Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 11. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps BVB
:
VfB
RBL
:
SVW
BMG
:
BSC
B04
:
TSG
WOB
:
SGE
SCF
:
ARM
UNI
:
FCB
M05
:
KOE
FCA
:
S04
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:5   2:0   1:1   4:1   2:1   2:0   1:1   0:1   2:2   
 37/16 1946-Onkel-Herbert   2:1      2:1 1    1:1 3   1:1     2:2     1:1     0:3      1:2 2   2:1    6/116 
 18/24 1948-Colonia   3:1      3:1 2    1:1 3    2:1 1   2:2     1:1     0:3      1:2 2   2:1    8/112 
 61/33 737-Willi-Mersch   3:1     1:1     3:1      2:0 1   2:2      2:1 1    2:2 2   3:2     2:0    4/108 
 66/33 Alte Försterei   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      2:0 1   2:2     1:1     0:2     1:1     2:0    3/108 
 18/8 Atli Edvaldsson   1:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    3:1 1   1:2      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    8/121 
 61/50 Babsi   3:1      3:1 2   2:1      3:2 1   2:2      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    4/104 
 26/31 Berni's Borussen   2:0      3:1 2   2:1      3:2 1   2:2      3:1 2   0:2     1:1      1:1 2  7/109 
 3/1 Blatter & Sepp   3:1      3:1 2    1:1 3    2:0 1   2:2      1:0 1   0:2      0:1 3   0:1    10/136 
 37/31 Blutgrätsche   3:1      3:1 2   2:0      2:1 1    1:0 2    2:1 1   1:3     1:0     2:0    6/109 
 48/22 BoGlaDo   3:1      2:1 1   3:1     1:1      2:1 3    3:2 1   2:4     1:1     2:1    5/113 
 26/61 Borussia-71   3:0      1:0 1   2:1      1:0 1    1:0 2   1:1     0:4      0:1 3   2:0    7/99 
 3/5 BVBayern   2:1      2:0 3   2:0      2:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   1:2     1:1      1:1 2  10/125 
 3/29 Carmello   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   0:2     1:1      1:1 2  10/110 
 37/50 Corsa   3:1      3:1 2   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3   1:1     1:4     1:1     2:0    6/104 
 66/47 Cuzlmfishy   3:2      2:1 1   2:0      2:1 1   0:0      2:1 1   1:3     0:0     2:1    3/105 
 61/64 Der 60ziger   2:1      1:0 1   1:0     0:0     0:1      1:0 1   0:2     2:1      1:1 2  4/98 
 9/58 Der Borusse   2:1      2:0 3   3:1      2:1 1   1:1     1:1     0:3      1:2 2    2:2 3  9/100 
 26/8 Die Draisaitl's   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:3     2:1     2:1    7/121 
 37/20 DKB-Fohlen   3:1      3:0 1   2:0      3:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:3     1:1     1:0    6/114 
 26/3 Ewers   2:0      2:0 3   2:1      3:1 1    1:0 2    2:1 1   1:2     1:1     2:1    7/129 
 1/44 Ex nervige Nachbarn   2:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    2:0 1   1:2      2:0 3   0:2     2:1      1:1 2  12/106 
 66/70 Fabian Klos   2:2      2:1 1   1:0      3:0 2   2:2     1:3     0:1     0:0     2:0    3/87 
 18/13 Fiete   2:0      3:1 2   3:1      2:1 1    1:0 2    2:0 3   0:3     2:2     2:0    8/117 
 26/44 Flinten Uschis   3:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    2:1 1   2:2     1:2     1:2     1:1     1:0    7/106 
 48/55 Franzl   3:1      3:0 1   3:1      2:1 1   1:2      2:0 3   1:3     1:1     2:0    5/101 
 61/4 Frosch   2:1      3:1 2   1:0      1:0 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    4/128 
 26/13 Globetrotter   3:1      2:0 3   2:1      3:2 1    2:1 3   1:1     1:3     2:2     2:0    7/117 
 26/39 Gordon Gekko   2:1      2:1 1   1:0      2:0 1   2:2     1:1     1:2      1:2 2    2:2 3  7/107 
 9/24 Hacki Reus   3:1      2:0 3   2:1     2:2      2:1 3    1:0 1   0:3      1:2 2   2:0    9/112 
 1/19 Harry 1892   2:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    2:1 1   1:1      2:0 3   0:3     2:1      1:1 2  12/115 
 48/53 Heja BVB   2:1      3:1 2   2:1     2:2      2:1 3   1:2     1:4     2:2     2:1    5/102 
 9/13 Hikkaduwa   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      3:2 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   1:2      1:2 2   2:1    9/117 
 66/58 Horst & Kunz   3:2      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:2      2:1 1   0:2     1:1     3:1    3/100 
 48/47 Hubi   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      3:2 1   1:1      1:0 1   1:2     1:1     1:2    5/105 
