Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 11. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps BVB
:
VfB
RBL
:
SVW
BMG
:
BSC
B04
:
TSG
WOB
:
SGE
SCF
:
ARM
UNI
:
FCB
M05
:
KOE
FCA
:
S04
Punkte

Bundesliga  1:5   2:0   1:1   4:1   2:1   2:0   1:1   0:1   2:2   
 37/24 1946-Onkel-Herbert   2:1      2:1 1    1:1 3   1:1     2:2     1:1     0:3      1:2 2   2:1    6/198 
 18/28 1948-Colonia   3:1      3:1 2    1:1 3    2:1 1   2:2     1:1     0:3      1:2 2   2:1    8/194 
 61/51 737-Willi-Mersch   3:1     1:1     3:1      2:0 1   2:2      2:1 1    2:2 2   3:2     2:0    4/183 
 66/43 Alte Försterei   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      2:0 1   2:2     1:1     0:2     1:1     2:0    3/187 
 18/2 Atli Edvaldsson   1:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    3:1 1   1:2      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    8/222 
 61/59 Babsi   3:1      3:1 2   2:1      3:2 1   2:2      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    4/178 
 26/30 Berni's Borussen   2:0      3:1 2   2:1      3:2 1   2:2      3:1 2   0:2     1:1      1:1 2  7/193 
 3/1 Blatter & Sepp   3:1      3:1 2    1:1 3    2:0 1   2:2      1:0 1   0:2      0:1 3   0:1    10/224 
 37/47 Blutgrätsche   3:1      3:1 2   2:0      2:1 1    1:0 2    2:1 1   1:3     1:0     2:0    6/185 
 48/30 BoGlaDo   3:1      2:1 1   3:1     1:1      2:1 3    3:2 1   2:4     1:1     2:1    5/193 
 26/65 Borussia-71   3:0      1:0 1   2:1      1:0 1    1:0 2   1:1     0:4      0:1 3   2:0    7/174 
 3/3 BVBayern   2:1      2:0 3   2:0      2:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   1:2     1:1      1:1 2  10/220 
 3/15 Carmello   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   0:2     1:1      1:1 2  10/207 
 37/25 Corsa   3:1      3:1 2   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3   1:1     1:4     1:1     2:0    6/195 
 66/21 Cuzlmfishy   3:2      2:1 1   2:0      2:1 1   0:0      2:1 1   1:3     0:0     2:1    3/201 
 61/70 Der 60ziger   2:1      1:0 1   1:0     0:0     0:1      1:0 1   0:2     2:1      1:1 2  4/108 
 9/71 Der Borusse   2:1      2:0 3   3:1      2:1 1   1:1     1:1     0:3      1:2 2    2:2 3  9/103 
 26/12 Die Draisaitl's   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:3     2:1     2:1    7/210 
 37/30 DKB-Fohlen   3:1      3:0 1   2:0      3:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:3     1:1     1:0    6/193 
 26/4 Ewers   2:0      2:0 3   2:1      3:1 1    1:0 2    2:1 1   1:2     1:1     2:1    7/218 
 1/42 Ex nervige Nachbarn   2:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    2:0 1   1:2      2:0 3   0:2     2:1      1:1 2  12/188 
 66/66 Fabian Klos   2:2      2:1 1   1:0      3:0 2   2:2     1:3     0:1     0:0     2:0    3/173 
 18/13 Fiete   2:0      3:1 2   3:1      2:1 1    1:0 2    2:0 3   0:3     2:2     2:0    8/209 
 26/44 Flinten Uschis   3:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    2:1 1   2:2     1:2     1:2     1:1     1:0    7/186 
 48/47 Franzl   3:1      3:0 1   3:1      2:1 1   1:2      2:0 3   1:3     1:1     2:0    5/185 
 61/22 Frosch   2:1      3:1 2   1:0      1:0 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    4/199 
 26/34 Globetrotter   3:1      2:0 3   2:1      3:2 1    2:1 3   1:1     1:3     2:2     2:0    7/192 
 26/36 Gordon Gekko   2:1      2:1 1   1:0      2:0 1   2:2     1:1     1:2      1:2 2    2:2 3  7/190 
 9/39 Hacki Reus   3:1      2:0 3   2:1     2:2      2:1 3    1:0 1   0:3      1:2 2   2:0    9/189 
 1/44 Harry 1892   2:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    2:1 1   1:1      2:0 3   0:3     2:1      1:1 2  12/186 
 48/63 Heja BVB   2:1      3:1 2   2:1     2:2      2:1 3   1:2     1:4     2:2     2:1    5/176 
 9/7 Hikkaduwa   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      3:2 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   1:2      1:2 2   2:1    9/215 
 66/50 Horst & Kunz   3:2      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:2      2:1 1   0:2     1:1     3:1    3/184 
 48/39 Hubi   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      3:2 1   1:1      1:0 1   1:2     1:1     1:2    5/189 
