Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 2. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps BMG
:
UNI
B04
:
RBL
TSG
:
FCB
SCF
:
WOB
BSC
:
SGE
S04
:
SVW
M05
:
VfB
FCA
:
BVB
ARM
:
KOE
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:1   1:1   4:1   1:1   1:3   1:3   1:4   2:0   1:0   
 38/23 1946-Onkel-Herbert   2:0     2:1     0:3      1:1 3   2:0     1:1     2:1     1:2     1:1    3/60 
 59/18 1948-Colonia   2:0     2:1     0:3     2:1     2:1      1:2 1   2:1     1:3     1:2    1/61 
 27/51 737-Willi-Mersch   2:0     1:3      3:2 1   3:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   2:2     1:3      2:0 1  4/55 
 17/46 Alte Försterei   3:1      2:2 2   0:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1     0:2     1:1    5/56 
 10/1 Atli Edvaldsson   2:1     1:2     1:4      2:2 2   2:0     0:0      1:2 1   2:4      1:0 3  6/73 
 27/51 Babsi   3:1      2:2 2   2:4     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:4      2:1 2  4/55 
 59/29 Berni's Borussen   3:0     1:2     1:3     2:1     2:2      0:1 1   1:1     2:3     1:1    1/59 
 4/3 Blatter & Sepp   3:1      1:1 3   0:3     2:1      1:2 1   2:0      1:3 1   1:3      1:0 3  8/70 
 7/63 Blutgrätsche   3:1     1:0     1:4      1:1 3   2:1      0:2 2   1:1     0:2      2:1 2  7/53 
 10/29 BoGlaDo   3:1     1:2     0:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:0     1:1     1:3      1:0 3  6/59 
 45/46 Borussia-71   2:0     0:1     0:3     0:1     1:0     0:0     1:1     1:3      2:1 2  2/56 
 17/23 BVBayern   3:1      1:1 3   1:3     2:1     3:2     2:2     2:1     1:3      2:1 2  5/60 
 10/34 Carmello   2:0      1:1 3   0:2      1:1 3   2:1     2:1     2:1     1:2     1:1    6/58 
 17/14 Corsa   2:0      1:1 3   0:3     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:0     1:3      2:1 2  5/63 
 4/23 Cuzlmfishy   2:0      1:1 3   0:5      0:0 2   0:0      1:3 3   2:1     1:3     1:1    8/60 
 3/23 Der 60ziger   2:0      2:2 2   1:3      2:2 2   1:1      1:2 1    0:1 1   0:2      1:0 3  9/60 
 38/42 Der Borusse   3:0     1:2     1:4      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:3     1:2    3/57 
 7/1 Die Draisaitl's   2:0      1:1 3   1:3     2:1     2:1      1:2 1   2:2     1:2      1:0 3  7/73 
 27/5 DKB-Fohlen   3:1     0:2     0:3      1:1 3   2:0     1:0      1:2 1   1:3     0:1    4/68 
 45/46 Ewers   2:0     2:1     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:0     1:3      2:1 2  2/56 
 59/51 Ex nervige Nachbarn   3:0     0:2     0:3     1:2     1:1     1:1      0:1 1   1:4     1:2    1/55 
 17/69 Fabian Klos   3:1     0:1     1:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:0     0:0     1:3      2:1 2  5/46 
 59/29 Fiete   2:0     1:2     1:3     1:2      0:1 1   1:1     1:1     0:3     0:1    1/59 
 68/42 Flinten Uschis   3:1     1:2     0:3     1:0     1:0     1:0     1:0     0:2     0:1    0/57 
 59/64 Franzl   3:0     1:2     0:3     1:2     3:1      1:2 1   3:0     1:3     1:2    1/52 
 38/12 Frosch   2:1     1:2     1:4      1:1 3   1:1     0:0     1:0     1:3     1:1    3/64 
 17/23 Globetrotter   3:1      2:2 2   1:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     2:0     1:3     1:1    5/60 
 17/23 Gordon Gekko   2:0     1:2     0:2      1:1 3   1:1     1:1     2:1     0:2      2:1 2  5/60 
 27/59 Hacki Reus   3:0     3:2     1:3     0:2     2:2      1:2 1    1:2 1   0:3      2:1 2  4/54 
 10/42 Harry 1892   2:0      1:1 3   0:3     2:1     3:1      1:2 1   1:0     0:3      2:1 2  6/57 
 45/68 Heja BVB   2:0     0:2     0:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   0:3     1:1    2/47 
 59/51 Hikkaduwa   3:0     1:2     1:3     1:0     2:1      1:2 1   1:0     1:3     1:1    1/55 
 45/18 Horst & Kunz   3:1     1:2     1:3     1:2     2:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:3     1:2    2/61 
 1/34 Hubi   2:0      1:1 3   1:2      1:1 3   2:1      1:3 3    1:2 1   1:3     0:1    10/58 
