Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 20. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps TSG
:
BVB
SGE
:
DSC
SCF
:
VfB
BOC
:
KOE
SGF
:
M05
B04
:
FCA
BSC
:
FCB
BMG
:
FCU
RBL
:
WOB
Punkte

Bundesliga  2:3   0:2   2:0   2:2   2:1   5:1   1:4   1:2   2:0   
 52/21 1946-Onkel Herbert   1:1     2:0      3:1 2    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    0:2 1   1:1      3:1 2  8/244 
 29/10 1948-Colonia   1:1     2:1      2:0 3    1:1 2   1:2      2:0 1    0:4 1   1:1      2:0 3  10/248 
 15/37 1948-Colonia-BVB-1909    1:2 2   2:0      2:0 3    2:2 3   0:2      2:0 1    0:3 2   1:1      2:1 1  12/231 
 64/71 737-Willi-Mersch   2:2     2:1      3:2 1    2:2 3    3:1 1    3:1 1   4:2     3:1      4:1 1  7/196 
 21/17 Alte Försterei    1:2 2   2:0      2:1 1    0:0 2   0:1      1:0 1    0:3 2   1:1      2:0 3  11/245 
 21/67 Berni's Borussen    2:3 3   3:2      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:3      2:1 1    0:3 2   1:1      4:2 2  11/205 
 21/5 Bernibärchen & Lofti   2:2     2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      2:0 1    0:5 1    1:2 3    2:0 3  11/252 
 15/41 Berthold Ballwunder   2:2     2:1      2:1 1    2:2 3    2:1 3    3:1 1    1:3 1   1:1      2:0 3  12/229 
 47/27 Blatter & Sepp    1:3 1   2:0      3:1 2   1:0     1:3      3:1 1    1:4 3    1:3 1    2:1 1  9/239 
 15/33 Blutgrätsche    1:2 2   2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    0:3 2    1:2 3    2:1 1  12/234 
 9/23 BoGlaDo    1:2 2   3:1      2:0 3    1:1 2   0:1      2:1 1    0:3 2   2:1      2:0 3  13/241 
 29/34 Borussia 71    0:2 1   2:0      2:0 3   0:1     1:3      2:0 1    0:3 2   1:0      2:0 3  10/232 
 29/25 BVBayern    1:2 2   3:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    1:4 3   1:1      3:0 1  10/240 
 47/14 BWUnion    1:2 2   2:0      2:1 1    2:2 3   0:2      3:1 1    0:2 1   1:1      2:1 1  9/246 
 52/56 Carmelo   2:1     2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:1      2:1 1    0:2 1   1:1      2:0 3  8/218 
 52/73 CoDi    1:2 2    1:2 1    2:1 1   1:2     0:2      2:0 1    1:3 1   2:1      3:1 2  8/192 
 29/57 Corsa    1:3 1   2:1      2:0 3   1:2     0:1      3:1 1    1:4 3   1:1      3:1 2  10/217 
 29/41 CuzlmLukas    1:2 2   2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    1:3 1   2:1      2:0 3  10/229 
 29/65 Die Ahnungslosen    0:2 1   1:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   0:2      2:0 1    0:3 2    1:3 1    3:1 2  10/211 
 52/8 Die Draisaitls    1:2 2   2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:1      3:1 1    1:3 1   1:1      2:1 1  8/251 
 9/45 DJK Wiedenbrück    2:3 3   3:2      3:1 2   2:0      1:0 2    4:2 1    1:4 3   2:2      3:1 2  13/227 
 1/52 DKB Fohlen    2:3 3   2:1      2:1 1    2:2 3   0:2      3:1 1    0:4 1    1:2 3    2:0 3  15/220 
 4/10 Erling 09    1:3 1   2:1      2:0 3    2:2 3   1:2      3:1 1    0:3 2    1:2 3    2:1 1  14/248 
 29/4 Eurofighter    1:2 2   3:1     1:1      2:2 3   1:1      3:1 1    0:3 2   2:1      3:1 2  10/254 
 29/34 Ewers    1:2 2   1:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      2:0 1    1:2 1   1:0      2:0 3  10/232 
 47/9 ExNervigeNachbarn    0:2 1   2:1      1:0 1    1:1 2   1:2      3:0 1    0:4 1   2:1      2:0 3  9/249 
 52/61 Fiete    1:3 1   2:0      1:0 1   1:2     2:3      3:1 1    0:3 2   1:0      2:0 3  8/216 
 29/14 Franzl    1:2 2   3:0      2:0 3   1:2     1:3      2:0 1    1:3 1   2:1      2:0 3  10/246 
 21/50 Frosch    1:2 2   1:0     1:1      2:2 3   1:2      1:0 1    1:3 1    1:2 3    1:0 1  11/223 
 64/37 Gabiko & Schrawawa    2:3 3   3:1      2:1 1   0:1     1:1      2:1 1    0:3 2   2:1     2:2    7/231 
 52/21 Gordon Gekko    1:2 2   3:1      1:0 1   1:2     1:2      2:0 1    0:2 1   1:0      2:0 3  8/244 
 67/29 Hacki Reus   2:1     1:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:3      3:1 1    0:2 1   2:1      2:1 1  6/238 
 15/5 Heiner Baltes    1:3 1   2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   0:1      3:1 1    1:4 3    1:2 3    2:1 1  12/252 
 4/2 Hkkaduwa   2:2     3:1      2:0 3    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    0:3 2    1:2 3    2:0 3  14/256 
 47/31 Horst & Kunz    1:3 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:1      3:1 1    1:4 3   1:1      2:1 1  9/237 
