Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 13. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps RBL
:
KOE
BMG
:
TSG
B04
:
FCB
WOB
:
VfB
SCF
:
BSC
UNI
:
BVB
S04
:
ARM
M05
:
SVW
FCA
:
SGE
Punkte

Bundesliga  0:0   1:2   1:2   1:0   4:1   2:1   0:1   0:1   0:2   
 11/24 1946-Onkel-Herbert   2:0     2:1      1:2 3    2:1 2   1:1     1:2     1:1     1:1      1:2 1  6/198 
 45/28 1948-Colonia   2:0     2:1     2:2      2:1 2   2:2     1:2     1:1     1:1      1:2 1  3/194 
 11/51 737-Willi-Mersch   4:2     2:0     3:1      1:0 3    3:2 1   1:3     1:1      1:2 2   0:0    6/183 
 68/43 Alte Försterei   2:0     3:1     2:2     2:2     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    0/187 
 64/2 Atli Edvaldsson   2:0     2:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:2     1:0     1:1      1:2 1  1/222 
 64/59 Babsi   3:1     3:2     3:2     2:2     1:2     1:2     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  1/178 
 45/30 Berni's Borussen   3:0     2:1     4:2      3:2 2   2:2     1:2     2:2     1:1      1:2 1  3/193 
 2/1 Blatter & Sepp   2:0     1:0      2:3 2    2:1 2   0:0     2:2      0:1 3   1:1      1:3 2  9/224 
 45/47 Blutgrätsche   3:1     2:1      0:2 1    2:0 1   1:2     0:2     1:0     1:0      0:1 1  3/185 
 39/30 BoGlaDo   3:1     3:1      1:3 1    2:1 2   2:2     1:2     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  4/193 
 45/65 Borussia-71   2:1     2:1     2:2      1:0 3   0:1     0:1     1:0     1:1     1:0    3/174 
 24/3 BVBayern   3:0     1:0     2:2      1:0 3    1:0 1   1:2     1:1     1:0      2:3 1  5/220 
 45/15 Carmello   2:0     2:1      0:2 1    2:1 2   1:1     1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1    3/207 
 60/25 Corsa   3:0     2:1     2:2     1:1     0:1     1:2     1:0      1:2 2   1:1    2/195 
 45/21 Cuzlmfishy   1:0     2:0     1:1     0:0     1:1     1:2     2:0      1:2 2    0:1 1  3/201 
 11/70 Der 60ziger   3:1     2:0     2:2      2:1 2    1:0 1   1:2     1:0     3:2      0:2 3  6/108 
 39/71 Der Borusse   3:1     2:2     2:2      2:1 2    2:1 1   1:2     1:1     2:2      1:2 1  4/103 
 24/12 Die Draisaitl's   3:1     2:1     1:1      2:1 2   1:1     1:1      1:2 2   1:1      1:2 1  5/210 
 11/30 DKB-Fohlen   3:0     2:1     2:1      2:1 2   1:1     1:2     0:0      0:1 3    0:1 1  6/193 
 9/4 Ewers   2:0     2:1     1:1      2:1 2    1:0 1   1:3      0:1 3   2:2      1:2 1  7/218 
 24/42 Ex nervige Nachbarn   3:0     2:2     2:2     0:1      1:0 1   0:2     0:0      0:1 3    0:1 1  5/188 
 24/66 Fabian Klos   3:0     2:1     1:0     1:1      1:0 1   1:2      0:1 3    0:2 1   2:2    5/173 
 3/13 Fiete   2:0     2:1      1:3 1    1:0 3   0:0     2:2      0:1 3   1:1      1:2 1  8/209 
 39/44 Flinten Uschis   3:0     2:1      1:2 3    2:0 1   0:0     1:3     2:1     1:1     2:2    4/186 
 11/47 Franzl   3:0     2:1      1:3 1    3:0 1    2:0 1   1:3     2:0      1:2 2    1:2 1  6/185 
 11/22 Frosch   2:0     2:1      2:3 2   1:1     1:1     2:2     1:0      1:2 2    1:3 2  6/199 
 64/34 Globetrotter   3:0     2:1     3:2     2:2      2:1 1   1:3     1:0     2:1     1:1    1/192 
 24/36 Gordon Gekko   3:1     1:0     2:2      2:1 2   1:1     1:2     1:1      1:2 2    1:2 1  5/190 
 24/39 Hacki Reus   3:1     2:1      1:2 3   2:2     1:1     1:2      1:2 2   2:1     1:1    5/189 
 45/44 Harry 1892   3:0     2:0     2:1      2:1 2   1:2     1:3     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  3/186 
 11/63 Heja BVB   3:1     2:2     3:2      2:1 2   1:2     2:3     2:2      1:2 2    1:3 2  6/176 
 24/7 Hikkaduwa   2:0     2:2      2:4 1    2:1 2   1:1     1:1     1:0      1:2 2   1:1    5/215 
 60/50 Horst & Kunz   2:0     2:1     2:1     2:2     1:1     1:1     1:1      1:2 2   1:1    2/184 
 24/39 Hubi   2:0     1:1      2:3 2    2:1 2    1:0 1   1:2     2:1     1:1     2:1    5/189 