 45/29 Jörg & Jörg   2:1     1:2     1:3     1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1     0:2      2:1 2  2/59 
 45/59 Kneiper   3:1      2:2 2   0:5     2:1     2:2     3:1     1:1     1:3     1:1    2/54 
 45/46 Lasogga   3:0     0:1     0:3     1:2     2:2      1:2 1    0:1 1   0:4     1:1    2/56 
 38/70 Legolas   3:1     0:1     0:4     0:1      1:2 1    0:1 1    0:1 1   1:3     0:1    3/45 
 27/7 Lukas & Jim   2:0      1:1 3   0:3     1:2     2:1      1:2 1   2:1     1:3     1:1    4/67 
 27/59 Manni   2:1     2:1     1:3     1:0      1:2 1   2:1      1:2 1   1:3      2:1 2  4/54 
 45/51 Motte & Dicken   2:0     0:2     0:4     2:1     2:0     1:0     2:1     0:2      2:1 2  2/55 
 4/5 Olympia 18   2:1      1:1 3   1:3      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:2      2:1 2  8/68 
 38/3 Opa Hubi   3:1      1:1 3   1:2     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:2     1:2    3/70 
 17/8 Pezzey   3:1      2:2 2   1:3      1:1 3   2:2     1:1     2:1     1:2     1:1    5/66 
 17/34 Philu 1323   3:1      2:2 2   1:4      1:1 3   1:1     2:1     2:2     0:2     1:1    5/58 
 27/46 Red Barons   3:0     1:2     1:3      1:1 3   2:1      1:2 1   1:1     0:2     1:1    4/56 
 59/34 Sachverstand   3:0     1:2     1:2     1:0     1:1     1:1      1:2 1   0:2     0:1    1/58 
 45/67 Schado wird's   3:0     1:2     0:2     2:1     2:0     1:1     1:1     2:3      2:1 2  2/48 
 27/51 Schieblon, Andre   2:0     0:2     0:2     0:2     2:0      0:2 2    0:2 1   0:2      2:0 1  4/55 
 38/12 Schnellweg Jungs   3:1     1:2     1:4      1:1 3   2:1     3:1     2:2     1:3     1:2    3/64 
 59/66 Schuh & Du   3:1     1:2     0:3     2:1     2:0      1:2 1   1:0     1:3     1:1    1/49 
 68/29 Selhorster Jung   2:0     1:3     1:5     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:4     2:2    0/59 
 10/14 Sir Henri   2:0     3:1     0:4      1:1 3   2:1      1:3 3   2:1     0:3     1:2    6/63 
 45/18 Team Figo   3:1     1:2     1:3     2:1     1:0     1:1     2:0     0:2      2:1 2  2/61 
 27/51 Team St. Vit   3:0     1:3     1:4     2:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   2:1     1:3      2:1 2  4/55 
 45/34 Tennen Team   2:1     1:2     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 2  2/58 
 10/8 Teppich   3:0      2:2 2   1:3      1:1 3   2:1     2:1      1:2 1   1:3     1:1    6/66 
 7/34 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   3:1      2:2 2   1:5     2:1     2:1      1:3 3   2:1     1:4      2:1 2  7/58 
 68/59 Toschi   3:1     1:2     0:3     1:2     1:1     2:0     2:1     0:3     1:1    0/54 
 10/18 U16   3:1     2:1     0:4      1:1 3   2:1     2:1     1:1     0:3      1:0 3  6/61 
 1/14 Union trifft 04   3:1      1:1 3   0:3      1:1 3   2:1     3:2      0:1 1   0:2      1:0 3  10/63 
 45/65 Voltho   2:1      2:2 2   0:2     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:1     1:3     1:1    2/50 
 59/18 Waldorf & Stadler   2:1     1:2     0:2     1:0     1:1     1:0      0:1 1   0:2     1:1    1/61 
 27/34 Wandervögel   2:1     0:2     1:1      1:1 3   1:1      1:2 1   0:0     0:2     1:2    4/58 
 27/34 Watt & Datt   2:0      2:2 2   1:3     1:0     2:1     0:0     1:0     1:3      2:1 2  4/58 
 45/71 Weisweiler's Erben   3:1     1:2     0:3     2:0     2:2     2:1     3:1     0:3      2:1 2  2/43 
 45/10 Werner Winkelzieler   3:1      2:2 2   1:3     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:3     1:1    2/65 
 68/17 Westhoff, Uli   3:1     1:2     1:3     2:1     2:1     1:1     2:1     1:3     1:1    0/62 
 17/51 Wilde Füchse Gang   3:1      2:2 2   1:4     0:2     1:1     1:1     2:0     0:3      1:0 3  5/55 
 38/10 Zwirni   3:1     1:2     1:2      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:2     1:1    3/65 
 17/42 Zwitsch   2:0     1:2     0:4      1:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:0     0:3      2:1 2  5/57