Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 15. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps RBL
:
BVB
BMG
:
FCB
B04
:
SVW
SCF
:
KOE
UNI
:
WOB
S04
:
TSG
M05
:
SGE
FCA
:
VfB
ARM
:
BSC
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:3   3:2   1:1   5:0   2:2   4:0   0:2   1:4   1:0   
 23/24 1946-Onkel-Herbert   2:2     1:2     2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      1:2 1    1:2 1   0:3    5/198 
 13/28 1948-Colonia   2:1     1:2     2:0     1:1      2:2 3   0:2      1:3 2    1:2 1   0:2    6/194 
 4/51 737-Willi-Mersch    2:3 1    2:1 2    2:2 2   0:1     3:2     1:2     1:0      0:2 1    1:0 3  9/183 
 37/43 Alte Försterei   2:2     1:2     2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2      1:2 1   1:1     1:1    4/187 
 61/2 Atli Edvaldsson   2:2     1:2     3:1     2:2      1:1 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:2    2/222 
 6/59 Babsi   3:2     2:3     3:1      2:1 1    2:2 3    2:1 1    1:2 1    1:3 1   1:2    7/178 
 37/30 Berni's Borussen   2:2     2:2     3:1      1:0 1    1:1 2   1:2      1:2 1   3:1     1:1    4/193 
 37/1 Blatter & Sepp   3:2     2:2     2:0      2:0 1    1:1 2   1:1     2:2      2:3 1   1:1    4/224 
 1/47 Blutgrätsche   2:0      3:1 1   2:0      2:0 1    1:1 2    2:1 1    0:2 3   1:1      1:0 3  11/185 
 23/30 BoGlaDo    2:3 1    3:1 1   2:0      2:1 1   2:1     1:3      1:2 1    0:1 1   1:2    5/193 
 69/65 Borussia-71   1:1     1:2     1:0     1:1     0:2     0:1      1:2 1   1:0     0:2    1/174 
 13/3 BVBayern   2:1     2:3     2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:1     2:1     1:0      1:0 3  6/220 
 23/15 Carmello   2:0     1:2     2:1      2:1 1    1:1 2    2:1 1    1:2 1   2:1     1:2    5/207 
 37/25 Corsa   2:1     1:3     2:1      1:0 1    1:1 2   0:2      1:2 1   1:1     0:1    4/195 
 13/21 Cuzlmfishy   1:0     0:2     2:1      2:0 1    1:1 2    1:0 1    0:1 1    0:1 1   1:2    6/201 
 52/70 Der 60ziger   1:0     2:2     2:1      2:0 1   1:0     1:1      1:2 1    0:2 1   1:1    3/108 
 23/71 Der Borusse    1:2 1    2:1 2   3:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:2     2:1      1:2 1   1:3    5/103 
 69/12 Die Draisaitl's   2:1     1:2     2:0      1:0 1   2:1     1:2     1:1     1:1     1:2    1/210 
 23/30 DKB-Fohlen   3:1      2:1 2   3:0      2:0 1   2:1     0:1      0:1 1    1:2 1   1:2    5/193 
 2/4 Ewers   1:1      2:1 2   2:0      2:1 1    2:2 3   0:1      1:2 1   1:1      1:0 3  10/218 
 52/42 Ex nervige Nachbarn   1:1     2:2     2:0      1:0 1   1:2     0:2      0:1 1    1:2 1   1:2    3/188 
 13/66 Fabian Klos   2:0     1:3     2:0      1:0 1   1:2      1:0 1    1:2 1   1:0      1:0 3  6/173 
 6/13 Fiete   3:2     0:2     2:0      2:1 1    2:2 3   1:2      1:3 2    1:2 1   0:1    7/209 
 61/44 Flinten Uschis   2:2     2:5     2:1      3:1 1   1:0     1:2      0:1 1   1:1     1:2    2/186 
 37/47 Franzl   2:0      3:1 1   3:0      3:0 1   2:1     1:2      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:3    4/185 
 52/22 Frosch   2:2  
  3:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:3      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1    3/199 
 52/34 Globetrotter   2:2     1:3     2:0      2:1 1   2:1     1:1      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1    3/192 
 23/36 Gordon Gekko   2:1     0:2     2:0      1:0 1    1:1 2   1:1      1:2 1    0:2 1   1:1    5/190 
 37/39 Hacki Reus    1:2 1    2:1 2   3:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:3     2:1     1:1     1:1    4/189 
 61/44 Harry 1892   2:1     1:3     2:0      2:1 1   2:1     1:2     1:1      1:2 1   0:2    2/186 
 52/63 Heja BVB   2:2     2:2     3:1      3:1 1   1:2     0:2      1:2 1    1:2 1   2:4    3/176 
 37/7 Hikkaduwa   3:2     1:2     2:1     1:1      2:2 3   1:3      1:2 1   1:1     0:1    4/215 
 52/50 Horst & Kunz   2:1     1:2     3:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   0:2     1:1     1:1     1:2    3/184 
 13/39 Hubi   2:1     1:2     3:2      2:1 1    1:1 2    2:1 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1    6/189 