 11/25 Jörg & Jörg   2:0     2:1     2:2     1:2     1:2     0:2     2:1      0:1 3    0:2 3  6/195 
 24/36 Kneiper   3:0     3:1     3:3     2:2      2:1 1   1:2     3:1      1:2 2    1:3 2  5/190 
 3/4 Lasogga   3:0     1:0     2:2      2:1 2    1:0 1   1:2     2:1      1:2 2    0:2 3  8/218 
 3/66 Legolas   2:0     2:1      2:3 2    2:1 2   0:1     1:2     2:1      0:1 3    0:1 1  8/173 
 68/17 Lukas & Jim   2:0     2:1     2:2     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:0     0:0     1:1    0/205 
 1/56 Manni   3:1     2:1      1:2 3   1:2      2:1 1    2:1 3    1:2 2   1:1      1:2 1  10/179 
 24/61 Motte & Dicken   2:0      1:3 1   2:2      2:0 1   1:2     1:1     2:0     1:1      0:2 3  5/177 
 11/6 Olympia 18   4:1     2:1     2:2      2:0 1    1:0 1   1:2     1:0      0:1 3    1:2 1  6/216 
 24/10 Opa Hubi   2:0     2:1     1:1      2:1 2   1:2     1:2     1:1      0:1 3   2:2    5/211 
 45/25 Pezzey   3:1     2:1     2:2      2:1 2    2:1 1   2:2     1:1     1:1     2:2    3/195 
 45/47 Philu 1323   3:1     2:1     2:2      2:1 2   1:1     1:3     1:0     1:1      1:2 1  3/185 
 3/9 Red Barons   3:0     1:1      1:3 1    2:1 2   1:2     1:2      1:2 2    1:2 2    1:2 1  8/213 
 24/17 Sachverstand   3:0     2:0     2:1      2:1 2   1:2      2:1 3   2:1     1:1     1:1    5/205 
 45/68 Schado wird's   2:1     3:1     2:1     1:1      1:0 1   0:2     1:1      1:2 2   1:1    3/168 
 24/16 Schieblon, Andre   2:0     2:0     3:2      2:0 1   1:2     1:2      1:2 2    1:2 2   1:1    5/206 
 11/22 Schnellweg Jungs   2:0     2:1     3:3      1:0 3   2:2     2:2     0:0      1:2 2    1:2 1  6/199 
 60/44 Schuh & Du   3:0     2:0     2:2      2:1 2   1:1     0:2     1:0     1:1     1:1    2/186 
 9/13 Selhorster Jung   4:0     2:2      2:3 2    2:1 2   1:1     1:2     1:0      1:2 2    1:2 1  7/209 
 60/28 Sir Henri   3:0     3:1     1:1      2:1 2   2:2     1:2     0:0     1:1     2:1    2/194 
 45/69 Team Figo   3:0     3:1     1:1      3:2 2    2:1 1
  2:0     2:0     2:2    3/162 
 24/54 Team St. Vit   3:1     2:1      1:2 3   2:2     1:2     1:3     1:1      0:2 1    1:2 1  5/181 
 68/64 Tennen Team   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:0     1:1     1:1    0/175 
 68/20 Teppich   2:0     2:1     3:2     1:2     1:1     2:3     0:0     2:2     2:1    0/202 
 24/36 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   4:1     2:1      1:2 3   2:2      2:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:1      1:2 1  5/190 
 39/59 Toschi   3:1     2:1     1:1      1:0 3   1:1     1:2     2:0     1:1      1:2 1  4/178 
 45/55 U16   4:1     2:0     2:1      2:1 2   1:3     1:3     3:1     1:1      1:2 1  3/180 
 39/30 Union trifft 04   2:0     2:1      1:3 1    2:1 2   2:2     1:1     1:0     2:2      1:2 1  4/193 
 45/56 Voltho   3:1     2:1     1:1      2:1 2    2:1 1   2:2     1:1     2:1     2:2    3/179 
 11/51 Waldorf & Stadler   2:0     1:0     1:1      2:1 2   1:1     1:2     1:0      0:1 3    1:2 1  6/183 
 64/53 Wandervögel   2:0     2:1     2:2     1:1     1:2     1:2     2:0     1:1      2:3 1  1/182 
 11/34 Watt & Datt   4:0     2:0     2:1      1:0 3    1:0 1   1:1     0:0      1:2 2   1:1    6/192 
 3/56 Weisweiler's Erben   3:0     2:1      1:2 3    2:1 2   2:2     1:3     1:0     1:1      0:2 3  8/179 
 39/39 Werner Winkelzieler   3:1     2:2     3:1      2:1 2   1:1     1:3     2:2      1:2 2   2:1    4/189 
 11/19 Westhoff, Uli   3:1     2:1      1:2 3    2:1 2   1:1     1:1     2:1     1:1      1:2 1  6/203 
 45/61 Wilde Füchse Gang   2:0     1:0      0:3 1   1:2      2:1 1   1:4      0:2 1   1:1     0:0    3/177 
 45/8 Zwirni   3:1     2:1      1:2 3   1:1     1:1     1:2     1:1     1:1     1:1    3/214 
 3/10 Zwitsch   3:0     1:1     2:2      2:1 2    1:0 1   1:2      0:1 3    0:2 1    1:2 1  8/211