Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 20. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps BSC
:
FCB
SCF
:
BVB
S04
:
RBL
FCA
:
WOB
TSG
:
SGE
M05
:
UNI
BMG
:
KOE
ARM
:
SVW
B04
:
VfB
Punkte

Bundesliga  0:1   2:1   0:3   0:2   1:3   1:0   1:2 
 5:2   
 8/18 1946-Onkel-Herbert    0:3 1    2:1 3    1:3 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:3     3:0     1:2      2:1 1  8/156 
 2/14 1948-Colonia    0:3 1    2:1 3    1:3 1    1:2 1    1:3 3   1:2     3:0     1:2      2:1 1  10/158 
 68/34 737-Willi-Mersch








 0/147 
 47/44 Alte Försterei    0:2 1   1:2      0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   0:1     3:1     1:2     2:2    4/144 
 8/6 Atli Edvaldsson    1:2 2    2:1 3    1:2 1    0:1 1   1:1     1:1     3:1     1:1      2:1 1  8/163 
 35/49 Babsi    1:4 1   1:2      0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2     3:1     1:2      3:2 1  5/142 
 60/44 Berni's Borussen    1:3 1   2:2      1:2 1   1:1      1:2 1   1:1     2:0     1:2     2:3    3/144 
 15/1 Blatter & Sepp    1:3 1   2:2      0:2 1    0:1 1    2:4 2   1:1     3:1     0:0      3:0 2  7/177 
 15/40 Blutgrätsche    1:4 1   1:2      0:2 1    1:3 2    0:2 2   0:2     2:1     1:0      3:1 1  7/145 
 60/31 BoGlaDo    0:2 1   1:2      1:2 1   1:1     1:1     1:1     3:1     1:0      3:1 1  3/150 
 35/64 Borussia-71    0:3 1   0:2      1:3 1    1:2 1    0:1 1   2:2     3:0     2:2      3:1 1  5/132 
 47/4 BVBayern    1:3 1   1:2      0:2 1   1:1      1:2 1   1:1     2:1     1:0      2:1 1  4/166 
 60/20 Carmello    0:2 1   1:1      1:2 1   1:1     1:1     1:1     2:0     1:1      2:1 1  3/155 
 15/20 Corsa    1:4 1   1:3      1:3 1    0:2 3    1:2 1   1:2     2:0     1:1      2:1 1  7/155 
 8/25 Cuzlmfishy    0:2 1    2:1 3    1:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2     2:0     1:1      2:1 1  8/153 
 68/70 Der 60ziger