 61/25 Jörg & Jörg   2:0     1:3     2:0      2:1 1   2:1     0:2      1:2 1   1:1     1:2    2/195 
 37/36 Kneiper   2:1     1:3     3:1      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2    4/190 
 6/4 Lasogga   1:0     0:2     3:0      1:0 1    2:2 3    1:0 1    1:2 1    0:2 1   1:2    7/218 
 23/66 Legolas   2:1     1:4     3:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   0:1      0:1 1    1:2 1   0:1    5/173 
 52/17 Lukas & Jim   2:1     1:2     2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   0:2     1:1     1:1     0:1    3/205 
 37/56 Manni   2:1     1:3     2:1      1:0 1   2:1     1:2      1:2 1   1:1      2:1 2  4/179 
 23/61 Motte & Dicken   2:1     1:3     2:0      1:0 1   2:0      1:0 1    0:2 3   1:1     0:2    5/177 
 23/6 Olympia 18   3:2     1:3     2:0      1:0 1    1:1 2    2:0 1   1:1      0:2 1   1:2    5/216 
 69/10 Opa Hubi   1:1     1:2     2:0     1:1     2:1     1:2     1:1      1:2 1   1:2    1/211 
 37/25 Pezzey   2:1     2:2     3:0      2:1 1    2:2 3   1:2     2:2     1:1     1:2    4/195 
 23/47 Philu 1323   2:1     1:3     3:1     1:1      2:2 3    2:1 1    1:2 1   1:1     1:1    5/185 
 6/9 Red Barons   1:1     1:3     2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   0:2      0:2 3    1:2 1   0:1    7/213 
 61/17 Sachverstand   2:1     1:1     2:0      2:1 1   2:1     1:2     1:1      1:2 1   0:1    2/205 
 13/68 Schado wird's   2:1     1:3     2:0      2:1 1    2:2 3   1:2      1:3 2   2:1     1:2    6/168 
 6/16 Schieblon, Andre    1:3 3    3:1 1   3:1      3:1 1   1:3     1:3      1:3 2   1:1     1:1    7/206 
 37/22 Schnellweg Jungs   3:3     2:2     2:1      2:1 1   1:0      2:1 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1    4/199 
 5/44 Schuh & Du   2:1      2:1 2   2:0      1:0 1    1:1 2   0:1     1:1     1:1      1:0 3  8/186 
 37/13 Selhorster Jung   2:1     1:2     2:0      2:1 1   0:2     1:2      0:2 3   1:1     1:3    4/209 
 6/28 Sir Henri    0:1 1   2:3     2:0      2:1 1    2:2 3   1:3      1:2 1    1:3 1   0:3    7/194 
 52/69 Team Figo   3:1     1:3     3:0      2:0 1   2:1     1:2      1:2 1    0:1 1   0:2    3/162 
 13/54 Team St. Vit    1:2 1   2:4     3:2      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:3      1:3 2   1:0     0:2    6/181 
 23/64 Tennen Team   1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1      1:1 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    5/175 
 2/20 Teppich    1:2 1   1:2      1:1 3    1:0 1    0:0 2    2:0 1    0:1 1    0:1 1   1:1    10/202 
 23/36 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   2:1  
  3:1      2:0 1    2:2 3   1:1      1:2 1   1:1     1:2    5/190 
 37/59 Toschi   3:2     1:2     2:0     1:1     1:2      2:1 1    1:3 2    1:2 1   0:1    4/178 
 6/55 U16   2:1     1:3     4:0      3:1 1    2:2 3    2:1 1    1:2 1    2:3 1   1:1    7/180 
 61/30 Union trifft 04   2:2     1:3     2:0      3:1 1   1:2     0:1     2:2      1:2 1   1:1    2/193 
 23/56 Voltho   2:1     1:1     3:1      2:1 1   2:1     1:1      1:2 1   2:1      1:0 3  5/179 
 61/51 Waldorf & Stadler   1:1     1:2     2:1      1:0 1   1:2     1:1      0:1 1   1:0     1:2    2/183 
 13/53 Wandervögel   3:2      2:1 2   2:1      2:0 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2    6/182 
 61/34 Watt & Datt   1:0     1:2     3:0      2:0 1   2:1     1:1      0:1 1   2:1     1:1    2/192 
 23/56 Weisweiler's Erben   2:1     1:2     2:0      1:0 1   2:1     1:1      0:2 3    1:2 1   2:2    5/179 
 52/39 Werner Winkelzieler   2:2     1:2     3:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:2     2:2     2:1     1:2    3/189 
 37/19 Westhoff, Uli   2:1     1:3     3:1      2:1 1    1:1 2   1:1     1:1      1:2 1   1:2    4/203 
 13/61 Wilde Füchse Gang   1:1     0:3      0:0 2    1:0 1    0:0 2   0:3      1:2 1   1:1     2:4    6/177 
 37/8 Zwirni   1:1     1:2     3:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:2      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:2    4/214 
 13/10 Zwitsch    1:2 1   1:3     3:1      2:0 1    1:1 2   0:2      1:2 1    1:2 1   1:1    6/211