Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 14. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps B04
:
SGF
DSC
:
KOE
VfB
:
BSC
BMG
:
SCF
BVB
:
FCB
M05
:
WOB
FCU
:
RBL
FCA
:
BOC
TSG
:
SGE
Punkte

Bundesliga  7:1   1:1   2:2   0:6   2:3   3:0   2:1   2:3   3:2   
 30/21 1946-Onkel Herbert    2:0 1    1:1 3   2:1     1:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     1:1    6/244 
 17/10 1948-Colonia    2:0 1   1:2     2:1     1:1      1:2 2    2:1 1    2:1 3   1:1     1:1    7/248 
 17/37 1948-Colonia-BVB-1909    3:0 1   1:2      2:2 3   1:1      1:2 2   0:2     1:1     2:0      2:0 1  7/231 
 49/71 737-Willi-Mersch    4:2 1   2:1     3:2      2:3 1   3:1      2:0 1    3:1 1   3:3     0:1    4/196 
 59/17 Alte Försterei    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     1:2    3/245 
 5/67 Berni's Borussen    3:0 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   2:1     2:1     2:2     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  8/205 
 59/5 Bernibärchen & Lofti    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    3/252 
 59/41 Berthold Ballwunder    3:0 1   1:2     1:0     2:1     3:2     1:2     1:1     3:1      2:1 2  3/229 
 30/27 Blatter & Sepp    2:0 1    1:1 3   2:1     2:2     1:0      2:1 1    3:1 1   1:1     1:3    6/239 
 5/33 Blutgrätsche    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:2      2:1 3   2:1      2:1 2  8/234 
 17/23 BoGlaDo    3:0 1   0:2      1:1 2   1:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:2     2:1      2:1 2  7/241 
 49/34 Borussia 71    3:1 1   0:1     1:0     2:0      0:2 1   1:1     0:2     1:0      2:1 2  4/232 
 17/25 BVBayern    4:1 1    1:1 3   2:1     1:1     2:1      2:1 1   1:2     2:1      2:1 2  7/240 
 67/14 BWUnion    2:0 1   0:1     2:1     2:1      2:4 1   1:1     2:2     1:0     1:1    2/246 
 30/56 Carmelo    2:0 1   1:2      1:1 2   2:1      0:2 1   1:1     1:1     2:1      2:1 2  6/218 
 30/73 CoDi    3:1 1   2:1      2:2 3   2:1     2:1     1:2     1:2     1:1      2:1 2  6/192 
 30/57 Corsa    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     3:2     1:1      2:1 3   1:0      2:1 2  6/217 
 3/41 CuzlmLukas    2:0 1   0:1     1:0      0:2 1    1:2 2   1:2      1:0 2    0:1 2    2:1 2  10/229 
 30/65 Die Ahnungslosen    4:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:2     2:1     1:2      2:1 3    1:2 2   2:2    6/211 
 59/8 Die Draisaitls    3:1 1   1:2     1:0     2:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:1     1:1     1:1    3/251 
 17/45 DJK Wiedenbrück    3:0 1    1:1 3   2:0     2:0      2:3 3   1:3     0:1     2:2     1:2    7/227 
 67/52 DKB Fohlen    3:0 1   0:2     0:1     2:1      1:3 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     2:2    2/220 
 5/10 Erling 09    4:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:2     3:1     1:1      2:1 3    1:2 2    2:1 2  8/248 
 5/4 Eurofighter    4:0 1    1:1 3    2:2 3   2:1      1:3 1   1:1     1:2     2:1     1:1    8/254 
 41/34 Ewers    2:0 1   2:1      1:1 2   2:1     2:1     1:2     1:1     2:1      2:1 2  5/232 
 17/9 ExNervigeNachbarn    3:0 1   1:0      1:1 2   2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  7/249 
 41/61 Fiete    2:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:0      1:3 1    2:1 1   0:2     1:0      1:0 2  5/216 
 41/14 Franzl    3:0 1   1:3     2:0     3:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:2     2:0      2:1 2  5/246 
 17/50 Frosch    2:1 1    1:1 3   2:1     1:1      1:4 1   1:2     2:2     1:1      2:1 2  7/223 
 59/37 Gabiko & Schrawawa    3:0 1   0:1     2:1     2:0     2:1     1:1     1:2     1:1      2:1 2  3/231 
 5/21 Gordon Gekko    4:0 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     2:1      1:0 2  8/244 
 17/29 Hacki Reus    3:0 1   2:1      2:2 3   2:1     1:1     1:1      2:1 3   2:1     1:1    7/238 
 5/5 Heiner Baltes    4:1 1   1:2      1:1 2   3:1      1:2 2   1:1      2:1 3   1:0     1:2    8/252 
 49/2 Hkkaduwa    4:0 1   1:2     2:1     3:2     2:2      1:0 1   1:1     2:1      2:1 2  4/256 
 41/31 Horst & Kunz    3:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     2:0      2:1 2  5/237 