 0/108 
 68/71 Der Borusse








 0/103 
 47/11 Die Draisaitl's    1:3 1   1:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2     3:1     1:1      2:1 1  4/160 
 3/29 DKB-Fohlen    1:3 1   1:2      0:2 1    0:2 3    1:3 3   0:1     3:0     0:1      2:1 1  9/151 
 15/5 Ewers    1:3 1   1:2      1:3 1    1:2 1   1:1      1:0 3   2:0     1:0      2:1 1  7/165 
 3/40 Ex nervige Nachbarn    1:2 2   0:2      1:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1    1:0 3   2:0     1:1      2:1 1  9/145 
 15/68 Fabian Klos    1:2 2    1:0 2    1:2 1    1:2 1   2:2     1:1     1:0     1:0      2:1 1  7/130 
 25/22 Fiete    0:3 1   0:2      0:2 1    1:2 1    0:2 2   1:2     3:1     0:1      1:0 1  6/154 
 35/48 Flinten Uschis    0:3 1   1:3      0:2 1    1:2 1    2:3 1   0:1     3:1     1:1      2:1 1  5/143 
 25/40 Franzl    1:3 1   0:2      1:3 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   1:2     3:0     1:2      2:0 1  6/145 
 35/16 Frosch    1:3 1   2:3      1:3 1    0:2 3   1:1     1:2     2:0     1:2     1:1    5/157 
 47/22 Globetrotter    1:3 1   1:2      0:2 1    1:2 1   2:2     1:2     3:0     1:1      3:1 1  4/154 
 35/38 Gordon Gekko    1:2 2   1:2      0:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2     2:0     1:1      1:0 1  5/146 
 60/44 Hacki Reus    1:3 1   1:2      1:3 1   1:1     1:1     1:1     2:1     2:1      2:1 1  3/144 
 35/34 Harry 1892   2:2     2:2      1:2 1    0:2 3    1:2 1   0:2     2:0     1:0     2:2    5/147 
 8/67 Heja BVB   2:2     1:3      1:3 1    1:2 1    1:3 3    2:1 2   2:0     2:1      2:1 1  8/131 
 35/18 Hikkaduwa    1:3 1   1:2      0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   0:1     2:1     0:1      2:1 1  5/156 
 47/55 Horst & Kunz    1:4 1   1:2      1:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     2:1     1:2     1:1    4/137 
 47/27 Hubi    1:3 1   1:2     1:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2     3:1     1:2      2:1 1  4/152 
 3/27 Jörg & Jörg    1:3 1    2:1 3    0:2 1    1:2 1    0:2 2   1:2     2:0     1:1      2:1 1  9/152 
 25/33 Kneiper    1:3 1    3:2 2   2:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2     3:0     1:2      2:1 1  6/148 
 15/2 Lasogga    0:2 1   1:2      0:1 1    0:1 1    1:3 3   1:1     2:0     0:0      3:2 1  7/175 
 15/60 Legolas    0:4 1   1:3      0:3 3    1:2 1    1:2 1   0:1     2:1     1:0      2:1 1  7/134 
 3/14 Lukas & Jim    1:4 1   1:2      0:3 3    0:2 3    1:2 1   1:2     3:1     0:2      2:1 1  9/158 
 47/61 Manni    1:3 1   1:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     1:1      2:1 1  4/133 
 15/55 Motte & Dicken    1:3 1    2:1 3    1:3 1   1:0      1:2 1   0:1     2:0     1:2      2:0 1  7/137 
 35/3 Olympia 18    1:4 1   0:2      1:2 1    1:2 1    0:3 1   0:1     3:0     2:1      3:1 1  5/171 
 35/25 Opa Hubi    1:3 1   1:2      0:2 1    1:3 2   1:1     1:1     2:0     1:2      2:1 1  5/153 
 35/34 Pezzey    1:3 1   2:2      1:3 1    1:2 1    2:3 1   1:2     2:1     2:2      3:1 1  5/147 
 60/51 Philu 1323    1:3 1   1:3     1:1      1:2 1   2:2     1:2     3:1     1:1      2:1 1  3/141 
 8/13 Red Barons    1:3 1   1:2      0:3 3    0:2 3    1:2 1   1:2     2:0     1:0     1:2    8/159 
 25/22 Sachverstand    1:3 1    2:1 3    0:2 1   1:1      1:2 1   0:1     2:0     1:0     1:2    6/154 
 47/69 Schado wird's    1:3 1   1:1      1:2 1   2:2      1:2 1   1:2     3:1     1:2      2:1 1  4/120 
 35/9 Schieblon, Andre    1:3 1   1:3      1:3 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2     2:0     1:1      2:0 1  5/161 
 25/31 Schnellweg Jungs    0:3 1   1:2      0:4 1    1:2 1    1:3 3   1:2     3:0     1:2     0:1    6/150 
 8/38 Schuh & Du    0:2 1   1:3      0:3 3    1:2 1    0:2 2   1:2     3:1     1:1      2:1 1  8/146 
 47/9 Selhorster Jung    1:3 1   1:2      0:2 1    0:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     3:1     1:2     2:2    4/161 
 25/16 Sir Henri    1:4 1    2:1 3    2:3 1    0:1 1   2:2     1:2     2:0     1:3     2:2    6/157 
 60/64 Team Figo    0:4 1   2:4      0:2 1   1:1     2:1     1:2     3:1     1:0      2:0 1  3/132 
 1/55 Team St. Vit    1:4 1   1:2      0:3 3    0:2 3    1:3 3   1:2     3:1     1:2      2:1 1  11/137 
 68/55 Tennen Team   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    0/137 
 15/6 Teppich    1:3 1   1:2      0:3 3   1:1      1:3 3   2:2     2:1     1:1     2:3    7/163 
 3/44 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    1:4 1   1:3      1:4 2    1:3 2    1:3 3   1:2     2:0     2:2      2:1 1  9/144 
 47/61 Toschi    1:3 1   1:3      0:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     0:1     3:1     0:0      2:1 1  4/133 
 35/49 U16    1:4 1   2:2     1:1      1:3 2    1:2 1   1:2     4:0     1:3      3:1 1  5/142 
 47/34 Union trifft 04    1:4 1   2:2      1:2 1    0:1 1   1:1     0:2     2:0     1:1      2:1 1  4/147 
 47/64 Voltho    0:2 1   1:2      0:2 1    1:2 1   2:1     0:1     3:1     1:2      3:2 1  4/132 
 25/54 Waldorf & Stadler    1:2 2   1:2      0:2 1    0:1 1    1:2 1   1:2     2:1     0:1      2:0 1  6/138 
 67/59 Wandervögel   2:1     2:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:1     1:2     2:1     1:1      2:1 1  2/136 
 15/40 Watt & Datt    1:2 2   2:2      1:3 1    0:2 3   1:1     1:2     3:0     1:1      3:1 1  7/145 
 25/61 Weisweiler's Erben    1:3 1   1:2      0:2 1    1:2 1    0:2 2   1:1     2:0     2:1      2:0 1  6/133 
 47/51 Werner Winkelzieler    1:3 1   1:3      0:2 1   1:1     2:2      2:1 2   3:1     2:1     2:2    4/141 
 60/29 Westhoff, Uli    1:3 1   1:1      1:2 1   2:1     1:1     1:1     3:0     1:2      2:1 1  3/151 
 25/53 Wilde Füchse Gang    0:4 1   1:3     1:1     0:0     1:0      1:0 3   0:0     1:2      3:0 2  6/139 
 25/11 Zwirni    1:2 2   1:2      1:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1     3:1     1:2      2:1 1  6/160 
 8/6 Zwitsch    0:3 1   1:2      0:3 3    0:2 3    1:2 1   0:1     2:0     1:2     1:1    8/163