 9/41 Hubi    1:2 2   2:0      3:2 1    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    1:3 1    1:2 3    2:0 3  13/229 
 67/61 Iserlohn Roosters    1:2 2   2:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:2      3:1 1    0:3 2   2:2     2:2    6/216 
 52/47 JeGu2021    0:2 1   1:0      3:1 2    1:1 2   0:2      2:1 1    0:2 1   2:2      1:0 1  8/226 
 29/5 Jörg & Jörg   2:1     2:0      2:1 1   1:2     1:1      2:1 1    1:4 3    1:2 3    3:1 2  10/252 
 4/66 Kneiper    1:3 1   2:0      2:1 1    2:2 3   0:2      3:0 1    0:3 2    1:2 3    2:0 3  14/207 
 47/14 Lasogga    0:1 2   2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   0:1      3:0 1    0:4 1   1:1      3:1 2  9/246 
 29/64 Legolas    2:3 3   2:0      3:2 1   1:2     0:3      4:1 1    0:5 1    1:2 3    1:0 1  10/213 
 73/54 Manni    1:3 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:2     1:2      2:1 1    1:3 1   2:1     1:1    4/219 
 15/40 Motte & Dicken    0:2 1    1:2 1    1:0 1   2:1     0:1      2:0 1    0:3 2    1:2 3    2:0 3  12/230 
 67/71 Olympia 18   1:1     3:1      2:0 3   0:2     0:0      4:1 1    1:6 1   1:1      2:1 1  6/196 
 29/49 Opa Hubi   3:1     3:1      2:0 3    1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1    1:3 1   1:1      2:0 3  10/225 
 9/23 Pezzey   3:2     2:1      3:1 2    2:2 3   1:2      3:2 1    1:4 3    2:3 2    3:1 2  13/241 
 21/41 Prince 1892    1:2 2   2:0      2:0 3   1:2     1:2      3:1 1    1:5 1    1:2 3    2:1 1  11/229 
 21/10 Red Barons   2:1     2:0      2:0 3   1:3     1:3      2:0 1    0:2 1    1:2 3    2:0 3  11/248 
 52/57 Rothland    1:2 2   3:1      2:1 1   1:2     0:1      2:0 1    0:2 1    0:1 2    1:0 1  8/217 
 21/32 Sachverstand   2:1     2:0      2:0 3   1:2     1:2      3:1 1    0:3 2    0:1 2    2:0 3  11/236 
 67/29 Schieblon, Andre   2:2     2:1     2:2     1:2     2:2      2:1 1    1:2 1    1:2 3    2:1 1  6/238 
 4/17 Schnellweg Jungs    1:2 2   3:1      2:0 3    1:1 2   0:2      2:0 1    1:4 3    0:2 1    3:1 2  14/245 
 1/17 Schuh & Du    1:2 2   2:0      2:0 3    1:1 2   0:1      2:1 1    1:3 1    1:2 3    2:0 3  15/245 
 67/68 SCW D3    1:2 2   2:1      1:0 1   1:2     1:2      2:0 1    1:3 1   1:1      1:0 1  6/202 
 52/69 Selhorster Jung    1:3 1   2:0     2:2      1:1 2   0:2      2:0 1    1:4 3   1:1      2:1 1  8/198 
 29/27 Servushausen    1:2 2   1:0      3:0 1   1:0     0:0      2:0 1    1:4 3   1:0      2:0 3  10/239 
 15/57 Sir Henri    2:3 3   2:0      3:0 1    1:1 2   2:2      3:1 1    0:4 1    1:2 3    2:1 1  12/217 
 9/17 Team Figo    1:3 1   2:0      2:0 3    1:1 2   0:3      2:1 1    1:4 3   1:0      2:0 3  13/245 
 29/69 Team St. Vit    1:3 1   2:1      2:0 3   2:3     1:2      2:1 1    1:3 1    1:2 3    2:1 1  10/198 
 52/51 Tennenteam   2:1     3:1      2:0 3   1:2     0:3      2:1 1    0:3 2    1:3 1    2:1 1  8/221 
 29/54 Teppich   2:2     2:1     1:2     2:1      1:0 2    3:1 1    1:3 1    1:2 3    2:0 3  10/219 
 1/13 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    2:3 3   3:1      1:0 1    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    0:3 2    1:2 3    2:0 3  15/247 
 64/63 Toschi    1:2 2   3:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:2      2:0 1    0:2 1   2:1      2:1 1  7/214 
 4/25 U17    2:3 3   3:1      1:0 1    1:1 2   1:2      4:1 1    1:4 3    1:2 3    3:0 1  14/240 
 21/47 Voltho   2:1     2:0      2:0 3   2:1     1:2      3:1 1    1:3 1    1:2 3    2:0 3  11/226 
 29/34 Waldorf & Stadler    1:2 2   2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      2:0 1    0:2 1   1:1      2:0 3  10/232 
 29/52 Wandervögel    1:2 2   2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1    1:3 1   1:1      2:0 3  10/220 
 9/1 Watt & Datt    1:2 2   1:1      2:0 3    1:1 2   1:2      3:1 1    1:3 1    1:2 3    1:0 1  13/276 
 72/57 Weisweiler's Erben   1:0     2:0     1:1     2:1     1:2      4:1 1    1:4 3   2:0      2:1 1  5/217 
 52/3 Westhoff, Uli    1:2 2   2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1    1:3 1   2:1      2:1 1  8/255 
 52/45 Zwirni    1:2 2   3:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1      2:1 1  8/227 
 29/37 Zwitsch    1:3 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:2 3   0:1      2:1 1    0:5 1   1:1      2:0 3  10/231