 71/41 Hubi    4:1 1   1:2     2:1     3:1     2:2     1:2     1:1     2:0     1:2    1/229 
 71/61 Iserlohn Roosters    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     3:2     1:2     1:2     1:1     2:2    1/216 
 30/47 JeGu2021    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:3      2:1 3   1:1      2:1 2  6/226 
 59/5 Jörg & Jörg    3:1 1   1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:2     2:1      2:1 2  3/252 
 17/66 Kneiper    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:2     3:3      2:1 1    2:1 3   1:1      2:1 2  7/207 
 30/14 Lasogga    4:0 1   0:2      0:0 2    1:2 1   2:1     0:2     1:1      1:2 2   0:1    6/246 
 59/64 Legolas    4:0 1   1:2     2:1     3:2      2:4 1    1:0 1   1:3     1:0     1:3    3/213 
 5/54 Manni    3:1 1   3:1     2:1     3:1      2:3 3    2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1     1:1    8/219 
 41/40 Motte & Dicken    2:0 1   1:0     0:1     2:0      1:2 2    2:1 1   1:2     1:0      2:0 1  5/230 
 17/71 Olympia 18    4:1 1   1:2      1:1 2   2:1      1:3 1   1:1      2:1 3   1:0     1:1    7/196 
 49/49 Opa Hubi    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     1:1      1:2 2    2:1 1   1:1     1:0     2:2    4/225 
 1/23 Pezzey    3:1 1    2:2 2    2:2 3   2:2      2:3 3   2:2     2:2     2:1      3:2 3  12/241 
 49/41 Prince 1892    3:0 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 3   1:1     1:2    4/229 
 41/10 Red Barons    3:0 1   1:3     1:2     1:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  5/248 
 17/57 Rothland    4:0 1   1:2      1:1 2   1:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  7/217 
 41/32 Sachverstand    4:0 1    0:0 2   3:2     1:0     2:1     1:1     1:2     2:1      2:1 2  5/236 
 41/29 Schieblon, Andre    2:1 1    2:2 2    1:1 2   2:2     2:2     1:2     1:1     1:1     1:1    5/238 
 17/17 Schnellweg Jungs    4:0 1   1:2     2:1     3:1     2:2      2:1 1    2:1 3   2:1      2:1 2  7/245 
 30/17 Schuh & Du    3:0 1    1:1 3   2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:2     2:0     2:2    6/245 
 49/68 SCW D3    3:0 1   2:1      1:1 2   1:1      1:3 1   1:1     1:2     1:1     1:2    4/202 
 67/69 Selhorster Jung    3:0 1   1:2     2:0     1:1      1:3 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     2:2    2/198 
 5/27 Servushausen    3:0 1   1:2     1:3      2:4 1    1:5 1   1:2      2:1 3   2:0      1:0 2  8/239 
 59/57 Sir Henri    4:0 1    2:2 2   1:2     1:1     2:1     1:3     2:2     3:1     2:2    3/217 
 5/17 Team Figo    3:0 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   3:1     2:0     1:1     1:2     1:0      2:1 2  8/245 
 49/69 Team St. Vit    3:1 1   2:3     2:1      1:2 1   2:1     1:1     1:2      1:2 2   1:2    4/198 
 5/51 Tennenteam    3:0 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   1:1     1:1     1:1      1:0 2   1:1     1:1    8/221 
 4/54 Teppich    5:0 1    1:1 3   2:1     2:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 3   1:1      2:1 2  9/219 
 1/13 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    4:0 1    2:2 2    1:1 2   3:1     2:1     1:2      2:1 3    1:2 2    2:1 2  12/247 
 30/63 Toschi    3:0 1    1:1 3   1:0     2:1      1:2 2   1:2     1:2     2:2     1:1    6/214 
 49/25 U17    4:1 1   1:2      1:1 2   2:1      1:3 1   0:2     1:3     1:1     2:2    4/240 
 49/47 Voltho    4:1 1   1:0     2:1     2:1     1:1      2:1 1   1:2     2:1      2:1 2  4/226 
 17/34 Waldorf & Stadler    2:0 1    1:1 3   1:0     2:0      1:3 1   1:2     1:2     1:1      1:0 2  7/232 
 49/52 Wandervögel    4:1 1   1:2     1:2     2:1     2:2      2:1 1   1:1     2:1      2:1 2  4/220 
 30/1 Watt & Datt    3:1 1    1:1 3   2:1     2:1     2:2     1:1     1:1     1:1      2:1 2  6/276 
 5/57 Weisweiler's Erben    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 2   1:2      2:1 3   2:0      1:0 2  8/217 
 67/3 Westhoff, Uli    3:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:3 1   1:1     1:1     2:1     1:1    2/255 
 5/45 Zwirni    3:1 1    1:1 3    1:1 2   2:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    8/227 
 71/37 Zwitsch    2:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:1     2:1     1:1    1/231