Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
Bundesliga Tipp-Runde

Spieltagübersicht: 1. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps FCB
:
S04
BVB
:
BMG
RBL
:
M05
WOB
:
B04
SGE
:
ARM
UNI
:
FCA
KOE
:
TSG
SVW
:
BSC
VfB
:
SCF
Punkte

Bundesliga  8:0   3:0   3:1   0:0   1:1   1:3   2:3   1:4   2:3   
 24/23 1946-Onkel-Herbert    3:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2     2:0     2:1     1:1      0:2 1    1:2 2  7/60 
 10/18 1948-Colonia    3:0 1   1:1      2:0 2    1:1 2   2:1     2:1     1:1      0:2 1    1:2 2  8/61 
 24/51 737-Willi-Mersch    4:1 1   2:2      3:1 3   1:2     3:1     2:1      2:3 3   2:1     1:1    7/55 
 62/46 Alte Försterei    4:0 1    2:1 1    3:0 1   1:2     2:1     1:0     1:1     2:1     1:1    3/56 
 37/1 Atli Edvaldsson    3:1 1    2:1 1    4:1 1    1:1 2   2:1      1:2 1   2:2     1:1     2:2    6/73 
 24/51 Babsi    4:1 1    3:2 1    3:1 3   1:3     3:1     2:1      1:2 2   2:2     2:2    7/55 
 10/29 Berni's Borussen    3:0 1    3:2 1    2:0 2    2:2 2   3:1      1:2 1    0:2 1   2:1     2:2    8/59 
 37/3 Blatter & Sepp    5:1 1    1:0 1    3:1 3   2:1     4:1     2:1     0:0     1:1      1:3 1  6/70 
 68/63 Blutgrätsche

