Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 2. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps BMG
:
UNI
B04
:
RBL
TSG
:
FCB
SCF
:
WOB
BSC
:
SGE
S04
:
SVW
M05
:
VfB
FCA
:
BVB
ARM
:
KOE
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:1   1:1   4:1   1:1   1:3   1:3   1:4   2:0   1:0   
 38/18 1946-Onkel-Herbert   2:0     2:1     0:3      1:1 3   2:0     1:1     2:1     1:2     1:1    3/156 
 59/14 1948-Colonia   2:0     2:1     0:3     2:1     2:1      1:2 1   2:1     1:3     1:2    1/158 
 27/34 737-Willi-Mersch   2:0     1:3      3:2 1   3:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   2:2     1:3      2:0 1  4/147 
 17/44 Alte Försterei   3:1      2:2 2   0:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1     0:2     1:1    5/144 
 10/6 Atli Edvaldsson   2:1     1:2     1:4      2:2 2   2:0     0:0      1:2 1   2:4      1:0 3  6/163 
 27/49 Babsi   3:1      2:2 2   2:4     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:4      2:1 2  4/142 
 59/44 Berni's Borussen   3:0     1:2     1:3     2:1     2:2      0:1 1   1:1     2:3     1:1    1/144 
 4/1 Blatter & Sepp   3:1      1:1 3   0:3     2:1      1:2 1   2:0      1:3 1   1:3      1:0 3  8/177 
 7/40 Blutgrätsche   3:1     1:0     1:4      1:1 3   2:1      0:2 2   1:1     0:2      2:1 2  7/145 
 10/31 BoGlaDo   3:1     1:2     0:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:0     1:1     1:3      1:0 3  6/150 
 45/64 Borussia-71   2:0     0:1     0:3     0:1     1:0     0:0     1:1     1:3      2:1 2  2/132 
 17/4 BVBayern   3:1      1:1 3   1:3     2:1     3:2     2:2     2:1     1:3      2:1 2  5/166 
 10/20 Carmello   2:0      1:1 3   0:2      1:1 3   2:1     2:1     2:1     1:2     1:1    6/155 
 17/20 Corsa   2:0      1:1 3   0:3     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:0     1:3      2:1 2  5/155 
 4/25 Cuzlmfishy   2:0      1:1 3   0:5      0:0 2   0:0      1:3 3   2:1     1:3     1:1    8/153 
 3/70 Der 60ziger   2:0      2:2 2   1:3      2:2 2   1:1      1:2 1    0:1 1   0:2      1:0 3  9/108 
 38/71 Der Borusse   3:0     1:2     1:4      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:3     1:2    3/103 
 7/11 Die Draisaitl's   2:0      1:1 3   1:3     2:1     2:1      1:2 1   2:2     1:2      1:0 3  7/160 
 27/29 DKB-Fohlen   3:1     0:2     0:3      1:1 3   2:0     1:0      1:2 1   1:3     0:1    4/151 
 45/5 Ewers   2:0     2:1     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:0     1:3      2:1 2  2/165 
 59/40 Ex nervige Nachbarn   3:0     0:2     0:3     1:2     1:1     1:1      0:1 1   1:4     1:2    1/145 
 17/68 Fabian Klos   3:1     0:1     1:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:0     0:0     1:3      2:1 2  5/130 
 59/22 Fiete   2:0     1:2     1:3     1:2      0:1 1   1:1     1:1     0:3     0:1    1/154 
 68/48 Flinten Uschis   3:1     1:2     0:3     1:0     1:0     1:0     1:0     0:2     0:1    0/143 
 59/40 Franzl   3:0     1:2     0:3     1:2     3:1      1:2 1   3:0     1:3     1:2    1/145 
 38/16 Frosch   2:1     1:2     1:4      1:1 3   1:1     0:0     1:0     1:3     1:1    3/157 
 17/22 Globetrotter   3:1      2:2 2   1:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     2:0     1:3     1:1    5/154 
 17/38 Gordon Gekko   2:0     1:2     0:2      1:1 3   1:1     1:1     2:1     0:2      2:1 2  5/146 
 27/44 Hacki Reus   3:0     3:2     1:3     0:2     2:2      1:2 1    1:2 1   0:3      2:1 2  4/144 
 10/34 Harry 1892   2:0      1:1 3   0:3     2:1     3:1      1:2 1   1:0     0:3      2:1 2  6/147 
 45/67 Heja BVB   2:0     0:2     0:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   0:3     1:1    2/131 
 59/18 Hikkaduwa   3:0     1:2     1:3     1:0     2:1      1:2 1   1:0     1:3     1:1    1/156 
 45/55 Horst & Kunz   3:1     1:2     1:3     1:2     2:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:3     1:2    2/137 
 1/27 Hubi   2:0      1:1 3   1:2      1:1 3   2:1      1:3 3    1:2 1   1:3     0:1    10/152 
