Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 19. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps UNI
:
BMG
RBL
:
B04
FCB
:
TSG
WOB
:
SCF
SGE
:
BSC
SVW
:
S04
VfB
:
M05
BVB
:
FCA
KOE
:
ARM
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:1   1:0   4:1   3:0   3:1   1:1   2:0   3:1   3:1   
 2/16 1946-Onkel-Herbert    1:1 3    2:1 2    3:0 2    2:1 1    2:0 2   2:0      2:1 1    2:0 2    2:0 2  15/241 
 8/19 1948-Colonia    2:2 2    2:1 2    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   2:1      2:1 1    2:0 2    2:0 2  13/238 
 48/37 737-Willi-Mersch   1:2     0:1      2:1 1   1:2     2:2     3:2      2:0 3    3:1 3   0:1    7/225 
 33/28 Alte Försterei    1:1 3   2:2      2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:0 2   1:1    9/230 
 25/6 Atli Edvaldsson   1:2      2:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 3   1:1      2:1 1   1:1    10/256 
 15/60 Babsi   1:2      2:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 3   1:2      2:1 1    3:1 3   1:2    11/208 
 33/24 Berni's Borussen   2:3      3:1 1    3:1 1   2:2      2:1 1    1:1 3    3:2 1    2:0 2   0:0    9/232 
 25/3 Blatter & Sepp    1:1 3    3:1 1    3:1 1   1:1      2:0 2   1:2     2:2      3:1 3   0:0    10/257 
 33/53 Blutgrätsche   1:2     2:2      3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 3   2:0      2:0 3    3:2 1   1:1    9/212 
 33/28 BoGlaDo   1:3     2:2      3:1 1   1:2      1:0 1   2:1      2:0 3    3:1 3    1:0 1  9/230 
 64/60 Borussia-71   1:2     0:1      3:1 1    1:0 1    2:0 2   1:0     1:1      1:0 1   2:2    5/208 
 15/2 BVBayern    1:1 3    2:1 2    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 2   0:1     0:1      2:0 2   1:1    11/258 
 15/26 Carmello   2:1      2:1 2    2:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 3    1:1 3   1:1      2:1 1   1:1    11/231 
 2/17 Corsa    1:1 3    2:1 2    3:0 2    3:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:0 3    3:1 3   1:1    15/239 
 10/28 Cuzlmfishy    2:2 2   2:2      3:1 1   1:1      2:0 2    1:1 3    2:1 1    2:0 2    1:0 1  12/230 
 70/70 Der 60ziger








 0/108 
 70/71 Der Borusse








 0/103 
 10/13 Die Draisaitl's    1:1 3    2:1 2    3:0 2    2:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 1    1:0 1  12/244 
 15/39 DKB-Fohlen   1:2      2:1 2    3:0 2    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:0      2:1 1    2:0 2    1:0 1  11/224 
 64/1 Ewers   1:2     1:1      2:0 1   1:1      2:0 2   2:0      2:1 1    3:0 1   1:1    5/263 
 25/58 Ex nervige Nachbarn   1:2      2:1 2    2:0 1    2:1 1    1:0 1   0:1      2:0 3    2:0 2   0:1    10/210 
 48/55 Fabian Klos   1:2      1:0 3    2:0 1    1:0 1    1:0 1   1:2     1:1      2:1 1   0:0    7/211 
 33/13 Fiete   1:3     1:1      3:0 2    1:0 1    2:0 2   1:0      2:0 3    2:1 1   0:1    9/244 
 33/51 Flinten Uschis   1:2      2:0 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    3:1 3    1:0 1  9/214 
 5/47 Franzl   1:2      2:1 2    3:0 2    3:0 3    2:0 2   3:0      2:0 3    2:1 1    3:0 1  14/218 
 48/22 Frosch   1:2     1:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:0      2:1 1    3:1 3   1:1    7/237 
 33/24 Globetrotter    2:2 2    3:2 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:0     1:2      2:0 2   1:1    9/232 
 48/47 Gordon Gekko   1:2     1:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    3:1 3   1:1    7/218 
 64/49 Hacki Reus   1:2      2:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1   1:1     2:1     1:1      2:1 1   1:1    5/216 
 58/42 Harry 1892   2:1     1:1      3:1 1    2:1 1   2:2     2:0      2:1 1    2:0 2    2:1 1  6/221 
 48/55 Heja BVB   1:2      3:2 2   2:2      2:1 1   2:2     3:2     1:2      3:1 3    1:0 1  7/211 
 48/9 Hikkaduwa   1:2     2:2      3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 3   2:1     2:2      2:1 1    2:1 1  7/253 
 10/33 Horst & Kunz    1:1 3    2:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    1:1 3   2:2      2:1 1   1:1    12/226 
 25/43 Hubi    1:1 3    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2      2:1 1    1:0 1   1:1    10/220 
 41/33 Jörg & Jörg   1:2     1:1      3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   2:1      2:0 3    2:1 1   1:1    8/226 
