Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 14. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps B04
:
SGF
DSC
:
KOE
VfB
:
BSC
BMG
:
SCF
BVB
:
FCB
M05
:
WOB
FCU
:
RBL
FCA
:
BOC
TSG
:
SGE
Punkte

Bundesliga  7:1   1:1   2:2   0:6   2:3   3:0   2:1   2:3   3:2   
 30/16 1946-Onkel Herbert    2:0 1    1:1 3   2:1     1:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     1:1    6/149 
 17/3 1948-Colonia    2:0 1   1:2     2:1     1:1      1:2 2    2:1 1    2:1 3   1:1     1:1    7/159 
 17/49 1948-Colonia-BVB-1909    3:0 1   1:2      2:2 3   1:1      1:2 2   0:2     1:1     2:0      2:0 1  7/135 
 49/65 737-Willi-Mersch    4:2 1   2:1     3:2      2:3 1   3:1      2:0 1    3:1 1   3:3     0:1    4/126 
 59/17 Alte Försterei    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     1:2    3/148 
 5/70 Berni's Borussen    3:0 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   2:1     2:1     2:2     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  8/120 
 59/23 Bernibärchen & Lofti    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    3/144 
 59/56 Berthold Ballwunder    3:0 1   1:2     1:0     2:1     3:2     1:2     1:1     3:1      2:1 2  3/130 
 30/32 Blatter & Sepp    2:0 1    1:1 3   2:1     2:2     1:0      2:1 1    3:1 1   1:1     1:3    6/142 
 5/51 Blutgrätsche    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:2      2:1 3   2:1      2:1 2  8/133 
 17/39 BoGlaDo    3:0 1   0:2      1:1 2   1:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:2     2:1      2:1 2  7/139 
 49/28 Borussia 71    3:1 1   0:1     1:0     2:0      0:2 1   1:1     0:2     1:0      2:1 2  4/143 
 17/8 BVBayern    4:1 1    1:1 3   2:1     1:1     2:1      2:1 1   1:2     2:1      2:1 2  7/155 
 67/10 BWUnion    2:0 1   0:1     2:1     2:1      2:4 1   1:1     2:2     1:0     1:1    2/153 
 30/59 Carmelo    2:0 1   1:2      1:1 2   2:1      0:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:1      2:1 2  6/129 
 30/73 CoDi    3:1 1   2:1      2:2 3   2:1     2:1     1:2     1:2     1:1      2:1 2  6/110 
 30/51 Corsa    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     3:2     1:1      2:1 3   1:0      2:1 2  6/133 
 3/51 CuzlmLukas    2:0 1   0:1     1:0      0:2 1    1:2 2   1:2      1:0 2    0:1 2    2:1 2  10/133 
 30/63 Die Ahnungslosen    4:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:2     2:1     1:2      2:1 3    1:2 2   2:2    6/127 
 59/23 Die Draisaitls    3:1 1   1:2     1:0     2:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:1     1:1     1:1    3/144 
 17/35 DJK Wiedenbrück    3:0 1    1:1 3   2:0     2:0      2:3 3   1:3     0:1     2:2     1:2    7/140 
 67/54 DKB Fohlen    3:0 1   0:2     0:1     2:1      1:3 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     2:2    2/131 
 5/5 Erling 09    4:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:2     3:1     1:1      2:1 3    1:2 2    2:1 2  8/156 
 5/8 Eurofighter    4:0 1    1:1 3    2:2 3   2:1      1:3 1   1:1     1:2     2:1     1:1    8/155 
 41/45 Ewers    2:0 1   2:1      1:1 2   2:1     2:1     1:2     1:1     2:1      2:1 2  5/136 
 17/22 ExNervigeNachbarn    3:0 1   1:0      1:1 2   2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  7/145 
 41/70 Fiete    2:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:0      1:3 1    2:1 1   0:2     1:0      1:0 2  5/120 
 41/35 Franzl    3:0 1   1:3     2:0     3:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:2     2:0      2:1 2  5/140 
 17/23 Frosch    2:1 1    1:1 3   2:1     1:1      1:4 1   1:2     2:2     1:1      2:1 2  7/144 
 59/39 Gabiko & Schrawawa    3:0 1   0:1     2:1     2:0     2:1     1:1     1:2     1:1      2:1 2  3/139 
 5/11 Gordon Gekko    4:0 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     2:1      1:0 2  8/152 
 17/18 Hacki Reus    3:0 1   2:1      2:2 3   2:1     1:1     1:1      2:1 3   2:1     1:1    7/147 
 5/14 Heiner Baltes    4:1 1   1:2      1:1 2   3:1      1:2 2   1:1      2:1 3   1:0     1:2    8/150 
 49/5 Hkkaduwa    4:0 1   1:2     2:1     3:2     2:2      1:0 1   1:1     2:1      2:1 2  4/156 
 41/28 Horst & Kunz    3:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     2:0      2:1 2  5/143 
 71/23 Hubi    4:1 1   1:2     2:1     3:1     2:2     1:2     1:1     2:0     1:2    1/144 
