Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 17. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps RBL
:
UNI
BMG
:
SVW
B04
:
BVB
SCF
:
SGE
BSC
:
TSG
S04
:
KOE
M05
:
WOB
FCA
:
FCB
ARM
:
VfB
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:0   1:0   2:1   2:2   0:3   1:2   0:2   0:1   3:0   
 54/16 1946-Onkel-Herbert   1:1      2:0 1   1:1     2:1     1:1     1:1      1:3 2    1:2 2   1:2    5/241 
 23/19 1948-Colonia    2:1 2    2:1 2   2:2     2:1     2:1     1:1      1:3 2    1:2 2   1:2    8/238 
 54/37 737-Willi-Mersch    3:2 2    2:0 1   1:3     2:0     2:1     1:0     3:2      1:4 1    1:0 1  5/225 
 45/28 Alte Försterei   1:1      2:1 2   2:2      1:1 2   1:1     2:1      1:2 1    0:2 1   1:2    6/230 
 15/6 Atli Edvaldsson    2:1 2    2:1 2   1:2      1:1 2   2:1     1:1      1:2 1    1:2 2   1:1    9/256 
 45/60 Babsi    2:1 2    3:1 1   2:2     1:3     2:2     2:1      1:3 2    1:3 1   1:2    6/208 
 33/24 Berni's Borussen    3:1 1    2:0 1   3:3      2:2 3   1:1     1:1     2:1      1:2 2   0:1    7/232 
 69/3 Blatter & Sepp    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:3     2:1     1:0     2:0     1:1      1:3 1   0:0    3/257 
 63/53 Blutgrätsche    2:0 1    3:1 1   2:2     1:0     1:0     2:0      0:1 1    1:3 1   1:2    4/212 
 33/28 BoGlaDo    2:1 2    3:1 1   1:2     2:1     1:1     2:0      0:2 3    0:2 1   1:2    7/230 
 45/60 Borussia-71    1:0 3    2:0 1   2:2     1:2     1:0      0:2 1   1:0      0:2 1   0:1    6/208 
 15/2 BVBayern    2:0 1    2:1 2    1:0 2    1:1 2   2:1     2:0     1:1      1:2 2   1:1    9/258 
 7/26 Carmello    2:1 2    2:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 2   1:1     2:1      1:2 1    0:2 1   1:1    10/231 
 7/17 Corsa    2:1 2    2:1 2   2:2      1:1 2   1:1     1:0      0:2 3    1:3 1   1:2    10/239 
 3/28 Cuzlmfishy    2:1 2    2:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 2   0:0     2:1      1:2 1    0:1 3   1:1    12/230 
 33/70 Der 60ziger    2:1 2    3:1 1   0:0      1:1 2   1:0     0:0      1:2 1    0:3 1   2:2    7/108 
 69/71 Der Borusse   2:2      3:1 1   1:1     1:3     2:1     1:1      1:2 1    1:3 1   1:2    3/103 
 54/13 Die Draisaitl's    2:1 2    2:1 2   1:1     2:1     1:0     2:1     1:1      1:3 1   1:2    5/244 
 54/39 DKB-Fohlen    2:1 2    3:0 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     1:0      0:1 1    0:3 1   0:2    5/224 
 4/1 Ewers    2:1 2    2:0 1   1:2      1:1 2   2:1      1:2 3    0:1 1    1:4 1    1:0 1  11/263 
 45/58 Ex nervige Nachbarn    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:1     1:0     2:1     0:0      0:2 3    0:2 1   0:2    6/210 
 1/55 Fabian Klos    1:0 3    1:0 3    2:1 3    1:1 2   1:1     1:0      1:2 1    1:3 1    1:0 1  14/211 
 54/13 Fiete    2:1 2    2:0 1   1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1      1:2 1    0:2 1   0:1    5/244 
 63/51 Flinten Uschis    2:0 1    3:1 1   2:2     1:0     1:0     1:1      1:2 1    1:3 1   1:3    4/214 
 54/47 Franzl    2:0 1    3:0 1    2:0 1   3:0     2:0     3:0     2:0      1:2 2   1:3    5/218 
 23/22 Frosch    2:1 2    2:1 2   1:1     1:2     1:1     1:1      0:2 3    0:2 1   1:3    8/237 
 33/24 Globetrotter    2:1 2    3:1 1   1:2     3:2     2:1     1:1      0:2 3    1:3 1   1:1    7/232 
 33/47 Gordon Gekko    2:1 2    2:0 1   2:2      1:1 2   1:1     1:1      1:2 1    1:3 1   1:1    7/218 
 45/49 Hacki Reus    2:0 1    2:0 1   2:2      1:1 2    1:2 1   1:1     1:1      1:3 1   1:2    6/216 
 33/42 Harry 1892    2:0 1    2:0 1    2:1 3   1:2     2:1     1:0      1:2 1    0:3 1   0:2    7/221 
 63/55 Heja BVB    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:3     1:2     1:1     1:1      1:2 1    0:3 1   1:2    4/211 
 7/9 Hikkaduwa    2:1 2    2:0 1   2:3      1:1 2    1:2 1   1:1      0:2 3    1:3 1   1:3    10/253 
 33/33 Horst & Kunz    2:1 2    2:1 2   2:3     1:2     1:1     1:0      1:2 1    1:2 2   1:2    7/226 
 15/43 Hubi    2:1 2    2:1 2   1:2      1:1 2   2:1     1:0      1:3 2    0:2 1   1:2    9/220 
