Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 10. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps FCB
:
RBL
TSG
:
FCA
SCF
:
BMG
SGE
:
BVB
BSC
:
UNI
S04
:
B04
KOE
:
WOB
SVW
:
VfB
ARM
:
M05
Punkte

Bundesliga  3:3   3:1   2:2   1:1   3:1   0:3   2:2   1:2   2:1   
 34/24 1946-Onkel-Herbert   2:1     1:1     1:3     1:2     1:2      0:3 3    1:1 2   1:1     1:2    5/198 
 34/28 1948-Colonia   2:1     1:2     1:3     1:2     1:2      0:3 3    1:1 2   1:1     1:2    5/194 
 23/51 737-Willi-Mersch   1:2      4:2 2   1:2     2:3     1:1      1:3 1   0:1     2:1      2:1 3  6/183 
 59/43 Alte Försterei   2:1     1:1     1:2      2:2 2   1:1      0:2 1   1:2     1:1     1:1    3/187 
 17/2 Atli Edvaldsson   2:1     1:1      2:2 3    1:1 3   1:1      1:3 1   1:2     1:1     1:1    7/222 
 34/59 Babsi   3:2      2:1 1   1:2      2:2 2    3:2 1    1:3 1   1:2     2:2     2:2    5/178 
 23/30 Berni's Borussen    2:2 2    3:2 1   1:3     2:3     1:2      0:2 1    1:1 2   2:1     0:1    6/193 
 23/1 Blatter & Sepp   2:0     2:2     1:2      2:2 2   1:2      0:2 1    1:1 2   1:1      3:1 1  6/224 
 23/47 Blutgrätsche   2:1      2:1 1   0:2     0:2      1:0 1    0:2 1   0:1      1:2 3   1:2    6/185 
 7/30 BoGlaDo   3:1      1:0 1   1:2     1:2      2:1 1   1:1      1:1 2    1:2 3    1:0 2  9/193 
 59/65 Borussia-71   2:0     1:1     1:2     0:1     1:2      0:2 1   0:1     1:1      1:0 2  3/174 
 7/3 BVBayern   2:1      3:2 1   0:2     1:2     1:1      1:2 1    1:1 2    1:2 3    1:0 2  9/220 
 34/15 Carmello   2:0      2:1 1   1:2      1:1 3   1:1      1:2 1   1:2     2:1     1:1    5/207 
 23/25 Corsa   3:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:3     1:1      0:3 3   1:2     1:1      1:0 2  6/195 
 23/21 Cuzlmfishy    1:1 2    2:1 1   1:0      2:2 2   1:1      1:2 1   1:2     1:0     1:1    6/201 
 2/70 Der 60ziger    1:1 2    2:1 1   1:0      2:2 2   1:1      1:2 1    1:1 2    0:2 1    1:0 2  11/108 
 63/71 Der Borusse   3:1      2:1 1   1:3     0:2     1:1      1:3 1   2:1     1:1     1:2    2/103 
 34/12 Die Draisaitl's   3:1      2:1 1   1:2      1:1 3   1:1      1:2 1   1:2     2:1     1:1    5/210 
 70/30 DKB-Fohlen   2:1     1:1     1:3     1:2     1:2      1:3 1   1:2     1:1     0:1    1/193 
 11/4 Ewers    1:1 2    2:1 1   1:2     1:2     1:1      1:3 1    1:1 2   2:1      1:0 2  8/218 
 50/42 Ex nervige Nachbarn    2:2 2    2:1 1   1:2     1:2     1:2      0:2 1   0:1     2:2     0:2    4/188 
 11/66 Fabian Klos   1:0      2:1 1    1:1 2   2:1      2:0 2    0:4 1    3:3 2   3:1     0:1    8/173 
 50/13 Fiete   2:1      2:0 2   0:2     1:3      1:0 1    0:2 1   1:2     2:2     1:1    4/209 
 34/44 Flinten Uschis   3:2     0:1     1:3     1:2     2:2      1:3 1    1:1 2   2:2      1:0 2  5/186 
 50/47 Franzl   2:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:3     1:2      0:3 3   1:3     3:0     0:2    4/185 
 7/22 Frosch   1:0      2:1 1   1:2      1:1 3
   0:3 3   1:2     1:1      1:0 2  9/199 
 34/34 Globetrotter   2:1     1:1     1:2     1:2     2:2      0:2 1    1:1 2   2:1      1:0 2  5/192 
 23/36 Gordon Gekko   2:1      2:1 1   0:2     2:0      2:1 1    1:3 1   1:2     2:1      2:1 3  6/190 
 23/39 Hacki Reus   2:0      3:0 1   1:2     1:2     2:2      0:3 3   1:3     2:1      1:0 2  6/189 
 2/44 Harry 1892    1:1 2    2:0 2   1:3     1:2      3:1 3    1:2 1   2:1      1:2 3   1:2    11/186 
 1/63 Heja BVB    2:2 2    2:1 1   1:0      2:2 2   2:3      1:2 1    1:1 2    1:3 1    2:1 3  12/176 
 23/7 Hikkaduwa   2:1      2:1 1   1:2      2:2 2   3:3      1:3 1    1:1 2   2:1     1:1    6/215 
 63/50 Horst & Kunz   3:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:3     1:1      0:2 1   1:2     2:1     1:1    2/184 
 50/39 Hubi   2:1      1:0 1   1:2      1:1 3   1:2     2:1     1:2     2:2     1:1    4/189 