 25/53 Kneiper   2:3     2:2      4:1 3   2:2      3:1 3   1:2      2:1 1    3:1 3   1:1    10/212 
 5/12 Lasogga    1:1 3    2:1 2    3:0 2    1:0 1    3:1 3   2:1     2:2      2:0 2    1:0 1  14/250 
 41/60 Legolas   1:2      1:0 3    4:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:0      2:1 1    2:1 1   0:1    8/208 
 15/7 Lukas & Jim    1:1 3    2:1 2    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   2:1     1:1      2:0 2   0:0    11/254 
 69/59 Manni   2:1     1:1      3:1 1   1:1      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1   1:1     1:2    3/209 
 64/65 Motte & Dicken   1:2      3:1 1    2:1 1   1:2      1:0 1   2:0      2:1 1    2:1 1   1:2    5/205 
 15/3 Olympia 18    1:1 3   1:1      4:1 3    2:1 1    3:0 1   3:1      2:1 1    3:2 1    2:1 1  11/257 
 8/9 Opa Hubi    1:1 3    2:1 2    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:0      1:0 1    2:0 2    2:1 1  13/253 
 33/33 Pezzey   2:3     2:2      4:1 3    2:1 1    4:1 1   2:1      2:0 3    2:1 1   2:2    9/226 
 10/41 Philu 1323    2:2 2    3:1 1    4:1 3    3:1 1    2:1 1   0:1      3:1 2    3:0 1    2:1 1  12/222 
 41/7 Red Barons   1:2      2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:0      2:1 1    2:0 2   0:1    8/254 
 25/15 Sachverstand    1:1 3   1:1      3:1 1    2:1 1    3:0 1   1:0      2:1 1    3:1 3   0:0    10/243 
 41/69 Schado wird's   1:2     2:2      3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 3   1:2      3:1 2    2:1 1   1:1    8/195 
 58/23 Schieblon, Andre    1:1 3   1:1     1:1      2:1 1    2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1   1:1     0:0    6/236 
 41/31 Schnellweg Jungs   1:2     2:2      3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 3   1:2      2:0 3   2:2     1:2    8/229 
 58/32 Schuh & Du   1:3     1:1      3:1 1    2:0 1    2:1 1   2:0      2:1 1    2:0 2   1:1    6/227 
 5/17 Selhorster Jung    1:1 3    2:1 2    4:2 1   1:1      2:1 1    2:2 2    2:1 1    3:1 3    2:1 1  14/239 
 15/46 Sir Henri    1:1 3   2:2      4:1 3    2:1 1    3:0 1   3:1     2:2      3:1 3   1:3    11/219 
 41/60 Team Figo   1:2      2:1 2    3:1 1   2:2      3:1 3   1:2      2:1 1    4:1 1   1:1    8/208 
 68/43 Team St. Vit   1:3     1:2      3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   3:1     1:1      3:2 1   0:2    4/220 
 58/67 Tennen Team    1:1 3   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1     1:1     1:1    6/204 
 2/19 Teppich    2:2 2    3:2 2    3:1 1    2:0 1    4:1 1    1:1 3    3:1 2    4:2 2    2:1 1  15/238 
 48/39 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   1:2      2:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   2:1     2:2      2:1 1   1:1    7/224 
 15/51 Toschi   1:2      2:1 2    3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   1:2      2:0 3    4:1 1    1:0 1  11/214 
 48/55 U16   1:3     2:2      3:0 2   2:2      2:0 2   1:2      3:1 2    4:1 1   1:1    7/211 
 41/26 Union trifft 04   1:2      3:2 2    3:0 2    3:1 1    2:1 1   0:1      2:1 1    3:0 1   1:1    8/231 
 15/50 Voltho   1:2      1:0 3    3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 3   2:0      2:1 1    2:0 2   0:1    11/215 
 58/33 Waldorf & Stadler   1:2     1:1      2:0 1    2:1 1    2:1 1   1:0      1:0 1    2:0 2   1:1    6/226 
 48/68 Wandervögel   1:2      2:1 2    3:0 2    2:1 1   1:1     1:2      2:1 1    3:0 1   1:2    7/203 
 15/43 Watt & Datt    1:1 3   2:2      3:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   2:0      3:1 2    2:1 1    2:1 1  11/220 
 25/64 Weisweiler's Erben   1:2      2:0 1    3:0 2    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2      2:0 3    3:0 1   1:1    10/207 
 58/37 Werner Winkelzieler   1:2      2:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 1    3:0 1   2:1     2:2      2:1 1   1:1    6/225 
 1/19 Westhoff, Uli    1:1 3   2:2      3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 3    1:1 3    2:1 1    3:1 3    2:1 1  16/238 
 48/65 Wilde Füchse Gang   1:3     0:1      3:0 2   0:0      1:0 1    0:0 2    1:0 1    4:0 1   0:0    7/205 
 25/3 Zwirni   1:2      3:1 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:1 1    1:1 3   1:1      3:1 3   1:1    10/257 
 10/11 Zwitsch    1:1 3    2:1 2    2:1 1   1:1      3:0 1   2:1      1:0 1    3:1 3    2:1 1  12/252