1     1:0    6/186 
 60/52 Liermann-S   1:1     4:1      1:3 1    1:3 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     3:2     1:2    3/174 
 49/35 Manni    2:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    0:3 1    1:2 1   1:1     3:1     2:1     0:1    4/181 
 60/69 Motte & Dicken    2:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:2 1   2:1     1:1     1:0     2:1     2:0    3/155 
 5/72 Noob_IP    3:1 1   1:0      1:2 1    2:4 2    0:1 1   2:2     1:0     0:1      0:0 3  8/152 
 60/8 Opa Hubi    2:1 1   3:0      1:3 1    0:3 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     2:0     2:0    3/204 
 5/70 Pepa Wutz   4:4     5:0      2:3 1    0:1 1    0:3 1   1:0     2:0      0:0 2    0:0 3  8/153 
 60/19 Pezzey    3:0 1   2:1      2:4 1    1:2 1   2:2     1:1     3:1     2:1     3:1    3/189 
 71/64 Philu 1323   1:1     3:1      1:2 1    0:3 1   2:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     3:2    2/162 
 49/59 Povlsen & Büskens    3:0 1   3:1      1:2 1   1:1     2:2     1:1     2:1     2:0      1:1 2  4/169 
 25/14 Red Barons    2:0 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:3 1   1:1      1:2 3   2:1     1:2     1:2    6/194 
 49/67 Reiseprofi    3:0 1   2:0      1:3 1    1:3 2   1:1     2:2     2:1     2:1     3:1    4/159 
 71/61 Rothland-D    2:1 1   2:0     1:1      1:2 1   1:0     1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    2/164 
 1/43 Sachverstand    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:2 3    1:2 1    1:2 3   2:1     2:1     2:0    9/177 
 25/26 Schado wird's    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    0:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     1:0      2:2 2  6/186 
 5/56 Schieblon-A    2:0 1   2:0      0:2 1    0:2 3    0:2 2    0:2 1   2:0     2:0     2:0    8/173 
 5/21 Schnellweg Jungs    3:1 1   2:1      0:4 1    1:3 2    1:2 1    1:3 1   2:1      1:1 2   3:2    8/188 
 25/21 Schuh & Du    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    0:1 1   1:1      1:2 3   2:0     2:0     2:1    6/188 
 25/42 Selhorster Jung    3:0 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:4 1   1:1      0:2 1   2:2      1:1 2   1:2    6/178 
 1/6 Sir Henri    3:1 1   2:0      1:3 1    1:3 2   2:2      1:2 3   2:1      1:1 2   1:2    9/206 
 5/49 Tennen-Team    2:1 1    1:1 3    1:2 1    0:4 1   1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 2   1:2    8/175 
 15/33 Teppich    3:1 1   3:0      1:4 3    1:3 2    2:3 1   1:1     2:1     3:1     2:1    7/182 
 15/18 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    2:0 1   3:1      0:2 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 2  7/193 
 49/33 TG VFL   1:1     2:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   2:1     1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 2  4/182 
 60/52 Toschi    2:0 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     2:0    3/174 
 60/26 U15   2:2     2:1      1:2 1    1:3 2   2:2     1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1    3/186 
 25/32 Voltho    2:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:3 1    1:2 1   2:1     2:1     2:1      2:2 2  6/183 
 5/38 Waldorf & Statler    2:1 1   2:0     1:1      0:2 3    1:2 1    1:2 3   2:1     1:0     2:1    8/180 
 39/19 Wandervögel    2:0 1   3:0      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1      1:1 2  5/189 
 1/21 Watt und Datt    2:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    0:2 3    0:1 1    1:2 3   3:1     1:0     1:0    9/188 
 60/52 Weisweiler's Erben   1:1     2:0      1:2 1    1:4 1    1:2 1   2:1     2:1     3:1     2:0    3/174 
 25/21 Werner Winkelzieher    3:1 1   2:0      1:2 1    1:3 2   2:1     1:1     2:0      1:1 2   1:2    6/188 
 49/29 Westhoff-U    2:1 1   2:1      1:2 1    1:3 2   1:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1    4/184 
 39/29 Zwirni    3:1 1   3:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 2   2:1    5/184 
 49/29 Zwitsch    3:1 1   3:1      0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     2:0     2:1    4/184