Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 18. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps S04
:
FCB
BMG
:
BVB
M05
:
RBL
B04
:
WOB
ARM
:
SGE
FCA
:
UNI
TSG
:
KOE
BSC
:
SVW
SCF
:
VfB
Punkte

Bundesliga  0:4   4:2   3:2   0:1   1:5   2:1   3:0   1:4   2:1   
 17/16 1946-Onkel-Herbert    0:4 3    2:1 1   0:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:2     1:1      1:2 1   1:2    6/241 
 43/19 1948-Colonia    0:5 1    2:1 1   0:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:2     1:1      1:2 1   1:2    4/238 
 3/37 737-Willi-Mersch    0:4 3    1:0 1   2:4     3:1     2:1     2:2     1:2      1:2 1    2:1 3  8/225 
 17/28 Alte Försterei    0:4 3    2:1 1   0:2     2:1     1:1     1:2      2:0 1    0:1 1   1:1    6/230 
 17/6 Atli Edvaldsson    1:3 1    2:1 1   1:3     2:2      1:2 1   1:2     1:1     1:1      2:1 3  6/256 
 51/60 Babsi    1:4 1   1:2     0:2     3:2      1:2 1   1:2      3:1 1   1:1     2:2    3/208 
 17/24 Berni's Borussen    1:3 1   2:2     1:3     1:1      1:2 1   0:1      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 3  6/232 
 17/3 Blatter & Sepp    0:2 1   2:2     1:3      0:1 3    0:2 1   0:2      2:0 1   0:0     2:2    6/257 
 11/53 Blutgrätsche    0:2 1    2:0 2   0:2     2:1      1:2 1   0:1      1:0 1   1:1      1:0 2  7/212 
 28/28 BoGlaDo    0:2 1   1:2     0:1     2:1      1:2 1   1:2      1:0 1   2:0      1:0 2  5/230 
 28/60 Borussia-71    0:3 1    1:0 1   0:2     1:0      1:2 1   1:1      2:0 1    0:1 1   1:1    5/208 
 51/2 BVBayern    1:3 1   1:2     1:2     2:1      0:1 1   1:1      1:0 1   0:0     2:2    3/258 
 11/26 Carmello    0:2 1    2:1 1   1:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:1      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 3  7/231 
 17/17 Corsa    0:3 1   1:1     0:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:1      1:0 1   1:1      2:1 3  6/239 
 28/28 Cuzlmfishy    0:2 1    2:1 1   0:2     1:0      1:2 1   1:2     1:1     1:0      1:0 2  5/230 
 51/70 Der 60ziger    0:2 1   0:2     1:3     1:0     0:0     1:2     1:1     2:0      1:0 2  3/108 
 71/71 Der Borusse








 0/103 
 3/13 Die Draisaitl's    0:4 3    2:1 1   1:2     2:1     1:1     1:2      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 3  8/244 
 51/39 DKB-Fohlen    0:3 1    2:1 1   0:2     2:1      0:1 1   0:2     1:1     1:1     2:2    3/224 
 28/1 Ewers    0:3 1   1:1     0:2     2:1     1:1     0:2      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 3  5/263 
 65/58 Ex nervige Nachbarn    0:3 1   1:2     0:2     2:1      0:1 1   1:1     1:1     1:0     0:1    2/210 
 17/55 Fabian Klos    1:4 1    1:0 1   1:2     1:0      0:2 1   1:1      1:0 1   1:0      1:0 2  6/211 
 51/13 Fiete    0:2 1   1:2     0:2     2:0      1:3 1   0:1      1:0 1   2:1     2:2    3/244 
 28/51 Flinten Uschis    1:3 1    2:1 1   0:3     3:1     1:1     1:2      2:0 1   1:1      1:0 2  5/214 
 2/47 Franzl    1:4 1    3:1 2   1:2     2:1     2:0      2:0 1    2:0 1    1:2 1    2:1 3  9/218 
 51/22 Frosch    1:3 1    2:1 1   0:3     2:1     1:1     1:2      2:1 1   1:1     1:1    3/237 
 43/24 Globetrotter    0:5 1   2:2     0:2     3:2     1:1     1:1     1:1     2:1      2:1 3  4/232 
 11/47 Gordon Gekko    0:4 3    2:1 1   0:2     2:1     1:1     0:1     1:1      0:1 1    1:0 2  7/218 
 43/49 Hacki Reus    1:4 1    2:1 1   1:3     1:1     1:1     1:1      2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1    4/216 
 28/42 Harry 1892    0:2 1    2:1 1   0:2     2:1      0:2 1   1:2      2:1 1   2:1      2:0 1  5/221 
 69/55 Heja BVB    1:4 1   1:3     0:3     2:1     2:2     1:3     1:2     2:1     1:2    1/211 
 51/9 Hikkaduwa    0:2 1   2:3     0:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:1      2:0 1   2:2     2:2    3/253 
 17/33 Horst & Kunz    0:2 1   1:1     0:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:2     1:1      1:2 1    2:1 3  6/226 
 3/43 Hubi    0:4 3   1:1     0:2     2:2      1:2 1   0:1      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 3  8/220 