 71/45 Iserlohn Roosters    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     3:2     1:2     1:2     1:1     2:2    1/136 
 30/56 JeGu2021    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:3      2:1 3   1:1      2:1 2  6/130 
 59/2 Jörg & Jörg    3:1 1   1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:2     2:1      2:1 2  3/160 
 17/67 Kneiper    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:2     3:3      2:1 1    2:1 3   1:1      2:1 2  7/125 
 30/28 Lasogga    4:0 1   0:2      0:0 2    1:2 1   2:1     0:2     1:1      1:2 2   0:1    6/143 
 59/54 Legolas    4:0 1   1:2     2:1     3:2      2:4 1    1:0 1   1:3     1:0     1:3    3/131 
 5/60 Manni    3:1 1   3:1     2:1     3:1      2:3 3    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1     1:1    8/128 
 41/35 Motte & Dicken    2:0 1   1:0     0:1     2:0      1:2 2    2:1 1   1:2     1:0      2:0 1  5/140 
 17/68 Olympia 18    4:1 1   1:2      1:1 2   2:1      1:3 1   1:1      2:1 3   1:0     1:1    7/124 
 49/39 Opa Hubi    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     1:1      1:2 2    2:1 1   1:1     1:0     2:2    4/139 
 1/12 Pezzey    3:1 1    2:2 2    2:2 3   2:2      2:3 3   2:2     2:2     2:1      3:2 3  12/151 
 49/35 Prince 1892    3:0 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 3   1:1     1:2    4/140 
 41/19 Red Barons    3:0 1   1:3     1:2     1:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  5/146 
 17/43 Rothland    4:0 1   1:2      1:1 2   1:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  7/137 
 41/33 Sachverstand    4:0 1    0:0 2   3:2     1:0     2:1     1:1     1:2     2:1      2:1 2  5/141 
 41/39 Schieblon, Andre    2:1 1    2:2 2    1:1 2   2:2     2:2     1:2     1:1     1:1     1:1    5/139 
 17/14 Schnellweg Jungs    4:0 1   1:2     2:1     3:1     2:2      2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      2:1 2  7/150 
 30/33 Schuh & Du    3:0 1    1:1 3   2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:2     2:0     2:2    6/141 
 49/28 SCW D3    3:0 1   2:1      1:1 2   1:1      1:3 1   1:1     1:2     1:1     1:2    4/143 
 67/65 Selhorster Jung    3:0 1   1:2     2:0     1:1      1:3 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     2:2    2/126 
 5/43 Servushausen    3:0 1   1:2     1:3      2:4 1    1:5 1   1:2      2:1 3   2:0      1:0 2  8/137 
 59/45 Sir Henri    4:0 1    2:2 2   1:2     1:1     2:1     1:3     2:2     3:1     2:2    3/136 
 5/19 Team Figo    3:0 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   3:1     2:0     1:1     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  8/146 
 49/69 Team St. Vit    3:1 1   2:3     2:1      1:2 1   2:1     1:1     1:2      1:2 2   1:2    4/121 
 5/12 Tennenteam    3:0 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   1:1     1:1     1:1      1:0 2   1:1     1:1    8/151 
 4/60 Teppich    5:0 1    1:1 3   2:1     2:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 3   1:1      2:1 2  9/128 
 1/4 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    4:0 1    2:2 2    1:1 2   3:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 3    1:2 2    2:1 2  12/157 
 30/60 Toschi    3:0 1    1:1 3   1:0     2:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:2     2:2     1:1    6/128 
 49/23 U17    4:1 1   1:2      1:1 2   2:1      1:3 1   0:2     1:3     1:1     2:2    4/144 
 49/56 Voltho    4:1 1   1:0     2:1     2:1     1:1      2:1 1   1:2     2:1      2:1 2  4/130 
 17/49 Waldorf & Stadler    2:0 1    1:1 3   1:0     2:0      1:3 1   1:2     1:2     1:1      1:0 2  7/135 
 49/72 Wandervögel    4:1 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     2:2      2:1 1   1:1     2:1      2:1 2  4/116 
 30/1 Watt & Datt    3:1 1    1:1 3   2:1     2:1     2:2     1:1     1:1     1:1      2:1 2  6/170 
 5/63 Weisweiler's Erben    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:2      2:1 3   2:0      1:0 2  8/127 
 67/5 Westhoff, Uli    3:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:3 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     1:1    2/156 
 5/19 Zwirni    3:1 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    8/146 
 71/45 Zwitsch    2:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:1     2:1     1:1    1/136