Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 16. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps FCB
:
SCF
BVB
:
M05
TSG
:
ARM
WOB
:
RBL
SGE
:
S04
UNI
:
B04
KOE
:
BSC
SVW
:
FCA
VfB
:
BMG
Punkte

Bundesliga  2:1   1:1   0:0   2:2   3:1   1:0   0:0   2:0   2:2   
 11/16 1946-Onkel-Herbert    2:1 3   3:0      1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2    2:1 1   1:2    9/241 
 17/19 1948-Colonia    2:1 3   3:1      1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1   1:2      1:1 2   1:1     1:2    8/238 
 45/37 737-Willi-Mersch   1:2     3:1     2:0     0:2      1:0 1   1:2     0:1      2:1 1    2:2 3  5/225 
 17/28 Alte Försterei    3:1 1   3:0      1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1   2:2      1:1 2   1:1      1:1 2  8/230 
 17/6 Atli Edvaldsson    3:1 1   4:1      1:1 2    1:1 2    2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2   1:2     1:3    8/256 
 67/60 Babsi    3:1 1   4:1     2:1     2:3      2:1 1   1:2     1:2     1:1     1:2    2/208 
 17/24 Berni's Borussen    3:2 2   3:1     2:1      2:2 3    1:0 1   1:2      2:2 2   1:1     1:2    8/232 
 1/3 Blatter & Sepp    2:1 3   3:0     2:1      2:2 3    3:1 3   1:2     1:3      2:0 3    2:2 3  15/257 
 11/53 Blutgrätsche    3:1 1   4:0      1:1 2   0:2      2:0 2   1:3      0:0 3    1:0 1   1:2    9/212 
 53/28 BoGlaDo    3:1 1   3:1     2:1      1:1 2    2:1 1   1:1     1:0     1:1     0:1    4/230 
 62/60 Borussia-71    3:0 1   2:1     2:0      1:1 2   1:2     0:1     0:1     1:1     0:2    3/208 
 17/2 BVBayern    2:1 3   2:0     2:0      2:2 3    2:1 1   1:1     1:0      2:1 1   1:2    8/258 
 53/26 Carmello    2:0 1   2:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 1   1:2      1:1 2   1:1     1:2    4/231 
 67/17 Corsa    3:0 1   3:0     1:0     1:2      2:1 1   1:2     0:1     1:1     1:2    2/239 
 29/28 Cuzlmfishy    1:0 2   2:1     1:0     1:2      2:0 2   1:2      1:1 2    1:0 1   1:0    7/230 
 62/70 Der 60ziger   1:1     2:0     1:0     1:2     1:1     1:1     1:0      2:0 3   1:2    3/108 
 67/71 Der Borusse    3:1 1   3:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 1   1:2     1:3     1:1     1:3    2/103 
 29/13 Die Draisaitl's    3:1 1   2:0     2:1     1:2      2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2    2:1 1    1:1 2  7/244 
 53/39 DKB-Fohlen    4:1 1   3:0     1:0     0:1      2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2   1:1     2:3    4/224 
 4/1 Ewers    2:1 3   3:0      1:1 2    1:1 2    2:0 2   2:2     1:0      2:0 3   1:2    12/263 
 45/58 Ex nervige Nachbarn    3:0 1   2:0     1:0     1:2      2:1 1   1:2     1:2      2:0 3   1:2    5/210 
 45/55 Fabian Klos    2:0 1   3:1      1:1 2   1:3     1:1     0:1      1:1 2   1:1     1:2    5/211 
 53/13 Fiete    3:0 1   3:0     2:1     1:2      3:1 3   1:2     0:2     1:1     1:2    4/244 
 11/51 Flinten Uschis    2:1 3   3:1      1:1 2   0:1      1:0 1   1:2      2:2 2    2:1 1   0:2    9/214 
 29/47 Franzl    4:0 1   3:0     3:0     1:3      2:1 1    2:1 2   1:2      2:0 3   1:3    7/218 
 1/22 Frosch    2:1 3   3:1      1:1 2    1:1 2    2:0 2   1:2      1:1 2    1:0 1    2:2 3  15/237 
 6/24 Globetrotter    2:1 3   4:0      1:1 2   1:2      3:1 3   2:2      1:1 2    1:0 1   1:2    11/232 
 17/47 Gordon Gekko    3:0 1   4:0     2:1      1:1 2    2:0 2   1:1      1:1 2    2:1 1   1:2    8/218 
 8/49 Hacki Reus    3:1 1   2:0      1:1 2    1:1 2    3:1 3   1:1      1:1 2   1:1     1:2    10/216 
 53/42 Harry 1892    2:0 1   3:0     2:0     1:2      2:0 2   1:2     1:2      1:0 1   1:2    4/221 
 29/55 Heja BVB    2:1 3   4:0     2:1     1:3      2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2    1:0 1   2:3    7/211 
 4/9 Hikkaduwa    3:2 2   3:0      1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1   1:2      0:0 3    2:1 1    2:2 3  12/253 
 11/33 Horst & Kunz    3:2 2   3:1      1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1    2:1 2    1:1 2   1:1     1:2    9/226 