 11/33 Jörg & Jörg    0:3 1    2:0 2   0:2     2:1      1:3 1   1:2      2:0 1    1:2 1    2:0 1  7/226 
 43/53 Kneiper   2:1      3:2 1   0:3     2:1      1:2 1   1:2      3:1 1    1:2 1   2:2    4/212 
 28/12 Lasogga    1:3 1   0:2     0:3     1:0      1:2 1   0:2     0:0     1:1      2:1 3  5/250 
 28/60 Legolas    0:4 3   1:2     1:3     2:1      0:1 1   0:1      1:0 1   1:0     1:2    5/208 
 17/7 Lukas & Jim    0:3 1   1:2     0:2     2:1     1:1     0:1      2:0 1    1:2 1    2:1 3  6/254 
 51/59 Manni    1:3 1    2:1 1   1:3     2:1     2:1     1:2     1:1      1:2 1   1:1    3/209 
 43/65 Motte & Dicken    0:2 1    2:1 1   1:2     1:0     2:1     0:1      2:0 1   2:1      2:0 1  4/205 
 28/3 Olympia 18    0:5 1   0:1     0:3     2:1      1:2 1   0:2      2:1 1    0:1 1    2:0 1  5/257 
 51/9 Opa Hubi    0:3 1   1:1     1:2     2:1      0:2 1   1:2      2:0 1   2:1     1:2    3/253 
 3/33 Pezzey    1:3 1    3:2 1   1:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:2      2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 3  8/226 
 51/41 Philu 1323    1:4 1   2:2     0:2     3:1      1:2 1   1:1      2:1 1   2:1     2:2    3/222 
 51/7 Red Barons    0:3 1   1:2     1:3     1:1      0:2 1   0:2      2:0 1   2:0     1:2    3/254 
 28/15 Sachverstand    0:2 1    1:0 1   0:2     1:1      0:1 1   0:0      3:1 1    0:1 1   2:2    5/243 
 51/69 Schado wird's    0:2 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     1:1     0:1      2:0 1    0:1 1   1:1    3/195 
 17/23 Schieblon, Andre    0:4 3   2:2     1:3     1:1      1:2 1   0:1      1:0 1    1:2 1   1:1    6/236 
 3/31 Schnellweg Jungs    0:4 3    2:1 1   0:3      1:3 1    0:2 1   1:2      1:0 1    0:2 1   1:1    8/229 
 3/32 Schuh & Du    0:3 1    2:1 1   0:3     2:1      1:2 1   1:2      2:0 1    1:2 1    2:1 3  8/227 
 51/17 Selhorster Jung    1:3 1   2:2     1:2     2:1      0:2 1   1:3      2:1 1   1:1     1:2    3/239 
 11/46 Sir Henri    0:3 1   2:2     1:3     2:0      1:3 1   0:2      2:0 1    1:2 1    2:1 3  7/219 
 11/60 Team Figo    0:3 1   1:3     0:2      1:2 2    0:2 1   1:2      2:1 1    1:2 1    3:1 1  7/208 
 28/43 Team St. Vit    0:2 1   2:2     0:2      2:3 2    1:2 1   1:2      1:0 1   2:1     1:2    5/220 
 69/67 Tennen Team    1:3 1   1:1     1:3     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    1/204 
 43/19 Teppich    1:3 1    2:1 1   1:3     2:2      0:2 1   1:2      2:1 1   1:1     1:3    4/238 
 3/39 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    0:4 3   2:2     0:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 3  8/224 
 51/51 Toschi    0:3 1   1:1     0:3     2:1      1:2 1   0:2      2:1 1   1:1     1:2    3/214 
 65/55 U16   1:1     2:3     0:3     2:0      1:3 1   1:4      2:1 1   1:1     1:1    2/211 
 43/26 Union trifft 04    0:2 1    2:1 1   1:2     3:2     2:1     1:1     1:1     2:1      1:0 2  4/231 
 1/50 Voltho    0:3 1    2:1 1   0:2     3:1     1:1      2:1 3    2:1 1    1:2 1    2:1 3  10/215 
 28/33 Waldorf & Stadler    0:3 1   1:2     0:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:1     1:1      1:2 1    1:0 2  5/226 
 65/68 Wandervögel   1:1      2:1 1   1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:1    2/203 
 28/43 Watt & Datt    1:3 1    2:1 1   1:2     3:1     2:1     1:1      1:0 1    1:2 1    2:0 1  5/220 
 43/64 Weisweiler's Erben    1:2 1    2:1 1   0:2     2:1     1:1     1:2      2:0 1   1:1      3:1 1  4/207 
 28/37 Werner Winkelzieler    1:3 1   2:2     1:2     2:1     2:1      2:1 3    2:1 1   1:1     2:2    5/225 
 17/19 Westhoff, Uli    1:3 1   1:1     1:3     2:1      1:2 1   1:1      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 3  6/238 
 28/65 Wilde Füchse Gang   1:0     0:2     1:5     1:0      0:2 1    1:0 2   0:0     0:0      5:4 2  5/205 
 65/3 Zwirni    1:2 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1      2:1 1   1:1     1:1    2/257 
 3/11 Zwitsch    0:4 3   1:2     1:3     1:1      1:2 1   1:2      2:0 1   1:1      2:1 3  8/252