   2:0 2   0:2  




 2/53 
 1/29 BoGlaDo    3:1 1   1:3      3:1 3    1:1 2   1:2      1:2 1    0:2 1    1:2 1    1:2 2  11/59 
 51/46 Borussia-71    3:1 1   1:1      2:0 2   0:1     2:1     2:1      0:1 2   1:1     1:0    5/56 
 37/23 BVBayern    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 2   2:0     1:0     1:1     1:0     1:0    6/60 
 10/34 Carmello    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 2   2:1     1:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:1    8/58 
 51/14 Corsa    3:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2     1:0     1:1     1:1      0:1 1   2:1    5/63 
 37/23 Cuzlmfishy    3:0 1    2:1 1    1:0 1   0:1     2:1     0:0      0:2 1   1:0      0:1 2  6/60 
 10/23 Der 60ziger    3:0 1   2:2      3:1 3    2:2 2   3:1     2:0      1:2 2   1:1     1:1    8/60 
 37/42 Der Borusse    4:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 2   3:1     2:1     2:2     2:1     1:1    6/57 
 5/1 Die Draisaitl's    4:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 3    1:1 2   2:1     2:1     1:1     1:1      1:2 2  9/73 
 10/5 DKB-Fohlen    4:0 1   1:2      3:1 3   0:1     2:0     1:0      1:2 2   1:1      1:2 2  8/68 
 60/46 Ewers    2:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2     2:1     1:1     1:1     2:2     1:0    4/56 
 60/51 Ex nervige Nachbarn    5:0 1   1:1      1:0 1   1:2     1:0     1:0     1:1     1:0      1:2 2  4/55 
 51/69 Fabian Klos
   2:1 1    2:0 2   0:1     1:0     1:0      1:2 2   1:1     2:1    5/46 
 37/29 Fiete    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   1:2     2:0     1:1      1:2 2   2:1     1:0    6/59 
 24/42 Flinten Uschis    3:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 3   1:2     2:1     1:0     2:2     1:1      1:2 2  7/57 
 10/64 Franzl    3:0 1   1:3      2:0 2   1:2     3:0      1:2 1    1:2 2   2:1      1:2 2  8/52 
 10/12 Frosch    4:1 1    2:1 1    3:0 1    2:2 2   2:1     1:1      0:1 2    0:1 1   2:2    8/64 
 37/23 Globetrotter    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   1:2     2:0     2:1     2:2     1:1      1:2 2  6/60 
 24/23 Gordon Gekko    4:0 1   1:1      2:0 2    1:1 2   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:1      0:1 2  7/60 
 1/59 Hacki Reus    4:0 1    3:1 1    4:1 1    2:2 2   2:0     1:0      2:3 3    1:2 1    0:1 2  11/54 
 24/42 Harry 1892    4:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2     2:0     2:1      1:2 2    1:2 1   1:1    7/57 
 5/68 Heja BVB    4:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   2:1      1:1 3   1:1     2:1     2:1      1:2 2  9/47 
 51/51 Hikkaduwa    3:0 1    3:2 1    3:1 3   1:2     3:1     1:1     2:1     2:1     1:1    5/55 
 37/18 Horst & Kunz    4:0 1   2:2      3:0 1    1:1 2   1:0     1:1      1:2 2   2:1     1:1    6/61 
 51/34 Hubi    4:0 1   2:2      2:0 2   1:2     2:1     0:0     1:1     2:1      1:2 2  5/58 
 62/29 Jörg & Jörg   2:2      2:1 1    3:0 1   1:2     2:0     2:1      0:2 1   1:1     2:1    3/59 
 71/59 Kneiper   1:1     2:2      3:0 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:1    1/54 
 62/46 Lasogga    5:0 1    3:1 1    2:1 1   0:1     2:0     3:1     0:0     1:1     2:1    3/56 
 68/70 Legolas    5:0 1   0:1      2:1 1   0:3     3:1     1:0     1:0     1:0     1:0    2/45 
 37/7 Lukas & Jim    4:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 2   2:1     1:1     1:1     1:0     0:0    6/67 
 37/59 Manni    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 2   1:2     2:1     1:1     0:0     2:1    6/54 
 5/51 Motte & Dicken    3:0 1    2:0 1    2:0 2   0:1     2:1     2:0      0:1 2    0:1 1    1:2 2  9/55 
 51/5 Olympia 18
   3:1 1    1:0 1   1:2     0:1     1:1      0:2 1    1:2 1    0:2 1  5/68 
 10/3 Opa Hubi    3:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2   1:2     2:1     1:1      1:2 2   1:1      1:2 2  8/70 
 37/8 Pezzey    4:0 1    3:2 1    2:0 2   1:0     3:1     1:0      1:2 2   2:1     2:2    6/66 
 51/34 Philu 1323    4:1 1    3:1 1    3:0 1    1:1 2   2:0     2:1     1:1     1:1     2:2    5/58 
 10/46 Red Barons    3:0 1   1:1      2:0 2    1:1 2   2:0     1:1      1:2 2    1:2 1   2:1    8/56 
 10/34 Sachverstand    3:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 2   3:1     1:0      1:2 2   1:1     1:1    8/58 
 24/67 Schado wird's    2:0 1    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:2 2   2:0     1:1      1:2 2   1:1     1:0    7/48 
 10/51 Schieblon, Andre    4:0 1    2:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 2   2:1     2:1      1:2 2   2:1     2:2    8/55 
 37/12 Schnellweg Jungs    2:0 1   1:1      2:0 2   1:2     2:1     1:1     0:0      1:2 1    1:2 2  6/64 
 24/66 Schuh & Du    3:0 1   1:2      2:0 2    1:1 2   2:1     1:0     1:0     2:1      1:2 2  7/49 
 24/29 Selhorster Jung    4:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   1:3     2:0     1:1      1:2 2    1:3 1   1:1    7/59 
 37/14 Sir Henri    4:1 1   2:2      3:1 3   1:3     3:1     2:0      1:2 2   2:1     2:2    6/63 
 10/18 Team Figo    5:0 1   1:2      3:1 3   2:1     3:0     2:0      1:2 2   1:1      1:2 2  8/61 
 10/51 Team St. Vit    5:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 3   1:2     3:1     1:0     1:1      2:3 1    1:2 2  8/55 
 5/34 Tennen Team    3:1 1    2:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 2    1:1 3   1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    9/58 
 10/8 Teppich    2:0 1   2:2      3:0 1    3:3 2   2:1      0:1 1    2:3 3   2:2     1:0    8/66 
 24/34 TG Ingo ohne Flamingo    4:0 1    3:2 1    3:1 3   1:2     3:1     3:1     2:1     2:1      1:2 2  7/58 
 37/59 Toschi    3:1 1    3:1 1    4:0 1   1:2     2:0      1:2 1    1:2 2   1:1     1:0    6/54 
 5/18 U16    3:0 1    4:2 1    3:1 3   2:3      1:1 3   1:0     2:0      1:2 1   2:1    9/61 
 62/14 Union trifft 04    3:1 1   1:1      2:0 2   1:2     2:1     0:0     1:0     2:2     2:1    3/63 
 68/65 Voltho    4:0 1   1:1      3:0 1   2:1     3:1     2:1     2:1     2:1     1:0    2/50 
 62/18 Waldorf & Stadler    2:0 1   2:2      2:0 2   1:2     2:0     1:0     1:1     2:1     1:1    3/61 
 62/34 Wandervögel    3:1 1   1:2      2:1 1   1:2     2:1     2:1     2:1      1:2 1   1:1    3/58 
 51/34 Watt & Datt    4:0 1    2:1 1    3:0 1   1:2     1:0     2:1      1:2 2   1:0     1:1    5/58 
 51/71 Weisweiler's Erben    5:1 1   2:3      2:0 2   1:0     2:1     1:1      1:2 2   2:0     1:1    5/43 
 4/10 Werner Winkelzieler    4:0 1    3:1 1    2:0 2    1:1 2   2:1     1:1      1:2 2   2:1      1:2 2  10/65 
 24/17 Westhoff, Uli    3:1 1    2:1 1    3:1 3    1:1 2   2:1     2:1     2:1     1:1     1:1    7/62 
 24/51 Wilde Füchse Gang    4:1 1    3:1 1    2:0 2   1:3     2:0     2:2      1:2 2    0:2 1   1:0    7/55 
 24/10 Zwirni    3:1 1    3:1 1    3:1 3    1:1 2   3:1     1:1     1:1     1:1     1:1    7/65 
 1/42 Zwitsch    4:0 1    2:1 1    3:1 3    1:1 2   2:1     1:1      0:1 2   0:0      0:1 2  11/57