 63/25 Jörg & Jörg   2:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:3  
   1:3 1   1:2     2:2     1:1    2/195 
 11/36 Kneiper    2:2 2    2:1 1   1:3      2:2 2   2:2      1:3 1    1:1 2   2:1     1:2    8/190 
 17/4 Lasogga   2:0      2:1 1    1:1 2    2:2 2    2:1 1    0:2 1   0:1     2:2     1:1    7/218 
 34/66 Legolas   4:2      1:0 1   0:2     1:3     0:1      0:4 1   1:2      1:2 3   0:1    5/173 
 34/17 Lukas & Jim   3:1      2:1 1   1:3     1:3     1:1      0:2 1   1:2     2:2      2:1 3  5/205 
 50/56 Manni   2:1     1:1     1:2     1:2     1:2      1:3 1   1:2     1:1      2:1 3  4/179 
 34/61 Motte & Dicken   2:1      2:1 1   0:2     1:2      1:0 1    0:2 1   2:1      0:1 2   1:1    5/177 
 34/6 Olympia 18   3:1      2:1 1   1:3     1:2     1:1      0:2 1   2:1     2:1      2:1 3  5/216 
 17/10 Opa Hubi   2:1      2:0 2   1:2      1:1 3    2:1 1    1:3 1   1:2     1:1     1:1    7/211 
 70/25 Pezzey   3:1     2:2     1:2     2:1     1:2      1:3 1   1:2     1:1     1:1    1/195 
 5/47 Philu 1323   3:2      3:1 3    1:1 2    2:2 2   1:1     1:0     2:1     1:1      2:1 3  10/185 
 17/9 Red Barons   2:1      1:0 1   1:3      1:1 3   1:1      0:2 1   0:1      0:1 2   1:2    7/213 
 11/17 Sachverstand   2:1      1:0 1    1:1 2   2:1     0:0      0:2 1    1:1 2    2:3 2   0:0    8/205 
 59/68 Schado wird's    1:1 2   1:1     1:2     1:3     1:1      0:2 1   2:1     2:1     1:1    3/168 
 17/16 Schieblon, Andre    2:2 2   1:1     1:2      2:2 2   1:1      1:2 1   1:2     1:1      1:0 2  7/206 
 63/22 Schnellweg Jungs   3:2      2:1 1   1:3     1:2     2:2      0:4 1   1:3     2:1     1:1    2/199 
 23/44 Schuh & Du   2:1     1:1     0:2     0:2      2:1 1    0:3 3   1:2     2:1      1:0 2  6/186 
 50/13 Selhorster Jung   2:1     1:1     1:2      2:2 2    2:1 1    0:2 1   0:2     1:1     0:2    4/209 
 34/28 Sir Henri   2:0     1:1     1:3      2:2 2   2:2      1:3 1    1:1 2   2:1     1:2    5/194 
 34/69 Team Figo   2:1      3:2 1   1:3     1:2     1:3      1:3 1   1:2     2:1      2:1 3  5/162 
 63/54 Team St. Vit   2:1      2:1 1   1:3     1:3     1:2      1:2 1   1:2     2:0     1:1    2/181 
 7/64 Tennen Team    1:1 2   1:1      1:1 2    1:1 3   1:1     1:1      1:1 2   1:1     1:1    9/175 
 5/20 Teppich   3:1      3:2 1   1:3      2:2 2   2:2      1:3 1   1:2      1:2 3    2:1 3  10/202 
 50/36 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo   2:1     1:1     1:2     1:2      2:1 1    1:3 1   0:1     1:1      1:0 2  4/190 
 34/59 Toschi   2:0      2:0 2   1:2     0:2      2:1 1   2:1     1:2     1:1      1:0 2  5/178 
 34/55 U16   2:1      4:1 1   2:4     0:2      3:2 1   2:1     1:3      1:2 3   2:2    5/180 
 34/30 Union trifft 04   3:2     2:2     0:1     3:1     0:1      0:3 3   0:2     0:0      1:0 2  5/193 
 50/56 Voltho   3:2      2:1 1   1:2     1:3     1:1      1:2 1   1:2     2:2      1:0 2  4/179 
 63/51 Waldorf & Stadler   2:1      2:1 1   1:2     1:2     1:1      0:1 1   0:1     1:0     1:2    2/183 
 11/53 Wandervögel   2:3      2:1 1   1:2      1:1 3    2:1 1    1:2 1    1:1 2   2:2     1:1    8/182 
 63/34 Watt & Datt   2:1      1:0 1   1:2     1:3     1:1     1:1     1:2     3:1      2:0 1  2/192 
 11/56 Weisweiler's Erben   2:1      2:0 2   1:3     1:2     1:2      0:3 3   1:2     1:1      2:1 3  8/179 
 50/39 Werner Winkelzieler   1:0      2:1 1   1:2     1:3     2:2      0:2 1    1:1 2   2:1     1:1    4/189 
 2/19 Westhoff, Uli   3:1      2:1 1    1:1 2    1:1 3    2:1 1    1:2 1   1:2     2:1      2:1 3  11/203 
 59/61 Wilde Füchse Gang   2:1      2:0 2   2:4     1:2     1:2      1:2 1   1:0     1:1     1:2    3/177 
 17/8 Zwirni   3:1      3:1 3   1:2     1:2     1:1      1:2 1   1:2     1:1      2:1 3  7/214 
 23/10 Zwitsch   3:1     0:0     1:2     1:3     1:1      0:3 3   1:2     1:1      2:1 3  6/211