 37/55 Jörg & Jörg   2:2      2:0 3   2:1     0:0     1:1      2:0 3   1:3     2:1     2:0    6/101 
 48/47 Kneiper   2:1      3:1 2   3:1      3:2 1   2:2      3:1 2   0:3     2:2     1:2    5/105 
 9/7 Lasogga   2:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    1:0 1   2:2     0:0     1:3     1:0      1:1 2  9/122 
 9/66 Legolas   1:0      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:0 2   0:1     0:4      0:1 3    1:1 2  9/95 
 18/20 Lukas & Jim   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   1:2     1:1     2:0    8/114 
 26/55 Manni   3:2      3:1 2   3:1     1:2      2:1 3   1:1     1:3     2:1      1:1 2  7/101 
 9/33 Motte & Dicken   2:1      2:0 3   1:2      2:0 1
   2:0 3   1:3     1:1      1:1 2  9/108 
 9/2 Olympia 18   2:0      2:0 3   2:1     1:1      2:1 3    2:1 1   0:2     2:0      1:1 2  9/131 
 48/12 Opa Hubi   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      2:0 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    5/118 
 26/33 Pezzey   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      3:2 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:2     2:2     2:1    7/108 
 48/39 Philu 1323   3:1      2:0 3   2:1      3:1 1   1:1      2:1 1   0:3     1:1     1:2    5/107 
 9/8 Red Barons   2:1      3:0 1    1:1 3   1:1      1:0 2    2:0 3   1:3     2:1     2:0    9/121 
 37/24 Sachverstand   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3   0:0     0:2     1:1     2:1    6/112 
 48/69 Schado wird's   3:1      3:1 2   2:1     2:2      2:1 3   2:2     1:3     1:1     2:1    5/90 
 3/5 Schieblon, Andre   2:2      2:0 3   2:0      2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 3   0:2      1:2 2   2:0    10/125 
 26/39 Schnellweg Jungs   1:1      2:0 3   1:0      3:1 1   1:1      2:1 1   0:3     2:2      1:1 2  7/107 
 18/58 Schuh & Du   3:1      2:0 3   2:0      2:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:2     1:1     1:0    8/100 
 48/16 Selhorster Jung   3:1      4:1 1    2:2 2    2:1 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:1     2:1    5/116 
 48/22 Sir Henri   3:2      3:1 2   2:1     2:2     2:2      2:0 3   1:2     1:1     3:0    5/113 
 37/61 Team Figo   3:2      2:0 3   3:1      2:1 1   1:1      3:1 2   0:2     1:1     2:0    6/99 
 66/65 Team St. Vit   2:1      3:1 2   2:1     3:3     2:3     2:2     1:3      1:3 1   2:1    3/96 
 18/33 Tennen Team   1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1      1:1 2  8/108 
 18/29 Teppich    2:3 1    3:0 1   2:1      3:1 1    2:1 3   1:1     0:3      1:2 2   1:0    8/110 
 37/50 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      2:1 1   2:2     1:1     1:3     1:1      1:1 2  6/104 
 18/68 Toschi   3:1      2:0 3   3:1      3:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:3     2:2     1:2    8/94 
 48/33 U16   2:1     2:2     4:1      3:0 2    2:0 1    3:1 2   1:3     1:1     1:3    5/108 
 26/39 Union trifft 04   2:1      2:0 3   2:0      3:1 1   1:1      1:0 1   0:2     3:1      1:1 2  7/107 
 37/71 Voltho   2:0      3:0 1   3:2      2:0 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   0:3     2:2     2:1    6/86 
 48/53 Waldorf & Stadler   2:0      2:0 3   1:0      2:1 1   1:1      1:0 1   0:2     1:1     1:0    5/102 
 37/44 Wandervögel   2:1      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   0:2     1:1     1:2    6/106 
 3/39 Watt & Datt   2:1      2:0 3   2:0      3:0 2    1:0 2    2:0 3   1:3     2:2     1:0    10/107 
 61/66 Weisweiler's Erben   2:0      3:0 1   3:1      2:1 1   2:2      3:1 2   0:3     1:1     0:1    4/95 
 3/24 Werner Winkelzieler   3:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    3:1 1    2:1 3   2:2     1:3     1:1     2:1    10/112 
 66/24 Westhoff, Uli   3:1      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    3/112 
 37/61 Wilde Füchse Gang   3:1      2:0 3   3:0     2:2     1:1      2:1 1   1:5      1:2 2   2:1    6/99 
 9/11 Zwirni   3:1      3:1 2   3:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:2     1:1      1:1 2  9/119 
 48/16 Zwitsch   3:1      3:0 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:2      2:1 1   0:3      1:2 2   2:1    5/116