 45/43 Hubi    3:0 1   3:0     2:1      1:1 2   1:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:1     1:2    5/220 
 71/33 Jörg & Jörg    3:0 1   3:0     2:1     1:2     1:1     1:2     1:2     1:1     1:2    1/226 
 53/53 Kneiper    3:1 1   4:0     2:1     1:2     1:2     1:1     1:2      2:1 1    1:1 2  4/212 
 17/12 Lasogga    2:0 1   4:1      1:1 2   1:2      2:0 2   0:1     1:3      1:0 1    1:1 2  8/250 
 45/60 Legolas    4:0 1   4:0     1:0     1:2      1:0 1   1:3      1:1 2    1:0 1   1:2    5/208 
 8/7 Lukas & Jim    3:1 1   3:1      1:1 2    2:2 3    3:1 3   2:3     0:2      2:1 1   1:2    10/254 
 53/59 Manni    3:1 1   3:1     1:2     1:2      2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2   1:2     1:2    4/209 
 29/65 Motte & Dicken    2:1 3   2:0     2:0     1:2     0:2      1:0 3   0:2      1:0 1   0:2    7/205 
 29/3 Olympia 18    5:0 1   1:0     2:1     1:0      2:1 1    2:1 2    1:1 2    2:1 1   1:3    7/257 
 17/9 Opa Hubi    3:0 1   2:0     2:1     1:2      2:0 2   1:2      1:1 2    2:1 1    1:1 2  8/253 
 8/33 Pezzey    2:1 3   3:1      1:1 2   1:2      4:1 1   2:2     2:1      2:1 1    2:2 3  10/226 
 29/41 Philu 1323    4:1 1   4:0     3:1     1:2     1:1     1:2      1:1 2    2:1 1    2:2 3  7/222 
 17/7 Red Barons    3:1 1   3:0     2:0      0:0 2    2:0 2   1:1     1:2      2:1 1    1:1 2  8/254 
 6/15 Sachverstand    2:1 3   4:0     2:0     1:2      2:0 2    1:0 3   1:2      2:1 1    1:1 2  11/243 
 45/69 Schado wird's    2:1 3   3:1     2:1     1:2     1:1     1:3      2:2 2   1:2     2:1    5/195 
 3/23 Schieblon, Andre    3:1 1   3:1      1:1 2    1:1 2    3:1 3   1:3      1:1 2    2:0 3   1:3    13/236 
 29/31 Schnellweg Jungs    1:0 2   3:1     2:0     1:3      2:1 1   1:1      0:0 3    1:0 1   1:2    7/229 
 39/32 Schuh & Du    3:1 1   3:0     0:1      2:2 3    2:0 2   1:1     1:2     1:1     1:2    6/227 
 11/17 Selhorster Jung    3:1 1   4:1     2:1     1:2      2:0 2   2:2      1:1 2    1:0 1    2:2 3  9/239 
 39/46 Sir Henri    3:1 1   3:1      1:1 2   1:2     2:2     2:2     1:3      2:0 3   0:2    6/219 
 45/60 Team Figo    3:1 1   4:1     1:0     1:2      3:1 3   1:3     2:0      2:1 1   2:3    5/208 
 62/43 Team St. Vit    2:1 3   3:1     2:1     1:2     2:2     2:2     1:2     1:2     1:3    3/220 
 17/67 Tennen Team   1:1     4:0      1:1 2    1:1 2   1:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:1      1:1 2  8/204 
 45/19 Teppich    4:1 1   3:1     1:0     2:3      2:1 1   2:3      1:1 2    2:1 1   2:1    5/238 
 39/39 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    3:1 1   4:1      2:2 2   1:3      2:1 1   1:2      1:1 2   1:2     1:3    6/224 
 39/51 Toschi    3:0 1   4:1     3:1     1:2     1:2     1:2      1:1 2    2:1 1    1:1 2  6/214 
 62/55 U16    3:1 1   4:1     2:1     1:4     1:3     1:2      1:1 2   2:2     2:3    3/211 
 17/26 Union trifft 04    4:2 1   3:0      1:1 2   1:2      3:1 3   1:1      1:1 2   2:3     1:2    8/231 
 62/50 Voltho    3:0 1   3:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 1   1:2     1:0      2:1 1   1:3    3/215 
 11/33 Waldorf & Stadler    2:1 3   2:0      1:1 2   1:2      2:1 1   0:2      1:1 2    1:0 1   0:2    9/226 
 67/68 Wandervögel    3:1 1   3:0     2:1     1:2     1:2     1:1     1:2      2:1 1   1:2    2/203 
 29/43 Watt & Datt    2:0 1   3:0      1:1 2   2:1     1:1      2:1 2   1:2      3:1 2   1:2    7/220 
 39/64 Weisweiler's Erben    3:1 1   4:0     2:1     1:2     1:2     0:2      1:1 2    2:0 3   1:3    6/207 
 53/37 Werner Winkelzieler    3:1 1   3:0     2:1      1:1 2    2:1 1   1:2     0:1     1:1     1:3    4/225 
 29/19 Westhoff, Uli    3:1 1   3:1     2:1      1:1 2    2:1 1   1:2     2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2  7/238 
 53/65 Wilde Füchse Gang    3:1 1   3:1      0:0 3   1:3     1:2     0:1     1:0     0:0     2:4    4/205 
 39/3 Zwirni    3:1 1   3:1     2:1     1:2      3:1 3   1:1      1:1 2   1:1     1:2    6/257 
 17/11 Zwitsch    3:1 1   3:0     2:1     1:2      2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2    2:1 1    2:2 3  8/252