 45/27 Jörg & Jörg   2:1     1:2     1:3     1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1     0:2      2:1 2  2/152 
 45/33 Kneiper   3:1      2:2 2   0:5     2:1     2:2     3:1     1:1     1:3     1:1    2/148 
 45/2 Lasogga   3:0     0:1     0:3     1:2     2:2      1:2 1    0:1 1   0:4     1:1    2/175 
 38/60 Legolas   3:1     0:1     0:4     0:1      1:2 1    0:1 1    0:1 1   1:3     0:1    3/134 
 27/14 Lukas & Jim   2:0      1:1 3   0:3     1:2     2:1      1:2 1   2:1     1:3     1:1    4/158 
 27/61 Manni   2:1     2:1     1:3     1:0      1:2 1   2:1      1:2 1   1:3      2:1 2  4/133 
 45/55 Motte & Dicken   2:0     0:2     0:4     2:1     2:0     1:0     2:1     0:2      2:1 2  2/137 
 4/3 Olympia 18   2:1      1:1 3   1:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:2      2:1 2  8/171 
 38/25 Opa Hubi   3:1      1:1 3   1:2     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:2     1:2    3/153 
 17/34 Pezzey   3:1      2:2 2   1:3      1:1 3   2:2     1:1     2:1     1:2     1:1    5/147 
 17/51 Philu 1323   3:1      2:2 2   1:4      1:1 3   1:1     2:1     2:2     0:2     1:1    5/141 
 27/13 Red Barons   3:0     1:2     1:3      1:1 3   2:1      1:2 1   1:1     0:2     1:1    4/159 
 59/22 Sachverstand   3:0     1:2     1:2     1:0     1:1     1:1      1:2 1   0:2     0:1    1/154 
 45/69 Schado wird's   3:0     1:2     0:2     2:1     2:0     1:1     1:1     2:3      2:1 2  2/120 
 27/9 Schieblon, Andre   2:0     0:2     0:2     0:2     2:0      0:2 2    0:2 1   0:2      2:0 1  4/161 
 38/31 Schnellweg Jungs   3:1     1:2     1:4      1:1 3   2:1     3:1     2:2     1:3     1:2    3/150 
 59/38 Schuh & Du   3:1     1:2     0:3     2:1     2:0      1:2 1   1:0     1:3     1:1    1/146 
 68/9 Selhorster Jung   2:0     1:3     1:5     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:4     2:2    0/161 
 10/16 Sir Henri   2:0     3:1     0:4      1:1 3   2:1      1:3 3   2:1     0:3     1:2    6/157 
 45/64 Team Figo   3:1     1:2     1:3     2:1     1:0     1:1     2:0     0:2      2:1 2  2/132 
 27/55 Team St. Vit   3:0     1:3     1:4     2:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   2:1     1:3      2:1 2  4/137 
 45/55 Tennen Team   2:1     1:2     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 2  2/137 
 10/6 Teppich   3:0      2:2 2   1:3      1:1 3   2:1     2:1      1:2 1   1:3     1:1    6/163 
 7/44 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   3:1      2:2 2   1:5     2:1     2:1      1:3 3   2:1     1:4      2:1 2  7/144 
 68/61 Toschi   3:1     1:2     0:3     1:2     1:1     2:0     2:1     0:3     1:1    0/133 
 10/49 U16   3:1     2:1     0:4      1:1 3   2:1     2:1     1:1     0:3      1:0 3  6/142 
 1/34 Union trifft 04   3:1      1:1 3   0:3      1:1 3   2:1     3:2      0:1 1   0:2      1:0 3  10/147 
 45/64 Voltho   2:1      2:2 2   0:2     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:1     1:3     1:1    2/132 
 59/54 Waldorf & Stadler   2:1     1:2     0:2     1:0     1:1     1:0      0:1 1   0:2     1:1    1/138 
 27/59 Wandervögel   2:1     0:2     1:1      1:1 3   1:1      1:2 1   0:0     0:2     1:2    4/136 
 27/40 Watt & Datt   2:0      2:2 2   1:3     1:0     2:1     0:0     1:0     1:3      2:1 2  4/145 
 45/61 Weisweiler's Erben   3:1     1:2     0:3     2:0     2:2     2:1     3:1     0:3      2:1 2  2/133 
 45/51 Werner Winkelzieler   3:1      2:2 2   1:3     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:3     1:1    2/141 
 68/29 Westhoff, Uli   3:1     1:2     1:3     2:1     2:1     1:1     2:1     1:3     1:1    0/151 
 17/53 Wilde Füchse Gang   3:1      2:2 2   1:4     0:2     1:1     1:1     2:0     0:3      1:0 3  5/139 
 38/11 Zwirni   3:1     1:2     1:2      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:2     1:1    3/160 
 17/6 Zwitsch   2:0     1:2     0:4      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:0     0:3      2:1 2  5/163