 37/25 Jörg & Jörg   2:2      2:0 3   2:1     0:0     1:1      2:0 3   1:3     2:1     2:0    6/195 
 48/36 Kneiper   2:1      3:1 2   3:1      3:2 1   2:2      3:1 2   0:3     2:2     1:2    5/190 
 9/4 Lasogga   2:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    1:0 1   2:2     0:0     1:3     1:0      1:1 2  9/218 
 9/66 Legolas   1:0      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    1:0 2   0:1     0:4      0:1 3    1:1 2  9/173 
 18/17 Lukas & Jim   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   1:2     1:1     2:0    8/205 
 26/56 Manni   3:2      3:1 2   3:1     1:2      2:1 3   1:1     1:3     2:1      1:1 2  7/179 
 9/61 Motte & Dicken   2:1      2:0 3   1:2      2:0 1
   2:0 3   1:3     1:1      1:1 2  9/177 
 9/6 Olympia 18   2:0      2:0 3   2:1     1:1      2:1 3    2:1 1   0:2     2:0      1:1 2  9/216 
 48/10 Opa Hubi   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      2:0 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    5/211 
 26/25 Pezzey   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      3:2 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:2     2:2     2:1    7/195 
 48/47 Philu 1323   3:1      2:0 3   2:1      3:1 1   1:1      2:1 1   0:3     1:1     1:2    5/185 
 9/9 Red Barons   2:1      3:0 1    1:1 3   1:1      1:0 2    2:0 3   1:3     2:1     2:0    9/213 
 37/17 Sachverstand   2:1      3:1 2   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3   0:0     0:2     1:1     2:1    6/205 
 48/68 Schado wird's   3:1      3:1 2   2:1     2:2      2:1 3   2:2     1:3     1:1     2:1    5/168 
 3/16 Schieblon, Andre   2:2      2:0 3   2:0      2:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 3   0:2      1:2 2   2:0    10/206 
 26/22 Schnellweg Jungs   1:1      2:0 3   1:0      3:1 1   1:1      2:1 1   0:3     2:2      1:1 2  7/199 
 18/44 Schuh & Du   3:1      2:0 3   2:0      2:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:2     1:1     1:0    8/186 
 48/13 Selhorster Jung   3:1      4:1 1    2:2 2    2:1 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:1     2:1    5/209 
 48/28 Sir Henri   3:2      3:1 2   2:1     2:2     2:2      2:0 3   1:2     1:1     3:0    5/194 
 37/69 Team Figo   3:2      2:0 3   3:1      2:1 1   1:1      3:1 2   0:2     1:1     2:0    6/162 
 66/54 Team St. Vit   2:1      3:1 2   2:1     3:3     2:3     2:2     1:3      1:3 1   2:1    3/181 
 18/64 Tennen Team   1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1     1:1     1:1      1:1 3   1:1      1:1 2  8/175 
 18/20 Teppich    2:3 1    3:0 1   2:1      3:1 1    2:1 3   1:1     0:3      1:2 2   1:0    8/202 
 37/36 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   2:1      2:0 3   2:1      2:1 1   2:2     1:1     1:3     1:1      1:1 2  6/190 
 18/59 Toschi   3:1      2:0 3   3:1      3:1 1    2:1 3    1:0 1   0:3     2:2     1:2    8/178 
 48/55 U16   2:1     2:2     4:1      3:0 2    2:0 1    3:1 2   1:3     1:1     1:3    5/180 
 26/30 Union trifft 04   2:1      2:0 3   2:0      3:1 1   1:1      1:0 1   0:2     3:1      1:1 2  7/193 
 37/56 Voltho   2:0      3:0 1   3:2      2:0 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   0:3     2:2     2:1    6/179 
 48/51 Waldorf & Stadler   2:0      2:0 3   1:0      2:1 1   1:1      1:0 1   0:2     1:1     1:0    5/183 
 37/53 Wandervögel   2:1      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   0:2     1:1     1:2    6/182 
 3/34 Watt & Datt   2:1      2:0 3   2:0      3:0 2    1:0 2    2:0 3   1:3     2:2     1:0    10/192 
 61/56 Weisweiler's Erben   2:0      3:0 1   3:1      2:1 1   2:2      3:1 2   0:3     1:1     0:1    4/179 
 3/39 Werner Winkelzieler   3:1      2:0 3    1:1 3    3:1 1    2:1 3   2:2     1:3     1:1     2:1    10/189 
 66/19 Westhoff, Uli   3:1      2:1 1   2:1      2:1 1   1:1      2:1 1   1:3     1:1     2:1    3/203 
 37/61 Wilde Füchse Gang   3:1      2:0 3   3:0     2:2     1:1      2:1 1   1:5      1:2 2   2:1    6/177 
 9/8 Zwirni   3:1      3:1 2   3:1      2:1 1    2:1 3    2:1 1   1:2     1:1      1:1 2  9/214 
 48/10 Zwitsch   3:1      3:0 1   2:1      2:1 1   2:2      2:1 1   0:3      1:2 2   2:1    5/211