 4/33 Jörg & Jörg    2:1 2    2:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 2    0:1 1   2:1      1:2 1    0:3 1   1:1    11/226 
 7/53 Kneiper    2:1 2    3:1 1    2:1 3    1:1 2   1:1     2:0      1:2 1    0:3 1   1:2    10/212 
 2/12 Lasogga    1:0 3    2:0 1    2:1 3    1:1 2   0:0     2:1      0:2 3    1:3 1   0:3    13/250 
 15/60 Legolas    2:1 2    2:1 2    1:0 2   1:2     1:1     1:0      0:1 1    1:2 2   0:2    9/208 
 45/7 Lukas & Jim   1:1      2:1 2   1:2      1:1 2   1:0     0:0     1:1      1:2 2   1:2    6/254 
 4/59 Manni    2:1 2    2:1 2    2:1 3    1:1 2   1:1     2:1      1:2 1    1:3 1   1:2    11/209 
 33/65 Motte & Dicken    2:0 1    2:1 2   1:2     0:2      1:2 1   2:0      0:1 1    1:2 2   0:2    7/205 
 7/3 Olympia 18    2:0 1    2:1 2    2:1 3   2:1     1:1     2:1      0:2 3    0:3 1   0:2    10/257 
 63/9 Opa Hubi    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:1     1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 1    0:3 1   0:2    4/253 
 23/33 Pezzey   2:2      2:0 1    3:2 2    2:2 3   2:0     1:1      1:2 1    1:3 1   1:2    8/226 
 33/41 Philu 1323    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:2      1:1 2   2:1     2:0      1:3 2    0:3 1   1:2    7/222 
 7/7 Red Barons    2:1 2    2:0 1   1:2      1:1 2    1:2 1    0:1 2    1:2 1    1:3 1   0:2    10/254 
 15/15 Sachverstand    2:1 2    2:1 2   1:2      1:1 2   1:1     1:1      1:2 1    1:2 2   0:2    9/243 
 69/69 Schado wird's   1:1      3:1 1   1:2     1:0      1:2 1   1:1     0:0      0:2 1   1:2    3/195 
 45/23 Schieblon, Andre    2:0 1    2:0 1   0:2     0:2     2:0     2:0      0:2 3    0:2 1   0:2    6/236 
 54/31 Schnellweg Jungs    2:1 2    3:1 1   2:2     1:2     1:1     2:1      1:2 1    0:3 1   1:2    5/229 
 15/32 Schuh & Du    2:1 2    3:1 1   2:2      1:1 2   1:0     1:0      0:2 3    1:3 1   1:1    9/227 
 7/17 Selhorster Jung    2:1 2    2:0 1   1:3      2:2 3   1:1     2:1      0:2 3    1:3 1   0:2    10/239 
 15/46 Sir Henri    2:1 2    2:1 2   1:2      2:2 3   3:1     2:0      1:2 1    1:3 1   1:3    9/219 
 54/60 Team Figo    2:0 1    3:2 2   2:4     2:1     1:1     1:0      1:2 1    1:3 1   0:2    5/208 
 23/43 Team St. Vit    2:1 2    3:1 1   1:2      2:2 3   2:1     2:1      1:2 1    1:3 1   1:2    8/220 
 63/67 Tennen Team   1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:1     2:0     1:1      1:2 2   1:1    4/204 
 23/19 Teppich    3:1 1    2:0 1   2:3      2:2 3   1:1     2:1      1:3 2    1:3 1   1:4    8/238 
 33/39 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    2:1 2    3:1 1   2:3      1:1 2   1:1     2:1      1:2 1    1:3 1   1:2    7/224 
 33/51 Toschi    2:0 1    2:1 2   2:2     0:2     1:1     2:1      0:2 3    0:3 1   0:2    7/214 
 23/55 U16    2:1 2    2:0 1   1:2      1:1 2   4:1     2:0      1:3 2    1:4 1   2:2    8/211 
 7/26 Union trifft 04    2:1 2    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:2 3   1:1     0:0      1:3 2    1:3 1   0:1    10/231 
 23/50 Voltho    2:0 1    2:0 1   1:1      1:1 2   2:1     1:0      0:2 3    0:2 1   1:2    8/215 
 33/33 Waldorf & Stadler    2:1 2    2:1 2   2:2     1:2     1:0     1:0      1:2 1    1:2 2   0:1    7/226 
 23/68 Wandervögel    2:1 2    2:1 2    2:1 3   2:1     2:1     2:1     2:2      1:3 1   1:2    8/203 
 45/43 Watt & Datt    2:1 2    2:1 2   2:2     2:1     1:1     1:0      1:2 1    0:3 1   1:3    6/220 
 54/64 Weisweiler's Erben    2:1 2    2:0 1   1:1     2:1     2:0     1:0      1:2 1    0:3 1   1:2    5/207 
 63/37 Werner Winkelzieler    2:1 2    2:0 1   2:2     2:1     1:1     2:0     2:2      1:3 1   0:1    4/225 
 45/19 Westhoff, Uli    3:1 1    3:1 1   1:1      1:1 2   2:1     2:1      1:2 1    1:3 1   1:2    6/238 
 15/65 Wilde Füchse Gang    3:1 1    1:0 3   0:3      1:1 2    0:2 1   2:0      0:1 1    1:3 1   1:1    9/205 
 23/3 Zwirni    2:1 2    3:1 1   1:1      1:1 2   1:1     2:1      1:2 1    1:2 2   1:2    8/257 
 23/11 Zwitsch    2:1 2    2:1 2   1:2      1:1 2   1:1     2:1      0:1 1    0:3 1   0:2    8/252